
Ilya LantratovGK#22
€1.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
ATOV01.09
OREV14.08
ATOL08.08
CSKAL04.08
DYMV01.08Partidos del clubLokomotiv de Moscú
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:00Super LeagueV
Lokomotiv———Estadísticas del partido17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar3.843.712.06PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Saves255.00 / 90
Goles en contra30.60 / 90
Clean sheets240%
Pass accuracy73.7%
Minutes4505 partidos
Calificación7.961Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
National team
Russia1 caps · 0 goals
Russia1 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€1.50mMáximo: €3.50m (04/06/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 2 | 240 | 8.65 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26/27 | 3 | 210 | 7.17 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/01/2023 | 22/23 | Khimki | Loko Moscow | €200k | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Fakel Voronezh | Khimki | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 08/02/2019 | 18/19 | Baltika | Fakel Voronezh | Traspaso libre | €250k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Shinnik Yaroslav | Baltika | Traspaso libre | €125k |
| 15/07/2016 | 16/17 | Loko Moscow II | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | €125k |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Loko-Kazanka M. | Loko Moscow II | - | €25k |
| 27/02/2014 | 13/14 | Salyut Belgorod | Lokomotiv 2 | Traspaso libre | €25k |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | Belgorod Youth | Salyut Belgorod | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.50m Actual€3.50m Máximo · 04/06/202426/05/2026 Último cambio
11.08.201226.05.2026
#359 Goalkeeper#16 Loko Moscow#142 Premier Liga#81 Russia#5.941 Worldwide#226 Year 1995
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/08/2012 | 16 | Salyut Belgorod | €25k |
| 22/01/2013 | 17 | Salyut Belgorod | €25k |
| 06/06/2013 | 17 | Salyut Belgorod | €25k |
| 27/12/2013 | 18 | Salyut Belgorod | €25k |
| 25/08/2015 | 19 | Lokomotiv Moscow II | €125k |
| 28/12/2016 | 21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €125k |
| 01/06/2017 | 21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €125k |
| 04/12/2017 | 22 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €150k |
| 06/06/2018 | 22 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €150k |
| 20/12/2018 | 23 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €250k |
| 14/06/2019 | 23 | Fakel Voronezh | €300k |
| 10/09/2019 | 23 | FC Khimki | €400k |
| 23/12/2019 | 24 | FC Khimki | €450k |
| 08/04/2020 | 24 | FC Khimki | €350k |
| 29/06/2020 | 24 | FC Khimki | €350k |
| 29/07/2020 | 24 | FC Khimki | €400k |
| 19/10/2020 | 24 | FC Khimki | €600k |
| 29/12/2020 | 25 | FC Khimki | €900k |
| 13/04/2021 | 25 | FC Khimki | €1.20m |
| 02/06/2021 | 25 | FC Khimki | €2.00m |
| 29/12/2021 | 26 | FC Khimki | €2.00m |
| 02/06/2022 | 26 | FC Khimki | €2.00m |
| 21/11/2022 | 27 | FC Khimki | €1.80m |
| 13/04/2023 | 27 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.00m |
| 14/06/2023 | 27 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.00m |
| 13/12/2023 | 28 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.00m |
| 04/06/2024 | 28 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.50m |
| 12/12/2024 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €3.50m |
| 04/06/2025 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.50m |
| 18/09/2025 | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €2.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.80m |
| 26/05/2026 | 30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | €1.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr KovalenkoMediocentro23age€1.20mvalue
Aleksandr RudenkoExtremo izquierdo27age€2.50mvalue
Aleksandr SilyanovLateral derecho25age€8.00mvalue
Andrei MostovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€3.50mvalue
Anton MitryushkinPortero30age€3.50mvalue
Cristian RamírezLateral izquierdo32age€1.50mvalue
César MontesDefensa central29age€7.50mvalue
Daniil ChevardinMediocentro defensivo20age€500kvalue
Liga Premier de Rusia
Akron
Sogdiana
Fakel
FC Orenburg
Neftchi
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
Khimki
Fakel Voronezh
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslav
Loko Moscow II
Salyut Belgorod
Lokomotiv 2
Baltika Kaliningrad