
Nikita SaltykovLW#14
Lokomotiv de Moscú·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo izquierdo
€1.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Cup06.11
Russian Cup26.11
Russian Prem22.03
Russian Prem12.04
Russian Prem25.04
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.40Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
6.70Mar
6.30Apr
6.70May
Jun
6.30Jul
6.60Aug
6.30Sep
6.50Oct
Partidos del clubLokomotiv de Moscú
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:00Super LeagueV
Lokomotiv———Estadísticas del partido17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar3.843.712.06PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles0
xG0.190.20 / 90
Asistencias10.31 / 90
xA0.020.02 / 90
Tiros61.84 / 90
Tiros a puerta350%
Pases clave61.84 / 90
Pass accuracy73.2%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.5-0.325/26
-0.226/27
Goles xG · total 0 / 0.5
Asistencias vs xA
+0.2+0.225/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 0.8
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable19 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia U219 caps · 2 goals
Contract until31/01/2028
Valor de mercado€1.50mMáximo: €3.00m (13/12/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 26/27 | 3 | 126 | 6.50 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Russian Cup | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 2 | 78 | 6.25 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 6 | 90 | 6.52 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | KS Samara | Loko Moscow | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 10/01/2024 | 23/24 | Loko Moscow | KS Samara | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 07/01/2024 | 23/24 | KS Samara | Loko Moscow | €350k | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | KS Samara II | KS Samara | - | €300k |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Akron Togliatti | KS Samara II | Fin de cesión | €300k |
| 21/02/2023 | 22/23 | KS Samara II | Akron Togliatti | Cesión | €125k |
| 20/02/2023 | 22/23 | Zvezda S-Pb | KS Samara II | Fin de cesión | €125k |
| 22/02/2022 | 21/22 | KS Samara II | Zvezda S-Pb | Cesión | €50k |
| 05/02/2022 | 21/22 | Akad Chertanovo | KS Samara II | €17k | €50k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Ak.Cherta U16 | Akad Chertanovo | - | - |
| 09/09/2019 | 19/20 | UOR-5 U16 | Ak.Cherta U16 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.50m Actual€3.00m Máximo · 13/12/202326/05/2026 Último cambio
24.12.202126.05.2026
#527 Left Winger#16 Loko Moscow#142 Premier Liga#81 Russia#5.941 Worldwide#429 Year 2004
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/12/2021 | 17 | Akademia Chertanovo Moscow U17 | €50k |
| 13/06/2022 | 17 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | €150k |
| 02/12/2022 | 18 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | €125k |
| 13/04/2023 | 18 | Akron Togliatti | €175k |
| 19/06/2023 | 18 | Akron Togliatti | €300k |
| 05/10/2023 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €2.00m |
| 13/12/2023 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €3.00m |
| 04/06/2024 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €3.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 20 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.80m |
| 04/06/2025 | 20 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 21 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.80m |
| 26/05/2026 | 21 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara,Lokomotiv Moscow | 7 | 84 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.02 | 3 | 1 | 0.54 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 229 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 1 | 0.78 | 5 | 3 | 1.92 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr KovalenkoMediocentro23age€1.20mvalue
Aleksandr RudenkoExtremo izquierdo27age€2.50mvalue
Aleksandr SilyanovLateral derecho25age€8.00mvalue
Andrei MostovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€3.50mvalue
Anton MitryushkinPortero30age€3.50mvalue
Cristian RamírezLateral izquierdo32age€1.50mvalue
César MontesDefensa central29age€7.50mvalue
Daniil ChevardinMediocentro defensivo20age€500kvalue
Akron
Sogdiana
Fakel
FC Orenburg
Neftchi
Russian Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow
KS Samara II
Akron Togliatti
Zvezda S-Pb