
Sacha BoeyRB#23
Bayern de Múnich·
Bundesliga·Lateral derecho
€10.00mValor de mercado#131 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
Bundesliga01.11
UEFA Champio28.01
Trendyol Süp08.02
Trendyol Süp13.02
UEFA Champio17.02
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.30Nov
Dec
6.70Jan
6.90Feb
7.00Mar
6.80Apr
6.50May
Jun
6.20Jul
6.70Aug
Sep
6.40Oct
Partidos del clubBayern de Múnich
Cifras claveDFB Pokal · Bundesliga
Goles0
xG0.070.10 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.010.01 / 90
Tiros11.41 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave0
Pass accuracy92.1%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DR
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 06.12.2025
Missed matches5last 12 months
National teamFrance U210 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€10.00mMáximo: €22.00m (21/12/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DFB Pokal | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 1 | 22 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Bundesliga | FC Bayern München | 26/27 | 2 | 42 | 6.35 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Galatasaray | Bayern Munich | Fin de cesión | €10.00m |
| 05/02/2026 | 25/26 | Bayern Munich | Galatasaray | Coste de cesión: €500k | €15.00m |
| 28/01/2024 | 23/24 | Galatasaray | Bayern Munich | €30.00m | €22.00m |
| 26/07/2021 | 21/22 | Stade Rennais | Galatasaray | €5.65m | €2.50m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Dijon | Stade Rennais | Fin de cesión | €2.50m |
| 05/10/2020 | 20/21 | Stade Rennais | Dijon | Cesión | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Rennes B | Stade Rennais | - | €250k |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | Rennes U19 | Rennes B | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Rennes U17 | Rennes U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Rennes Jugend | Rennes U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Red Star Jugend | Rennes Jugend | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€10.00m Actual€22.00m Máximo · 21/12/202321/05/2026 Último cambio
03.06.201921.05.2026
#20 Bayern Munich#131 Bundesliga#112 France#76 Right-Back#1.196 Worldwide#130 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/06/2019 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC B | €250k |
| 27/09/2019 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €800k |
| 19/12/2019 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €1.50m |
| 08/04/2020 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €1.30m |
| 03/08/2020 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €1.80m |
| 15/10/2020 | 20 | Dijon FCO | €2.00m |
| 07/01/2021 | 20 | Dijon FCO | €2.50m |
| 04/06/2021 | 20 | Dijon FCO | €2.50m |
| 12/10/2021 | 21 | Galatasaray | €4.20m |
| 04/01/2022 | 21 | Galatasaray | €3.80m |
| 31/03/2022 | 21 | Galatasaray | €4.00m |
| 01/06/2022 | 21 | Galatasaray | €4.00m |
| 27/10/2022 | 22 | Galatasaray | €6.50m |
| 14/03/2023 | 22 | Galatasaray | €11.00m |
| 08/06/2023 | 22 | Galatasaray | €16.00m |
| 27/09/2023 | 23 | Galatasaray | €17.00m |
| 21/12/2023 | 23 | Galatasaray | €22.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 23 | Bayern Munich | €18.00m |
| 20/12/2024 | 24 | Bayern Munich | €18.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 24 | Bayern Munich | €18.00m |
| 19/12/2025 | 25 | Bayern Munich | €15.00m |
| 21/05/2026 | 25 | Galatasaray | €10.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 9 | 458 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.18 | 6 | 4 | 2.85 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar PavlovićMediocentro defensivo22age€90.00mvalue
Alphonso DaviesLateral izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Bara Sapoko NdiayeMediocentro18age€4.00mvalue
Dayot upamecanoDefensa central27age€75.00mvalue
Harry KaneDelantero centro33age€60.00mvalue
Hiroki ItoDefensa central27age€18.00mvalue
Ismael SaibariMediapunta25age€55.00mvalue
Jamal MusialaMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
DFB Pokal
FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
Galatasaray
Bayern Munich
Stade Rennais
Dijon
Rennes B