
Aleksandr KovalenkoCM#8
Lokomotiv de Moscú·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Mediocentro
€1.20mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Prem08.11
Russian Prem21.11
Russian Prem01.12
Russian Prem07.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.50Nov
6.70Dec
Jan
Feb
6.40Mar
6.50Apr
7.00May
Jun
6.70Jul
6.80Aug
6.60Sep
Oct
Partidos del clubLokomotiv de Moscú
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:00Super LeagueV
Lokomotiv2.733.342.48Estadísticas del partido17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar3.843.712.06PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles0
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.420.37 / 90
Tiros0
Tiros a puerta0
Pases clave51.40 / 90
Pass accuracy87.6%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.2-0.225/26
=26/27
Goles xG · total 0 / 0.2
Asistencias vs xA
-0.6-0.225/26
-0.426/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 0.6
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable21 matches in 12 months
National team
Russia1 caps · 0 goals
Russia1 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€1.20mMáximo: €2.80m (14/06/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 6 | 114 | 6.63 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Russian Cup | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 3 | 208 | 6.87 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Loko Moscow | FK Sochi | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | FK Sochi | Loko Moscow | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 25/07/2025 | 25/26 | Orenburg | FK Sochi | €2.00m | €1.50m |
| 16/08/2024 | 24/25 | Zenit S-Pb | Orenburg | €2.00m | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | FK Sochi | Zenit S-Pb | €2.00m | €2.80m |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | KS Samara | FK Sochi | Fin de cesión | €2.80m |
| 26/07/2022 | 22/23 | FK Sochi | KS Samara | Cesión | €500k |
| 25/07/2022 | 22/23 | KS Samara | FK Sochi | €800k | €500k |
| 05/02/2022 | 21/22 | Chertanovo | KS Samara | €30k | €100k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Chertanovo II | Chertanovo | - | €25k |
| 01/08/2020 | 20/21 | Akad Chertanovo | Chertanovo II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.20m Actual€2.80m Máximo · 14/06/202326/05/2026 Último cambio
29.12.202026.05.2026
#874 Central Midfield#20 Loko Moscow#170 Premier Liga#98 Russia#7.005 Worldwide#577 Year 2003
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29/12/2020 | 17 | Chertanovo Moskau II | €25k |
| 02/06/2021 | 17 | Chertanovo Moskau II | €25k |
| 03/12/2021 | 18 | Chertanovo Moscow | €100k |
| 02/06/2022 | 18 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 12/09/2022 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €900k |
| 21/11/2022 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €2.50m |
| 14/06/2023 | 19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €2.80m |
| 13/12/2023 | 20 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 04/06/2024 | 20 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 21 | FC Orenburg | €1.80m |
| 04/06/2025 | 21 | FC Orenburg | €1.50m |
| 16/12/2025 | 22 | FC Sochi | €1.50m |
| 26/05/2026 | 22 | FC Sochi | €1.20m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 4 | 0.85 |
| 2025 | RFPL | PFC Sochi | 24 | 1026 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.18 | 5 | 7 | 2.65 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr RudenkoExtremo izquierdo27age€2.50mvalue
Aleksandr SilyanovLateral derecho25age€8.00mvalue
Andrei MostovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€3.50mvalue
Anton MitryushkinPortero30age€3.50mvalue
Cristian RamírezLateral izquierdo32age€1.50mvalue
César MontesDefensa central29age€7.50mvalue
Daniil ChevardinMediocentro defensivo20age€500kvalue
Daniil VeselovPortero21age€200kvalue
Akron
Sogdiana
Fakel
FC Orenburg
Neftchi
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Sochi
Orenburg
Zenit S-Pb
KS Samara
Chertanovo
Chertanovo II