

Andriy LuninGK#13
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol·
LaLiga·Portero
€12.00mValor de mercado#107 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
Copa del Rey17.12
Copa del Rey14.01
UEFA Champio17.03
LaLiga22.03
LaLiga04.04
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Dec
6.10Jan
Feb
7.20Mar
7.00Apr
7.40May
Jun
Jul
7.30Aug
Sep
7.40Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubReal Madrid Club de Fútbol
Cifras claveLaLiga
Saves55.00 / 90
Goles en contra11.00 / 90
Clean sheets00%
Pass accuracy66.7%
Minutes901 partidos
Calificación7.400Y 0R
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable16 matches in 12 months
Missed matches2last 12 months
National team
Ukraine16 caps · 0 goals
Ukraine16 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€12.00mMáximo: €25.00m (07/06/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Real Madrid | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/07/2020 | 19/20 | Real Oviedo | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €2.70m |
| 15/01/2020 | 19/20 | Real Madrid | Real Oviedo | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 14/01/2020 | 19/20 | Real Valladolid | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 13/08/2019 | 19/20 | Real Madrid | Real Valladolid | Cesión | €7.50m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | CD Leganés | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €7.50m |
| 27/08/2018 | 18/19 | Real Madrid | CD Leganés | Cesión | €8.50m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Zorya Lugansk | Real Madrid | €8.50m | €3.50m |
| 06/07/2017 | 17/18 | Dnipro | Zorya Lugansk | ? | €700k |
| 01/10/2016 | 16/17 | Dnipro U19 | Dnipro | - | - |
| 01/11/2015 | 15/16 | Dnipro U17 | Dnipro U19 | - | - |
| 01/03/2015 | 14/15 | Metalist U17 | Dnipro U17 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€12.00m Actual€25.00m Máximo · 07/06/202405/06/2026 Último cambio
03.01.201705.06.2026
#44 Goalkeeper#107 LaLiga#24 Real Madrid#10 Ukraine#1.044 Worldwide#104 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/01/2017 | 17 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (- 2020) | €300k |
| 26/06/2017 | 18 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (- 2020) | €700k |
| 12/01/2018 | 18 | Zorya Lugansk | €2.00m |
| 14/05/2018 | 19 | Zorya Lugansk | €3.50m |
| 12/07/2018 | 19 | Real Madrid | €8.50m |
| 31/10/2018 | 19 | CD Leganés | €5.00m |
| 21/12/2018 | 19 | CD Leganés | €5.00m |
| 11/06/2019 | 20 | CD Leganés | €7.50m |
| 20/12/2019 | 20 | Real Valladolid CF | €3.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Real Oviedo | €2.70m |
| 08/10/2020 | 21 | Real Madrid | €3.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 21 | Real Madrid | €3.00m |
| 27/05/2021 | 22 | Real Madrid | €3.00m |
| 30/12/2021 | 22 | Real Madrid | €2.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 23 | Real Madrid | €2.50m |
| 07/11/2022 | 23 | Real Madrid | €4.00m |
| 23/03/2023 | 24 | Real Madrid | €5.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 24 | Real Madrid | €5.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 24 | Real Madrid | €8.00m |
| 21/03/2024 | 25 | Real Madrid | €16.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 25 | Real Madrid | €25.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 25 | Real Madrid | €20.00m |
| 09/06/2025 | 26 | Real Madrid | €18.00m |
| 12/12/2025 | 26 | Real Madrid | €15.00m |
| 05/06/2026 | 27 | Real Madrid | €12.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | La liga | Real Madrid | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Antonio RüdigerDefensa central33age€6.00mvalue
Arda GülerMediapunta21age€90.00mvalue
Aurélien TchouaméniMediocentro defensivo26age€70.00mvalue
Bernardo SilvaMediapunta32age€22.00mvalue
Brahim Abdelkader DíazExtremo derecho27age€35.00mvalue
Carlos EspíDelantero centro21age€20.00mvalue
Dean HuijsenDefensa central21age€60.00mvalue
Denzel DumfriesLateral derecho30age€25.00mvalue
Racing Santander
Barcelona
RB Leipzig
Sevilla
AS Roma
LaLiga
Real Madrid
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
CD Leganés
Zorya Lugansk
Dnipro
Dnipro U19