
Raffaele Di GennaroGK#12
Inter de Milán·
Serie A·Portero
€300kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
KSCV26.07
VERL17.05Partidos del clubInter de Milán
Próximos partidos
13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Club Brugge KV1.276.6712.30Pronóstico14 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
11 oct · 18:30Primera DivisionV
Alianza—Estadísticas del partido10 oct · 11:00Serie AL
ParmaG3:0Pronóstico07 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique—Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 18:00Primera DivisionV
InterE1:1Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 04:00Friendlies ClubsV
InterP0:2Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A
Saves110.00 / 90
Goles en contra110.00 / 90
Clean sheets00%
Pass accuracy57.1%
Minutes91 partidos
Calificación6.300Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
National teamItaly U203 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€300kMáximo: €3.50m (15/07/2014)
Season statsTemporada 25/26
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Inter | 25/26 | 1 | 9 | 6.30 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes14
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/07/2023 | 23/24 | AS Gubbio | Inter | Traspaso libre | €350k |
| 18/07/2022 | 22/23 | Pescara | AS Gubbio | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 14/08/2021 | 21/22 | Catanzaro | Pescara | Traspaso libre | €375k |
| 13/08/2019 | 19/20 | Inter | Catanzaro | Traspaso libre | €900k |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Spezia Calcio | Inter | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 12/07/2017 | 17/18 | Inter | Spezia Calcio | Cesión | €1.80m |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | Ternana | Inter | Fin de cesión | €1.80m |
| 19/08/2016 | 16/17 | Inter | Ternana | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2016 | 15/16 | Latina Calcio | Inter | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 11/07/2014 | 14/15 | Inter | Latina Calcio | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 30/06/2014 | 13/14 | Cittadella | Inter | Fin de cesión | €1.50m |
| 03/07/2013 | 13/14 | Inter U19 | Cittadella | Cesión | €300k |
| 01/07/2010 | 10/11 | Inter U17 | Inter U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2009 | 09/10 | Inter Youth | Inter U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€300k Actual€3.50m Máximo · 15/07/201429/05/2026 Último cambio
16.11.201029.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16/11/2010 | 17 | Inter Milan Primavera | €50k |
| 06/03/2012 | 18 | Inter Milan Primavera | €100k |
| 12/06/2012 | 18 | Inter Milan Primavera | €300k |
| 15/01/2013 | 19 | Inter Milan Primavera | €300k |
| 16/05/2013 | 19 | Inter Milan Primavera | €300k |
| 29/01/2014 | 20 | AS Cittadella | €1.50m |
| 15/07/2014 | 20 | US Latina Calcio | €3.50m |
| 10/02/2015 | 21 | US Latina Calcio | €3.30m |
| 29/06/2015 | 21 | US Latina Calcio | €3.50m |
| 28/12/2015 | 22 | US Latina Calcio | €3.50m |
| 13/06/2016 | 22 | US Latina Calcio | €3.00m |
| 19/12/2016 | 23 | Ternana Calcio | €2.60m |
| 09/06/2017 | 23 | Ternana Calcio | €1.80m |
| 21/12/2017 | 24 | Spezia Calcio | €1.50m |
| 18/06/2018 | 24 | Spezia Calcio | €1.20m |
| 20/12/2018 | 25 | Inter Milan | €1.00m |
| 06/06/2019 | 25 | Inter Milan | €900k |
| 20/12/2019 | 26 | US Catanzaro | €600k |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | US Catanzaro | €475k |
| 24/07/2020 | 26 | US Catanzaro | €450k |
| 13/01/2021 | 27 | US Catanzaro | €350k |
| 23/06/2021 | 27 | US Catanzaro | €375k |
| 21/12/2021 | 28 | Delfino Pescara 1936 | €350k |
| 21/06/2022 | 28 | Delfino Pescara 1936 | €300k |
| 20/12/2022 | 29 | AS Gubbio 1910 | €400k |
| 20/06/2023 | 29 | AS Gubbio 1910 | €350k |
| 20/12/2023 | 30 | Inter Milan | €350k |
| 05/06/2024 | 30 | Inter Milan | €300k |
| 18/12/2024 | 31 | Inter Milan | €300k |
| 17/06/2025 | 31 | Inter Milan | €300k |
| 23/12/2025 | 32 | Inter Milan | €300k |
| 29/05/2026 | 32 | Inter Milan | €300k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Serie A | Inter | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar StankovićMediocentro defensivo21age€32.00mvalue
Alessandro BastoniDefensa central27age€65.00mvalue
Andy DioufInterior derecho23age€20.00mvalue
Ange-Yoan BonnyDelantero centro22age€35.00mvalue
Benjamin PavardDefensa central30age€12.00mvalue
Carlos Augusto Zopolato NevesLateral izquierdo27age€23.00mvalue
Curtis JonesMediocentro25age€35.00mvalue
Djed SpenceLateral derecho26age€40.00mvalue
Serie A
Inter
AS Gubbio
Pescara
Catanzaro
Spezia Calcio
Ternana
Latina Calcio
Cittadella