

Kylian MbappéST#10
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol·
LaLiga·Delantero centro
€200.00mValor de mercado#2 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
LaLiga03.12
LaLiga07.12
LaLiga14.12
Copa del Rey17.12
LaLiga20.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
8.10Dec
8.20Jan
6.50Feb
6.80Mar
7.30Apr
6.90May
8.00Jun
7.80Jul
8.40Aug
7.70Sep
7.80Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubReal Madrid Club de Fútbol
Próximos partidos
04 nov · 12:45Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
AEK Athens FC———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLaLiga · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles151.11 / 90
xG8.331.39 / 90
Asistencias30.22 / 90
xA1.810.30 / 90
Tiros664.87 / 90
Tiros a puerta4061%
Pases clave181.33 / 90
Pass accuracy84.8%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Dribbling
- Crossing
- Aerial duels
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-2.1-0.825/26
-1.326/27
Goles xG · total 32 / 34.1
Asistencias vs xA
-2.1-2.225/26
+0.226/27
Asistencias xA · total 7 / 9.1
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 26.09.2026
Missed matches11last 12 months
National team
Francia106 caps · 66 goals
Francia106 caps · 66 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€200.00mMáximo: €200.00m (17/12/2018)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Real Madrid | 26/27 | 10 | 894 | 8.00 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 26/27 | 3 | 267 | 7.70 | 3 | 1 | 4 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | France | 26/27 | 1 | 59 | 7.40 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | PSG | Real Madrid | Traspaso libre | €180.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Monaco | PSG | €180.00m | €120.00m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | PSG | Monaco | Fin de cesión | €120.00m |
| 31/08/2017 | 17/18 | Monaco | PSG | Cesión | €35.00m |
| 01/01/2016 | 15/16 | Monaco U19 | Monaco | - | €50k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Monaco Youth | Monaco U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Clairef. Yth. | Monaco Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/09/2011 | 11/12 | AS Bondy Yth. | Clairef. Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€200.00m Actual€200.00m Máximo · 17/12/201822/07/2026 Último cambio
02.12.201522.07.2026
#2 Centre-Forward#1 France#2 LaLiga#1 Real Madrid#3 Worldwide#1 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/12/2015 | 16 | AS Monaco U19 | €50k |
| 04/02/2016 | 17 | AS Monaco | €250k |
| 09/04/2016 | 17 | AS Monaco | €1.00m |
| 13/07/2016 | 17 | AS Monaco | €1.50m |
| 01/11/2016 | 17 | AS Monaco | €4.00m |
| 16/01/2017 | 18 | AS Monaco | €10.00m |
| 01/06/2017 | 18 | AS Monaco | €35.00m |
| 12/10/2017 | 18 | Paris Saint-Germain | €90.00m |
| 24/01/2018 | 19 | Paris Saint-Germain | €120.00m |
| 04/06/2018 | 19 | Paris Saint-Germain | €120.00m |
| 16/07/2018 | 19 | Paris Saint-Germain | €150.00m |
| 24/10/2018 | 19 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 17/12/2018 | 19 | Paris Saint-Germain | €200.00m |
| 03/06/2019 | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | €200.00m |
| 19/12/2019 | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | €200.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 15/10/2020 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 09/04/2021 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €160.00m |
| 01/06/2021 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €160.00m |
| 16/12/2021 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €160.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €160.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €160.00m |
| 23/12/2022 | 24 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 24 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 24 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 25 | Paris Saint-Germain | €180.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 26 | Real Madrid | €160.00m |
| 21/03/2025 | 26 | Real Madrid | €170.00m |
| 09/06/2025 | 26 | Real Madrid | €180.00m |
| 12/12/2025 | 26 | Real Madrid | €200.00m |
| 05/06/2026 | 27 | Real Madrid | €180.00m |
| 22/07/2026 | 27 | Real Madrid | €200.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Real Madrid | 6 | 540 | 7 | 8.33 | 6.84 | 2 | 1.81 | 40 | 11 | 8.54 |
| 2025 | La liga | Real Madrid | 31 | 2623 | 25 | 25.8 | 19.11 | 5 | 7.24 | 146 | 65 | 27.87 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Andriy LuninPortero27age€12.00mvalue
Antonio RüdigerDefensa central33age€6.00mvalue
Arda GülerMediapunta21age€90.00mvalue
Aurélien TchouaméniMediocentro defensivo26age€70.00mvalue
Bernardo SilvaMediapunta32age€22.00mvalue
Brahim Abdelkader DíazExtremo derecho27age€35.00mvalue
Carlos EspíDelantero centro21age€20.00mvalue
Dean HuijsenDefensa central21age€60.00mvalue
Racing Santander
Barcelona
RB Leipzig
Sevilla
AS Roma
LaLiga
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
PSG
Monaco
Monaco U19
Monaco Youth
AS Monaco U19