
Ismael SaibariCM#34
Bayern de Múnich·
Bundesliga·Mediapunta
€55.00mValor de mercado#8 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
VriendenLote06.12
UEFA Champio09.12
VriendenLote13.12
Africa Cup o21.12
Africa Cup o26.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.60Dec
7.20Jan
7.20Feb
7.30Mar
8.80Apr
7.40May
7.40Jun
6.50Jul
7.00Aug
6.80Sep
6.80Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubBayern de Múnich
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico Madrid———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveBundesliga · DFB Pokal · UEFA Champions League · Africa Cup of Nations Qual. · Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
Goles30.37 / 90
xG0.160.09 / 90
Asistencias30.37 / 90
xA1.600.92 / 90
Tiros364.48 / 90
Tiros a puerta1233%
Pases clave131.62 / 90
Pass accuracy84.8%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Finishing
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · AM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 04.07.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National team
Morocco35 caps · 12 goals
Morocco35 caps · 12 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€55.00mMáximo: €55.00m (22/07/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 8 | 362 | 7.06 | 2 | 2 | 4 | — | — |
DFB Pokal | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 2 | 137 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 3 | 131 | 6.63 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Africa Cup of Nations Qual. | Morocco | 26/27 | 1 | 84 | 6.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Franz Beckenbauer Supercup | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 1 | 9 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | PSV | Bayern Munich | €50.00m | €40.00m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | PSV U21 | PSV | - | €450k |
| 29/07/2020 | 20/21 | KRC Genk U21 | PSV U21 | €5.20m | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | KRC Genk U17 | KRC Genk U21 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | KV Mechelen Yth | KRC Genk U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/08/2015 | 15/16 | Anderlecht Yth. | KV Mechelen Yth | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€55.00m Actual€55.00m Máximo · 22/07/202622/07/2026 Último cambio
12.08.202022.07.2026
#18 Attacking Midfield#8 Bayern Munich#8 Bundesliga#3 Morocco#91 Worldwide#12 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/08/2020 | 19 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €25k |
| 15/10/2020 | 19 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €250k |
| 31/12/2020 | 19 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €350k |
| 16/03/2021 | 20 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €400k |
| 12/01/2022 | 20 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €400k |
| 23/06/2022 | 21 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | €450k |
| 14/09/2022 | 21 | PSV Eindhoven | €2.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 21 | PSV Eindhoven | €3.00m |
| 23/06/2023 | 22 | PSV Eindhoven | €2.30m |
| 17/10/2023 | 22 | PSV Eindhoven | €5.00m |
| 15/12/2023 | 22 | PSV Eindhoven | €10.00m |
| 18/03/2024 | 23 | PSV Eindhoven | €16.00m |
| 31/05/2024 | 23 | PSV Eindhoven | €16.00m |
| 17/12/2024 | 23 | PSV Eindhoven | €23.00m |
| 28/05/2025 | 24 | PSV Eindhoven | €27.00m |
| 02/12/2025 | 24 | PSV Eindhoven | €32.00m |
| 28/05/2026 | 25 | PSV Eindhoven | €40.00m |
| 22/07/2026 | 25 | Bayern Munich | €55.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 2 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 1.52 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar PavlovićMediocentro defensivo22age€90.00mvalue
Alphonso DaviesLateral izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Bara Sapoko NdiayeMediocentro18age€4.00mvalue
Dayot upamecanoDefensa central27age€75.00mvalue
Harry KaneDelantero centro33age€60.00mvalue
Hiroki ItoDefensa central27age€18.00mvalue
Jamal MusialaMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Jonas UrbigPortero23age€18.00mvalue
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
FC Bayern München
DFB Pokal
UEFA Champions League
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
PSV
Bayern Munich
PSV U21
KRC Genk U21
KV Mechelen Yth
Anderlecht Yth.