
€20.00mValor de mercado#84 in Serie A
Cifras clave
Minutes901 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | 173 | 0 | 1 |
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Super liga Srbije | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa de Italia | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Serie B | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Liga Europa | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Supercoppa Italiana | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Kup Srbije | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Primavera 2 - A | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Champions League Qu. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jupiler Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Omladinska liga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STS Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Croky Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa de la Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Torino | 158 | 0 | 0 |
Napoli | 38 | 0 | 1 |
Lechia Gdansk | 29 | 0 | 0 |
Vojvodina | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Ascoli | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| SPAL | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| SPAL U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes18
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | Torino | Napoli | €6.00m | €20.00m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Napoli | Torino | Fin de cesión | €20.00m |
| 26/07/2025 | 25/26 | Torino | Napoli | Coste de cesión: €15.00m | €16.00m |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Standard Liège | Torino | Fin de cesión | €725k |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Torino | Standard Liège | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Ascoli | Torino | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 31/01/2019 | 18/19 | Torino | Ascoli | Cesión | €1.80m |
| 30/01/2019 | 18/19 | SPAL | Torino | Fin de cesión | €1.80m |
| 06/07/2018 | 18/19 | Torino | SPAL | Cesión | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Lechia Gdansk | Torino | €2.60m | €1.50m |
| 01/01/2016 | 15/16 | Man Utd | Lechia Gdansk | Traspaso libre | €750k |
| 30/06/2015 | 14/15 | Vojvodina | Man Utd | Fin de cesión | €750k |
| 02/07/2014 | 14/15 | Man Utd | Vojvodina | Cesión | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Vojvodina | Man Utd | €1.75m | - |
| 02/04/2014 | 13/14 | Vojvodina II | Vojvodina | - | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Vojvodina U19 | Vojvodina II | - | - |
| 01/07/2006 | 06/07 | GAK Youth | Vojvodina U19 | ? | - |
| 05/10/2004 | 04/05 | Unknown | GAK Youth | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€20.00m Actual€20.00m Máximo · 23/12/202529/05/2026 Último cambio
11.11.201429.05.2026
#25 Goalkeeper#8 Napoli#8 Serbia#84 Serie A#562 Worldwide#41 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11/2014 | 17 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | €750k |
| 10/01/2015 | 17 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | €750k |
| 15/06/2015 | 18 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | €750k |
| 28/03/2016 | 19 | Lechia Gdansk | €500k |
| 24/07/2016 | 19 | Lechia Gdansk | €500k |
| 21/01/2017 | 19 | Lechia Gdansk | €500k |
| 01/07/2017 | 20 | Torino FC | €1.50m |
| 29/12/2017 | 20 | Torino FC | €2.00m |
| 07/06/2018 | 21 | Torino FC | €2.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 21 | SPAL | €1.80m |
| 05/06/2019 | 22 | Ascoli Calcio | €1.20m |
| 13/12/2019 | 22 | Standard Liège | €1.20m |
| 30/03/2020 | 23 | Standard Liège | €900k |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Standard Liège | €725k |
| 25/08/2020 | 23 | Torino FC | €700k |
| 29/12/2020 | 23 | Torino FC | €800k |
| 03/06/2021 | 24 | Torino FC | €800k |
| 14/10/2021 | 24 | Torino FC | €1.50m |
| 28/12/2021 | 24 | Torino FC | €4.50m |
| 07/06/2022 | 25 | Torino FC | €2.50m |
| 11/11/2022 | 25 | Torino FC | €2.50m |
| 23/12/2022 | 25 | Torino FC | €3.50m |
| 15/06/2023 | 26 | Torino FC | €3.50m |
| 11/10/2023 | 26 | Torino FC | €6.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 26 | Torino FC | €5.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 27 | Torino FC | €5.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 27 | Torino FC | €8.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 28 | Torino FC | €12.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 28 | Torino FC | €16.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 28 | SSC Napoli | €18.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 28 | SSC Napoli | €20.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 29 | SSC Napoli | €20.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Napoli | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Napoli | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 3 | 4.89 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alessandro BuongiornoDefensa central27age€30.00mvalue
Alex MeretPortero29age€8.00mvalue
Alisson SantosExtremo izquierdo23age€28.00mvalue
Amir RrahmaniDefensa central32age€10.00mvalue
Antonio VergaraMediapunta23age€15.00mvalue
Benoît BadiashileDefensa central25age€15.00mvalue
Billy GilmourMediocentro defensivo25age€20.00mvalue
Claudio PugliesePortero18age€100kvalue
Serie A
Serie A
Ekstraklasa
Liga de Campeones
Liga Europa
Premier League
Torino
Napoli
Lechia Gdansk
Vojvodina
Ascoli
Standard Liège
Man Utd
Vojvodina U19