
Aleksandr RudenkoST#19
Lokomotiv de Moscú·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo izquierdo
€2.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Cup06.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Cup26.11
Russian Prem30.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Nov
8.90Dec
Jan
5.30Feb
6.90Mar
6.40Apr
6.70May
Jun
6.40Jul
6.30Aug
6.80Sep
6.70Oct
Partidos del clubLokomotiv de Moscú
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:00Super LeagueV
Lokomotiv2.733.342.48Estadísticas del partido17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar3.843.712.06PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles10.10 / 90
xG1.160.17 / 90
Asistencias10.10 / 90
xA0.110.02 / 90
Tiros161.55 / 90
Tiros a puerta213%
Pases clave50.48 / 90
Pass accuracy76.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST · LW
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+1.8+1.925/26
-0.226/27
Goles xG · total 8 / 6.3
Asistencias vs xA
-1.0-0.925/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 3.0
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable29 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia0 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€2.50mMáximo: €2.50m (16/12/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 10 | 764 | 6.58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | — |
| Russian Cup | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 3 | 167 | 6.13 | — | — | 0 | 2 | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Khimki | Loko Moscow | Traspaso libre | €1.00m |
| 19/02/2022 | 21/22 | Spartak 2 | Khimki | Traspaso libre | €750k |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | FK Sochi | Spartak 2 | Fin de cesión | €900k |
| 01/08/2020 | 20/21 | Spartak 2 | FK Sochi | Cesión | €900k |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Torpedo Moskau | Spartak 2 | Fin de cesión | €900k |
| 01/01/2020 | 19/20 | Spartak 2 | Torpedo Moskau | Cesión | €900k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Spartak II | Spartak 2 | - | €175k |
| 28/08/2015 | 15/16 | Akademia FCSM | Spartak II | - | €175k |
| 24/08/2012 | 12/13 | V. Ponedelnik | Akademia FCSM | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.50m Actual€2.50m Máximo · 16/12/202526/05/2026 Último cambio
25.08.201526.05.2026
#380 Left Winger#11 Loko Moscow#97 Premier Liga#53 Russia#4.105 Worldwide#364 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/2015 | 16 | Akademia Spartak Moscow U17 | €175k |
| 02/12/2016 | 17 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €275k |
| 01/06/2017 | 18 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €300k |
| 05/12/2017 | 18 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €400k |
| 06/06/2018 | 19 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €500k |
| 15/10/2018 | 19 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €600k |
| 20/12/2018 | 19 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €600k |
| 14/06/2019 | 20 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €650k |
| 10/09/2019 | 20 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €750k |
| 23/12/2019 | 20 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €900k |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Torpedo Moskau | €800k |
| 29/06/2020 | 21 | Torpedo Moskau | €900k |
| 29/12/2020 | 21 | FC Sochi | €800k |
| 02/06/2021 | 22 | FC Sochi | €900k |
| 15/09/2021 | 22 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €850k |
| 07/12/2021 | 22 | Spartak 2 Moscow | €750k |
| 02/06/2022 | 23 | FC Khimki | €800k |
| 12/09/2022 | 23 | FC Khimki | €900k |
| 21/11/2022 | 23 | FC Khimki | €900k |
| 14/06/2023 | 24 | FC Khimki | €900k |
| 20/09/2023 | 24 | FC Khimki | €750k |
| 30/11/2023 | 24 | FC Khimki | €800k |
| 14/06/2024 | 25 | FC Khimki | €1.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 25 | FC Khimki | €1.00m |
| 04/06/2025 | 26 | FC Khimki | €1.00m |
| 18/09/2025 | 26 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.50m |
| 16/12/2025 | 26 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.50m |
| 26/05/2026 | 27 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 8 | 601 | 1 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.11 | 11 | 4 | 1.53 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 28 | 2108 | 7 | 5.09 | 5.09 | 2 | 2.89 | 42 | 22 | 10.43 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr KovalenkoMediocentro23age€1.20mvalue
Aleksandr SilyanovLateral derecho25age€8.00mvalue
Andrei MostovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€3.50mvalue
Anton MitryushkinPortero30age€3.50mvalue
Cristian RamírezLateral izquierdo32age€1.50mvalue
César MontesDefensa central29age€7.50mvalue
Daniil ChevardinMediocentro defensivo20age€500kvalue
Daniil VeselovPortero21age€200kvalue
Akron
Sogdiana
Fakel
FC Orenburg
Neftchi
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki
Spartak 2
FK Sochi
Torpedo Moskau
Akademia FCSM