
€400kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
UDIL24.05Cifras claveSerie A
Saves0
Goles en contra0
Clean sheets00%
Pass accuracy66.7%
Minutes101 partidos
Calificación6.600Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
Contract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€400kMáximo: €800k (29/12/2021)
Season statsTemporada 25/26
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | SSC Napoli | 25/26 | 1 | 10 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes24
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Reggina | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €500k |
| 13/01/2023 | 22/23 | Napoli | Reggina | Coste de cesión: €25k | €700k |
| 12/01/2023 | 22/23 | Sampdoria | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €700k |
| 11/08/2022 | 22/23 | Napoli | Sampdoria | Coste de cesión: €50k | €800k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Crotone | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €800k |
| 29/06/2022 | 21/22 | LR Vicenza | Crotone | Fin de cesión | €800k |
| 31/01/2022 | 21/22 | Crotone | LR Vicenza | Cesión | €800k |
| 19/08/2021 | 21/22 | Napoli | Crotone | Cesión | €500k |
| 31/08/2020 | 19/20 | Virtus Entella | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €475k |
| 23/07/2019 | 19/20 | Napoli | Virtus Entella | Cesión | €200k |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Robur Siena | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €200k |
| 22/08/2018 | 18/19 | Napoli | Robur Siena | Cesión | €175k |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Pontedera | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €175k |
| 25/07/2017 | 17/18 | Napoli | Pontedera | Cesión | €125k |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | Taranto | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €125k |
| 24/01/2017 | 16/17 | Napoli | Taranto | Cesión | €150k |
| 23/01/2017 | 16/17 | Carrarese | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €150k |
| 19/08/2016 | 16/17 | Napoli | Carrarese | Cesión | €175k |
| 30/06/2016 | 15/16 | SPAL | Napoli | Fin de cesión | €175k |
| 20/07/2015 | 15/16 | Napoli | SPAL | Cesión | €150k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Napoli U19 | Napoli | - | €150k |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Napoli U17 | Napoli U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | SSC Napoli Yout | Napoli U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2008 | 08/09 | Giugliano Youth | SSC Napoli Yout | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€400k Actual€800k Máximo · 29/12/202129/05/2026 Último cambio
09.11.201229.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/11/2012 | 16 | Napoli Primavera | €75k |
| 27/04/2013 | 16 | Napoli Primavera | €75k |
| 18/05/2014 | 17 | Napoli Primavera | €100k |
| 17/06/2015 | 19 | Napoli Primavera | €150k |
| 15/01/2016 | 19 | SPAL 2013 | €150k |
| 17/06/2016 | 20 | SPAL 2013 | €175k |
| 12/12/2016 | 20 | Carrarese Calcio 1908 | €150k |
| 23/06/2017 | 21 | Taranto SS | €125k |
| 18/12/2017 | 21 | US Città di Pontedera | €150k |
| 19/06/2018 | 22 | US Città di Pontedera | €175k |
| 13/12/2018 | 22 | Robur Siena | €175k |
| 19/06/2019 | 23 | Robur Siena | €200k |
| 30/12/2019 | 23 | Virtus Entella | €600k |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Virtus Entella | €475k |
| 21/08/2020 | 24 | Virtus Entella | €475k |
| 29/12/2020 | 24 | SSC Napoli | €500k |
| 03/06/2021 | 25 | SSC Napoli | €500k |
| 29/12/2021 | 25 | FC Crotone | €800k |
| 06/06/2022 | 26 | LR Vicenza | €800k |
| 11/11/2022 | 26 | UC Sampdoria | €700k |
| 12/06/2023 | 27 | Reggina 1914 | €500k |
| 20/12/2023 | 27 | SSC Napoli | €500k |
| 05/06/2024 | 28 | SSC Napoli | €400k |
| 18/12/2024 | 28 | SSC Napoli | €400k |
| 17/06/2025 | 29 | SSC Napoli | €400k |
| 23/12/2025 | 29 | SSC Napoli | €400k |
| 29/05/2026 | 30 | SSC Napoli | €400k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Serie A | Napoli | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alessandro BuongiornoDefensa central27age€30.00mvalue
Alex MeretPortero29age€8.00mvalue
Alisson SantosExtremo izquierdo23age€28.00mvalue
Amir RrahmaniDefensa central32age€10.00mvalue
Antonio VergaraMediapunta23age€15.00mvalue
Benoît BadiashileDefensa central25age€15.00mvalue
Billy GilmourMediocentro defensivo25age€20.00mvalue
Claudio PugliesePortero18age€100kvalue
Serie A
Serie A
SSC Napoli
Reggina
Napoli
Sampdoria
Crotone
LR Vicenza
Virtus Entella
Robur Siena
Pontedera
Taranto
Carrarese
SPAL
Napoli U19
Giugliano Youth
Reggina 1914