
Jonas UrbigGK#40
Bayern de Múnich·
Bundesliga·Portero
€18.00mValor de mercado#83 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
Bundesliga06.12
Bundesliga21.12
Club Friendl06.01
Bundesliga24.01
UEFA Champio28.01
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.20Dec
8.00Jan
7.20Feb
7.80Mar
7.30Apr
7.10May
Jun
Jul
6.70Aug
6.60Sep
7.00Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubBayern de Múnich
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico Madrid———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveBundesliga · DFB Pokal · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Saves182.00 / 90
Goles en contra101.11 / 90
Clean sheets222%
Pass accuracy79.0%
Minutes8109 partidos
Calificación6.890Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 26.03.2026
Missed matches1last 12 months
National team
Alemania0 caps · 0 goals
Alemania0 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€18.00mMáximo: €18.00m (27/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 4 | 360 | 7.15 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
DFB Pokal | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 6.45 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 6.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | Germany | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 7.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27/01/2025 | 24/25 | 1.FC Köln | Bayern Munich | €7.00m | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Greuther Fürth | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €4.00m |
| 05/07/2023 | 23/24 | 1.FC Köln | Greuther Fürth | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | J. Regensburg | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €1.50m |
| 06/01/2023 | 22/23 | 1.FC Köln | J. Regensburg | Cesión | €300k |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | 1.FC Köln U19 | 1.FC Köln | - | €300k |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | 1.FC Köln U17 | 1.FC Köln U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | 1.FC Köln Yth. | 1.FC Köln U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | 1.JFS Köln Jgd. | 1.FC Köln Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€18.00m Actual€18.00m Máximo · 27/05/202627/05/2026 Último cambio
07.08.202127.05.2026
#17 Bayern Munich#83 Bundesliga#35 Germany#27 Goalkeeper#682 Worldwide#70 Year 2003
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/08/2021 | 17 | 1.FC Köln U19 | €200k |
| 22/12/2021 | 18 | 1.FC Köln U19 | €300k |
| 09/06/2022 | 18 | 1.FC Köln U19 | €300k |
| 09/11/2022 | 19 | 1.FC Köln | €300k |
| 31/03/2023 | 19 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | €800k |
| 28/06/2023 | 19 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | €1.50m |
| 20/10/2023 | 20 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €2.00m |
| 15/12/2023 | 20 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €3.00m |
| 22/03/2024 | 20 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €4.00m |
| 06/06/2024 | 20 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €4.00m |
| 19/12/2024 | 21 | 1.FC Köln | €3.00m |
| 27/03/2025 | 21 | Bayern Munich | €8.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 21 | Bayern Munich | €12.00m |
| 19/12/2025 | 22 | Bayern Munich | €12.00m |
| 20/03/2026 | 22 | Bayern Munich | €15.00m |
| 27/05/2026 | 22 | Bayern Munich | €18.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 14 | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 5.32 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar PavlovićMediocentro defensivo22age€90.00mvalue
Alphonso DaviesLateral izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Bara Sapoko NdiayeMediocentro18age€4.00mvalue
Dayot upamecanoDefensa central27age€75.00mvalue
Harry KaneDelantero centro33age€60.00mvalue
Hiroki ItoDefensa central27age€18.00mvalue
Ismael SaibariMediapunta25age€55.00mvalue
Jamal MusialaMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
FC Bayern München
DFB Pokal
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
1.FC Köln
Bayern Munich
Greuther Fürth
J. Regensburg
1.FC Köln U19