
Fisnik AsllaniST#11
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim·
Bundesliga·Delantero centro
€35.00mValor de mercado#28 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
Bundesliga02.11
Bundesliga08.11
World Cup Qu15.11
World Cup Qu18.11
Bundesliga21.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.60Nov
6.90Dec
6.70Jan
6.80Feb
6.80Mar
6.60Apr
6.40May
Jun
Jul
Aug
6.60Sep
6.90Oct
Cifras claveDFB Pokal · Bundesliga · UEFA Europa League · UEFA Nations League
Goles20.33 / 90
xG0.4620.70 / 90
Asistencias10.16 / 90
xA0.5122.95 / 90
Tiros213.43 / 90
Tiros a puerta838%
Pases clave142.29 / 90
Pass accuracy77.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Tackling
Weaknesses
- Long balls
- Penalty taking
- Finishing
Player positions: ST · AM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+0.0+0.525/26
-0.526/27
Goles xG · total 10 / 10.0
Asistencias vs xA
+1.1+1.625/26
-0.526/27
Asistencias xA · total 7 / 5.9
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 07.08.2026
Missed matches2last 12 months
National team
Germany U207 caps · 3 goals
Germany U207 caps · 3 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€35.00mMáximo: €35.00m (27/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DFB Pokal | TSG Hoffenheim | 26/27 | 1 | 75 | 7.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Bundesliga | TSG Hoffenheim | 26/27 | 5 | 234 | 6.80 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
UEFA Europa League | TSG Hoffenheim | 26/27 | 3 | 117 | 6.83 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
UEFA Nations League | Kosovo | 26/27 | 4 | 125 | 6.63 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | SV Elversberg | Hoffenheim | Fin de cesión | €8.00m |
| 23/07/2024 | 24/25 | Hoffenheim | SV Elversberg | Coste de cesión: €100k | €800k |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Austria Vienna | Hoffenheim | Fin de cesión | €800k |
| 31/08/2023 | 23/24 | Hoffenheim | Austria Vienna | Cesión | €800k |
| 04/01/2022 | 21/22 | Hoffenheim II | Hoffenheim | - | €400k |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | U. Berlin U19 | Hoffenheim II | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | U. Berlin U17 | U. Berlin U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | U. Berlin Yth. | U. Berlin U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | BFC Dynamo Yth. | U. Berlin Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€35.00m Actual€35.00m Máximo · 27/05/202627/05/2026 Último cambio
15.09.202027.05.2026
#28 Bundesliga#34 Centre-Forward#1 Hoffenheim#1 Kosovo#228 Worldwide#32 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15/09/2020 | 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | €300k |
| 15/02/2021 | 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | €500k |
| 30/06/2021 | 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | €400k |
| 31/12/2021 | 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | €400k |
| 09/06/2022 | 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €400k |
| 09/11/2022 | 20 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €400k |
| 29/03/2023 | 20 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €800k |
| 22/06/2023 | 20 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €800k |
| 11/12/2023 | 21 | Austria Vienna | €800k |
| 21/05/2024 | 21 | Austria Vienna | €800k |
| 25/09/2024 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €1.20m |
| 19/12/2024 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €3.00m |
| 26/03/2025 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €4.00m |
| 19/06/2025 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €8.00m |
| 14/10/2025 | 23 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €18.00m |
| 19/12/2025 | 23 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €30.00m |
| 27/05/2026 | 23 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €35.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Hoffenheim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.51 | 1 | 2 | 0.96 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Hoffenheim | 33 | 2429 | 10 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 7 | 5.4 | 73 | 34 | 19.75 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adam DaghimExtremo derecho20age€7.50mvalue
Adam HložekDelantero centro24age€10.00mvalue
Albian HajdariDefensa central23age€25.00mvalue
Alexander PrassInterior izquierdo25age€9.00mvalue
Andrej KramarićSegundo delantero35age€2.50mvalue
Bambasé ContéMediapunta23age€4.00mvalue
Bernardo Fernandes da Silva JuniorLateral izquierdo31age€4.00mvalue
Cajetan LenzMediocentro defensivo20age€10.00mvalue
DFB Pokal
TSG Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League
SV Elversberg
Austria Vienna
Hoffenheim II
BFC Dynamo Yth.
SV 07 Elversberg