
Anton MitryushkinGK#1
€3.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Prem30.11
Russian Prem07.12
Russian Prem28.02
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.50Nov
6.90Dec
Jan
6.60Feb
6.20Mar
7.20Apr
6.90May
6.70Jun
6.90Jul
6.90Aug
6.80Sep
7.30Oct
Partidos del clubLokomotiv de Moscú
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:00Super LeagueV
Lokomotiv2.733.342.48Estadísticas del partido17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar3.843.712.06PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Saves414.73 / 90
Goles en contra101.15 / 90
Clean sheets222%
Pass accuracy54.2%
Minutes7809 partidos
Calificación6.990Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
- Shooting
- Saving
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 01.08.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National team
Russia2 caps · 0 goals
Russia2 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €3.50m (26/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 8 | 690 | 6.91 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Russian Cup | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Khimki | Loko Moscow | Traspaso libre | €700k |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Dynamo Dresden | Khimki | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | F. Düsseldorf | Dynamo Dresden | Traspaso libre | €250k |
| 27/10/2020 | 20/21 | Without Club | F. Düsseldorf | - | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | FC Sion | Without Club | - | €1.80m |
| 01/02/2016 | 15/16 | Spartak Moscow | FC Sion | €380k | €1.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Spartak II | Spartak Moscow | - | €500k |
| 01/01/2013 | 12/13 | Akademia FCSM | Spartak II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€3.50m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
10.04.201326.05.2026
#163 Goalkeeper#6 Loko Moscow#64 Premier Liga#33 Russia#3.158 Worldwide#160 Year 1996
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/04/2013 | 17 | Spartak Moskow II | €200k |
| 31/07/2014 | 18 | Spartak Moskow II | €400k |
| 23/02/2015 | 19 | Spartak Moskow II | €500k |
| 18/06/2015 | 19 | Spartak Moskow II | €500k |
| 24/07/2015 | 19 | Spartak Moscow | €1.00m |
| 06/01/2016 | 19 | Spartak Moscow | €1.00m |
| 16/07/2016 | 20 | FC Sion | €1.50m |
| 20/12/2016 | 20 | FC Sion | €1.50m |
| 14/04/2017 | 21 | FC Sion | €2.00m |
| 12/07/2017 | 21 | FC Sion | €2.00m |
| 08/01/2018 | 21 | FC Sion | €2.00m |
| 24/04/2018 | 22 | FC Sion | €2.00m |
| 12/07/2018 | 22 | FC Sion | €2.25m |
| 21/01/2019 | 22 | FC Sion | €2.25m |
| 15/04/2019 | 23 | FC Sion | €2.25m |
| 04/06/2019 | 23 | FC Sion | €2.25m |
| 06/01/2020 | 23 | FC Sion | €2.25m |
| 08/04/2020 | 24 | FC Sion | €1.80m |
| 18/11/2020 | 24 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | €500k |
| 08/02/2021 | 25 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | €400k |
| 16/06/2021 | 25 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | €250k |
| 15/12/2021 | 25 | SG Dynamo Dresden | €200k |
| 16/06/2022 | 26 | SG Dynamo Dresden | €300k |
| 21/11/2022 | 26 | FC Khimki | €300k |
| 14/06/2023 | 27 | FC Khimki | €700k |
| 30/11/2023 | 27 | FC Khimki | €500k |
| 14/06/2024 | 28 | FC Khimki | €700k |
| 12/12/2024 | 28 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €900k |
| 04/06/2025 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.80m |
| 18/09/2025 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.50m |
| 25/03/2026 | 30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr KovalenkoMediocentro23age€1.20mvalue
Aleksandr RudenkoExtremo izquierdo27age€2.50mvalue
Aleksandr SilyanovLateral derecho25age€8.00mvalue
Andrei MostovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€3.50mvalue
Cristian RamírezLateral izquierdo32age€1.50mvalue
César MontesDefensa central29age€7.50mvalue
Daniil ChevardinMediocentro defensivo20age€500kvalue
Daniil VeselovPortero21age€200kvalue
Liga Premier de Rusia
Akron
Sogdiana
Fakel
FC Orenburg
Neftchi
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki
Dynamo Dresden
F. Düsseldorf
Without Club
FC Sion
Spartak Moscow
Spartak II
SG Dynamo Dresden