
Konrad Laimer#27
Bayern de Múnich·
Bundesliga·Lateral derecho
€32.00mValor de mercado#35 in Bundesliga
Partidos del clubBayern de Múnich
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico Madrid———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clave
Goles0
xG0.420.21 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.080.04 / 90
Tiros21.00 / 90
Pases clave21.00 / 90
Minutes1802 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.3+0.225/26
-0.426/27
Goles xG · total 3 / 3.3
Asistencias vs xA
+3.9+4.025/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 9 / 5.1
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Bundesliga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26/27 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26/27 | DFL-Supercup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | 219 | 15 | 28 |
Bundesliga | 57 | 4 | 4 |
Liga de Campeones | 53 | 2 | 8 |
DFB-Pokal | 32 | 4 | 2 |
Liga Europa | 23 | 1 | 2 |
| 2. Liga | 19 | 0 | 4 |
| ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB Jugendliga U16 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| ÖFB-Cup | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Champions League Qu. | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| DFL-Supercup | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Club World Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leipzig | 190 | 15 | 19 |
Bayern Munich | 140 | 7 | 21 |
| Salzburg | 77 | 8 | 6 |
FC Liefering | 19 | 0 | 4 |
| AKA Salzb. U18 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| AKA Salzb. U16 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| RB Salzburg YL | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | Leipzig | Bayern Munich | Traspaso libre | €28.00m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Salzburg | Leipzig | €7.00m | €8.00m |
| 01/01/2015 | 14/15 | FC Liefering | Salzburg | - | €350k |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | AKA Salzb. U18 | FC Liefering | - | €75k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | AKA Salzb. U16 | AKA Salzb. U18 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | AKA Salzb. U15 | AKA Salzb. U16 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | Salzburg Youth | AKA Salzb. U15 | - | - |
| 10/07/2007 | 07/08 | Abersee Yth. | Salzburg Youth | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€32.00m Actual€32.00m Máximo · 19/12/202527/05/2026 Último cambio
17.04.201427.05.2026
#2 Austria#14 Bayern Munich#35 Bundesliga#17 Right-Back#276 Worldwide#18 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17/04/2014 | 16 | AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 | €50k |
| 24/06/2014 | 17 | AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 | €75k |
| 22/11/2014 | 17 | FC Liefering | €350k |
| 11/01/2015 | 17 | Red Bull Salzburg | €500k |
| 17/06/2015 | 18 | Red Bull Salzburg | €800k |
| 02/10/2015 | 18 | Red Bull Salzburg | €700k |
| 29/12/2015 | 18 | Red Bull Salzburg | €700k |
| 01/06/2016 | 19 | Red Bull Salzburg | €1.00m |
| 06/10/2016 | 19 | Red Bull Salzburg | €2.00m |
| 22/12/2016 | 19 | Red Bull Salzburg | €3.00m |
| 02/06/2017 | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | €8.00m |
| 28/12/2017 | 20 | RB Leipzig | €7.00m |
| 05/06/2018 | 21 | RB Leipzig | €8.00m |
| 18/12/2018 | 21 | RB Leipzig | €8.00m |
| 06/03/2019 | 21 | RB Leipzig | €14.00m |
| 05/06/2019 | 22 | RB Leipzig | €17.00m |
| 17/12/2019 | 22 | RB Leipzig | €23.00m |
| 11/03/2020 | 22 | RB Leipzig | €30.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 22 | RB Leipzig | €24.00m |
| 08/07/2020 | 23 | RB Leipzig | €28.00m |
| 16/09/2020 | 23 | RB Leipzig | €30.00m |
| 10/02/2021 | 23 | RB Leipzig | €26.00m |
| 27/05/2021 | 24 | RB Leipzig | €26.00m |
| 22/12/2021 | 24 | RB Leipzig | €26.00m |
| 09/06/2022 | 25 | RB Leipzig | €28.00m |
| 09/11/2022 | 25 | RB Leipzig | €28.00m |
| 22/06/2023 | 26 | RB Leipzig | €28.00m |
| 14/12/2023 | 26 | Bayern Munich | €28.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 27 | Bayern Munich | €30.00m |
| 20/12/2024 | 27 | Bayern Munich | €25.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 28 | Bayern Munich | €25.00m |
| 19/12/2025 | 28 | Bayern Munich | €32.00m |
| 27/05/2026 | 29 | Bayern Munich | €32.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.08 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 29 | 1997 | 3 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 9 | 4.99 | 17 | 43 | 20.52 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar PavlovićMediocentro defensivo22age€90.00mvalue
Alphonso DaviesLateral izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Bara Sapoko NdiayeMediocentro18age€4.00mvalue
Dayot upamecanoDefensa central27age€75.00mvalue
Harry KaneDelantero centro33age€60.00mvalue
Hiroki ItoDefensa central27age€18.00mvalue
Ismael SaibariMediapunta25age€55.00mvalue
Jamal MusialaMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
Liga de Campeones
Liga Europa
Club World Cup
UEFA Youth League
Bayern Munich
FC Liefering
Red Bull Salzburg
RB Leipzig