Hassane KamaraLogotipo de Udinese Calcio

Hassane KamaraLM#11

Udinese Calcio·Logotipo de Serie ASerie A·Lateral izquierdo

32 años(05/03/1994)1,70mIzquierdoCote d'Ivoire, FranciaContract until 30/06/2028

6.87Calificación27 matches in 12 months
€3.00mValor de mercado#376 in Serie A

Últimos 5rating per match

Serie A01.117.2
Serie A09.116.1
Serie A22.116.7
Serie A21.126.5
Serie A27.126.5

Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month

6.70Nov
6.50Dec
6.70Jan
Feb
6.50Mar
6.70Apr
7.40May
Jun
Jul
7.60Aug
7.00Sep
Oct

Partidos del clubUdinese Calcio

Cifras claveSerie A · Coppa Italia

Goles20.34 / 90
xG0.670.17 / 90
Asistencias10.17 / 90
xA0.150.04 / 90
Tiros91.52 / 90
Tiros a puerta556%
Pases clave50.85 / 90
Pass accuracy81.7%

xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean

Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits

ATTACKING57TECHNIQUE52TACTICAL53DEFENDING56CREATIVITY62

Jugador Position average

Attacking57
Technique52
Tactical53
Defending56
Creativity62

Strengths

  • Ground duels

Weaknesses

No outstanding weaknesses

Player positions: ML

Positions on the pitch

LMAttack →

Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada

Goles vs xG

+0.4

Goles xG · total 2 / 1.6

Asistencias vs xA

+0.3

Asistencias xA · total 3 / 2.7

Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.

Disponibilidad

EstadoInjuredsince 24.01.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National teamLogotipo de Ivory CoastIvory Coast11 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€3.00mMáximo: €8.00m (15/10/2020)

Season statsTemporada 26/27

CompeticiónEquipoTemporadaPJMinCalificaciónGAG+ATATR
Logotipo de Serie ASerie ALogotipo de UdineseUdinese26/2754317.36213——
Logotipo de Coppa ItaliaCoppa ItaliaLogotipo de UdineseUdinese26/2721016.95——0——
Fichajes13
FechaTemporadaDesdeHastaCostoValor de mercado
30/06/202322/23Logotipo de WatfordWatfordLogotipo de UdineseUdineseFin de cesión€8.00m
23/08/202222/23Logotipo de UdineseUdineseLogotipo de WatfordWatfordCesión€4.00m
22/08/202222/23Logotipo de WatfordWatfordLogotipo de UdineseUdinese€19.00m€4.00m
04/01/202221/22Logotipo de NiceNiceLogotipo de WatfordWatford€4.00m€6.00m
01/07/202020/21Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade ReimsLogotipo de NiceNice€4.00m€4.80m
30/06/201716/17Logotipo de US Créteil-LUS Créteil-LLogotipo de Stade ReimsStade ReimsFin de cesión€300k
25/01/201716/17Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade ReimsLogotipo de US Créteil-LUS Créteil-LCesión€300k
27/08/201515/16Logotipo de LB ChâteaurouxLB ChâteaurouxLogotipo de Stade ReimsStade ReimsTraspaso libre€300k
01/07/201414/15Logotipo de Châteauroux BChâteauroux BLogotipo de LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux--
01/08/201212/13Logotipo de Toulouse U19Toulouse U19Logotipo de Châteauroux BChâteauroux BTraspaso libre-
01/07/201111/12Logotipo de Toulouse FC U17Toulouse FC U17Logotipo de Toulouse U19Toulouse U19--
01/07/200909/10Logotipo de Toulouse For.Toulouse For.Logotipo de Toulouse FC U17Toulouse FC U17--
01/07/200707/08ASJA JugendLogotipo de Toulouse For.Toulouse For.Traspaso libre-

Valor de mercado

€3.00m Actual€8.00m Máximo · 15/10/202029/05/2026 Último cambio
€8.00m
20.11.201429.05.2026
#51 Cote d'Ivoire#226 Left-Back#376 Serie A#19 Udinese#3.484 Worldwide#77 Year 1994
Value history
FechaEdadClubValor
20/11/201420Logotipo de LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux€250k
06/06/201521Logotipo de LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux€300k
04/02/201621Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€300k
13/07/201622Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€300k
20/02/201722Logotipo de US Créteil-LusitanosUS Créteil-Lusitanos€300k
16/05/201824Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€700k
17/12/201824Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€700k
03/06/201925Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€700k
27/09/201925Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€2.50m
19/12/201925Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€3.50m
13/03/202026Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€6.00m
08/04/202026Logotipo de Stade ReimsStade Reims€4.80m
03/08/202026OGC Nice€6.00m
15/10/202026OGC Nice€8.00m
04/06/202127OGC Nice€8.00m
08/10/202127OGC Nice€7.00m
16/12/202127OGC Nice€6.00m
15/06/202228Logotipo de Watford FCWatford FC€4.00m
27/10/202228Logotipo de Watford FCWatford FC€6.00m
24/03/202329Logotipo de Watford FCWatford FC€8.00m
01/06/202329Logotipo de Watford FCWatford FC€8.00m
20/12/202329Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€5.00m
05/06/202430Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€4.50m
18/12/202430Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€3.50m
17/06/202531Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€3.50m
23/12/202531Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€3.00m
29/05/202632Logotipo de Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio€3.00m
Estadísticas xGall seasons
TemporadaLigaClubPJMinGxGnpxGAxADisPCxGChain
2026Serie ALogotipo de UdineseUdinese436020.670.6710.15721.15
2025Serie ALogotipo de UdineseUdinese26188300.890.8922.5116236.38

What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean

xG Goles esperados
How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxG Non-penalty xG
The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xA Expected assists
The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChain xG chain
Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KP Pases clave
Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.

Compañerossame club