Stanislav Lobotka

Stanislav LobotkaCM#68

Nápoles·Logotipo de Serie ASerie A·Mediocentro defensivo

31 años(25/11/1994)1,68mDerechoSlovakiaContract until 30/06/2027

6.95Calificación51 matches in 12 months
€10.00mValor de mercado#182 in Serie A

Últimos 5rating per match

Serie A01.116.6
UEFA Champio04.117
Serie A09.116.6
World Cup Qu14.117.2
World Cup Qu17.116.6

Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month

6.80Nov
7.00Dec
7.10Jan
6.50Feb
6.70Mar
7.00Apr
6.80May
Jun
Jul
7.00Aug
7.50Sep
6.70Oct

Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League

Goles10.08 / 90
xG0.450.11 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.400.10 / 90
Tiros50.41 / 90
Tiros a puerta360%
Pases clave100.82 / 90
Pass accuracy91.5%

xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean

Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits

ATTACKING51TECHNIQUE61TACTICAL61DEFENDING57CREATIVITY56

Jugador Position average

Attacking51
Technique61
Tactical61
Defending57
Creativity56

Strengths

  • Ground duels
  • Discipline

Weaknesses

No outstanding weaknesses

Player positions: MC · DM

Positions on the pitch

CMDMAttack →

Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada

Goles vs xG

+1.1

Goles xG · total 2 / 0.9

Asistencias vs xA

-0.5

Asistencias xA · total 1 / 1.5

Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.

Disponibilidad

EstadoInjuredsince 25.05.2026
Missed matches6last 12 months
National teamLogotipo de SlovakiaSlovakia73 caps · 4 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€10.00mMáximo: €40.00m (15/06/2023)

Season statsTemporada 26/27

CompeticiónEquipoTemporadaPJMinCalificaciónGAG+ATATR
Logotipo de Serie ASerie ALogotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli26/2786107.091—1——
Logotipo de UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions LeagueLogotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli26/2731266.47——0——
Logotipo de UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations LeagueLogotipo de SlovakiaSlovakia26/2743607.53——0——
Fichajes6
FechaTemporadaDesdeHastaCostoValor de mercado
15/01/202019/20Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de VigoLogotipo de NapoliNapoli€24.00m€20.00m
15/07/201717/18Logotipo de NordsjaellandNordsjaellandLogotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€5.00m€1.00m
25/08/201515/16Logotipo de AS TrencinAS TrencinLogotipo de NordsjaellandNordsjaelland€500k€600k
30/06/201413/14Logotipo de Ajax U21Ajax U21Logotipo de AS TrencinAS TrencinFin de cesión€300k
01/07/201313/14Logotipo de AS TrencinAS TrencinLogotipo de Ajax U21Ajax U21Cesión€200k
01/07/201111/12Logotipo de Trencin U19Trencin U19Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin--

Valor de mercado

€10.00m Actual€40.00m Máximo · 15/06/202329/05/2026 Último cambio
€40.00m
20.01.201229.05.2026
#93 Defensive Midfield#17 Napoli#182 Serie A#2 Slovakia#1.196 Worldwide#11 Year 1994
Value history
FechaEdadClubValor
20/01/201217Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€25k
14/06/201217Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€50k
07/12/201218Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€125k
12/06/201318Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€200k
10/02/201419Logotipo de Ajax Amsterdam U21Ajax Amsterdam U21€300k
25/12/201420Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€350k
09/06/201520Logotipo de AS TrencinAS Trencin€600k
02/09/201520Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€600k
21/01/201621Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€600k
12/08/201621Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€700k
12/12/201622Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€700k
27/03/201722Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€800k
21/06/201722Logotipo de FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland€1.00m
17/08/201722Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€5.00m
01/01/201823Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€7.50m
22/03/201823Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€10.00m
30/05/201823Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€15.00m
31/10/201823Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€25.00m
21/12/201824Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€25.00m
11/06/201924Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€25.00m
20/12/201925Logotipo de Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo€20.00m
08/04/202025Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€16.00m
25/08/202025Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€19.00m
29/12/202026Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€14.00m
23/03/202126Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€11.00m
31/05/202126Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€9.00m
28/12/202127Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€10.00m
15/03/202227Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€15.00m
07/06/202227Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€20.00m
11/11/202227Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€30.00m
21/03/202328Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€38.00m
15/06/202328Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€40.00m
20/12/202329Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€35.00m
12/03/202429Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€30.00m
05/06/202429Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€28.00m
18/12/202430Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€28.00m
25/03/202530Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€25.00m
17/06/202530Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€25.00m
23/12/202531Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€18.00m
24/03/202631Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€15.00m
29/05/202631Logotipo de SSC NapoliSSC Napoli€10.00m
Estadísticas xGall seasons
TemporadaLigaClubPJMinGxGnpxGAxADisPCxGChain
2026Serie ALogotipo de NapoliNapoli435310.450.4500.4431.28
2025Serie ALogotipo de NapoliNapoli32244210.410.4111.068229.94

What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean

xG Goles esperados
How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxG Non-penalty xG
The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xA Expected assists
The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChain xG chain
Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KP Pases clave
Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.

Compañerossame club