
Sven UlreichGK#26
Bayern de Múnich·
Bundesliga·Portero
€500kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
WEHV25.07
B04V14.03Partidos del clubBayern de Múnich
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 12:30BundesligaV
Bayern München1.406.057.39PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
28 oct · 14:45DFB PokalV
Bayern MünchenP1:6Pronóstico25 oct · 11:30BundesligaV
SC FreiburgG3:1Pronóstico21 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Bayern MünchenE2:2Pronóstico17 oct · 11:30BundesligaV
Bayern MünchenP1:6Pronóstico13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
VikingE3:3PronósticoCifras claveBundesliga
Saves66.00 / 90
Goles en contra11.00 / 90
Clean sheets00%
Pass accuracy47.4%
Minutes901 partidos
Calificación7.601Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
National teamAlemania0 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€500kMáximo: €6.00m (29/06/2012)
Season statsTemporada 25/26
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | FC Bayern München | 25/26 | 1 | 90 | 7.60 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Hamburg | Bayern Munich | Traspaso libre | €900k |
| 03/10/2020 | 20/21 | Bayern Munich | Hamburg | Traspaso libre | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Stuttgart | Bayern Munich | €3.50m | €3.50m |
| 02/01/2008 | 07/08 | Stuttgart II | Stuttgart | - | €100k |
| 01/07/2007 | 07/08 | Stuttgart U19 | Stuttgart II | - | €50k |
| 01/07/2005 | 05/06 | Stuttgart U17 | Stuttgart U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2003 | 03/04 | Stuttgart Yth. | Stuttgart U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/1998 | 98/99 | Schornbach Yth. | Stuttgart Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/1994 | 94/95 | Lichtenw. Yth. | Schornbach Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€500k Actual€6.00m Máximo · 29/06/201227/05/2026 Último cambio
27.09.200627.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27/09/2006 | 18 | VfB Stuttgart U19 | €50k |
| 12/07/2007 | 18 | VfB Stuttgart II | €100k |
| 27/02/2008 | 19 | VfB Stuttgart | €500k |
| 04/06/2008 | 19 | VfB Stuttgart | €700k |
| 10/06/2009 | 20 | VfB Stuttgart | €500k |
| 17/01/2010 | 21 | VfB Stuttgart | €600k |
| 13/06/2010 | 21 | VfB Stuttgart | €1.00m |
| 30/08/2010 | 22 | VfB Stuttgart | €2.00m |
| 30/11/2010 | 22 | VfB Stuttgart | €3.00m |
| 02/03/2011 | 22 | VfB Stuttgart | €2.50m |
| 29/06/2011 | 22 | VfB Stuttgart | €3.50m |
| 23/01/2012 | 23 | VfB Stuttgart | €5.50m |
| 29/06/2012 | 23 | VfB Stuttgart | €6.00m |
| 13/01/2013 | 24 | VfB Stuttgart | €6.00m |
| 30/06/2013 | 24 | VfB Stuttgart | €6.00m |
| 10/07/2014 | 25 | VfB Stuttgart | €6.00m |
| 03/11/2014 | 26 | VfB Stuttgart | €4.50m |
| 04/02/2015 | 26 | VfB Stuttgart | €4.50m |
| 01/07/2015 | 26 | Bayern Munich | €3.50m |
| 15/02/2016 | 27 | Bayern Munich | €3.50m |
| 22/07/2016 | 27 | Bayern Munich | €2.50m |
| 07/02/2017 | 28 | Bayern Munich | €2.00m |
| 19/06/2017 | 28 | Bayern Munich | €2.00m |
| 28/12/2017 | 29 | Bayern Munich | €2.50m |
| 04/04/2018 | 29 | Bayern Munich | €5.00m |
| 05/06/2018 | 29 | Bayern Munich | €6.00m |
| 18/12/2018 | 30 | Bayern Munich | €4.50m |
| 05/06/2019 | 30 | Bayern Munich | €4.50m |
| 17/12/2019 | 31 | Bayern Munich | €4.50m |
| 08/04/2020 | 31 | Bayern Munich | €3.50m |
| 16/09/2020 | 32 | Bayern Munich | €3.00m |
| 18/11/2020 | 32 | Hamburger SV | €2.00m |
| 08/02/2021 | 32 | Hamburger SV | €1.50m |
| 16/06/2021 | 32 | Hamburger SV | €900k |
| 22/12/2021 | 33 | Bayern Munich | €900k |
| 09/06/2022 | 33 | Bayern Munich | €900k |
| 09/11/2022 | 34 | Bayern Munich | €900k |
| 22/06/2023 | 34 | Bayern Munich | €700k |
| 14/12/2023 | 35 | Bayern Munich | €700k |
| 29/05/2024 | 35 | Bayern Munich | €700k |
| 20/12/2024 | 36 | Bayern Munich | €500k |
| 05/06/2025 | 36 | Bayern Munich | €500k |
| 19/12/2025 | 37 | Bayern Munich | €500k |
| 27/05/2026 | 37 | Bayern Munich | €500k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar PavlovićMediocentro defensivo22age€90.00mvalue
Alphonso DaviesLateral izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Bara Sapoko NdiayeMediocentro18age€4.00mvalue
Dayot upamecanoDefensa central27age€75.00mvalue
Harry KaneDelantero centro33age€60.00mvalue
Hiroki ItoDefensa central27age€18.00mvalue
Ismael SaibariMediapunta25age€55.00mvalue
Jamal MusialaMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Bundesliga
FC Bayern München
Hamburg
Bayern Munich
Stuttgart
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart U19
VfB Stuttgart II