
Andy DioufCM#17
Inter de Milán·
Serie A·Interior derecho
€20.00mValor de mercado#84 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A23.11
Serie A30.11
Coppa Italia03.12
Serie A06.12
Serie A14.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
7.10Dec
7.10Jan
6.70Feb
6.70Mar
6.80Apr
7.00May
Jun
9.20Jul
7.10Aug
7.10Sep
6.90Oct
Partidos del clubInter de Milán
Próximos partidos
13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Club Brugge KV1.276.6712.30Pronóstico14 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
11 oct · 18:30Primera DivisionV
Alianza—Estadísticas del partido10 oct · 11:00Serie AL
ParmaG3:0Pronóstico07 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique—Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 18:00Primera DivisionV
InterE1:1Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 04:00Friendlies ClubsV
InterP0:2Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Nations League · UEFA Champions League
Goles0
xG0.120.04 / 90
Asistencias30.39 / 90
xA1.780.63 / 90
Tiros60.78 / 90
Tiros a puerta233%
Pases clave172.22 / 90
Pass accuracy91.2%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Finishing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.1+0.125/26
-0.126/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 1.1
Asistencias vs xA
-0.5-1.825/26
+1.226/27
Asistencias xA · total 3 / 3.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 03.01.2026
Missed matches1last 12 months
National team
France U2110 caps · 0 goals
France U2110 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€20.00mMáximo: €20.00m (29/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Inter | 26/27 | 5 | 418 | 7.20 | — | 3 | 3 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | France | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 7.05 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Inter | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.00 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes10
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/08/2025 | 25/26 | Lens | Inter | €20.00m | €15.00m |
| 02/07/2023 | 23/24 | Basel | Lens | €14.00m | €7.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | Stade Rennais | Basel | €5.50m | €7.00m |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Basel | Stade Rennais | Fin de cesión | €7.00m |
| 18/07/2022 | 22/23 | Stade Rennais | Basel | Cesión | €500k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Rennes B | Stade Rennais | - | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Rennes U19 | Rennes B | - | - |
| 01/01/2020 | 19/20 | Rennes Jugend | Rennes U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | ACBB Youth | Rennes Jugend | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | PSG Youth | ACBB Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€20.00m Actual€20.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
06.08.202129.05.2026
#55 France#15 Inter#2 Right Midfield#84 Serie A#562 Worldwide#56 Year 2003
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/2021 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €250k |
| 16/12/2021 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €500k |
| 30/05/2022 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €500k |
| 10/11/2022 | 19 | FC Basel 1893 | €1.20m |
| 28/03/2023 | 19 | FC Basel 1893 | €1.40m |
| 07/06/2023 | 20 | FC Basel 1893 | €7.00m |
| 16/10/2023 | 20 | RC Lens | €13.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 20 | RC Lens | €10.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 21 | RC Lens | €9.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 21 | RC Lens | €10.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 22 | RC Lens | €15.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 22 | Inter Milan | €18.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 22 | Inter Milan | €18.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 23 | Inter Milan | €20.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Inter | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 3 | 1.78 | 3 | 13 | 2.55 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Inter | 19 | 462 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 0 | 1.75 | 10 | 11 | 4.34 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar StankovićMediocentro defensivo21age€32.00mvalue
Alessandro BastoniDefensa central27age€65.00mvalue
Ange-Yoan BonnyDelantero centro22age€35.00mvalue
Benjamin PavardDefensa central30age€12.00mvalue
Carlos Augusto Zopolato NevesLateral izquierdo27age€23.00mvalue
Curtis JonesMediocentro25age€35.00mvalue
Djed SpenceLateral derecho26age€40.00mvalue
Federico DimarcoLateral izquierdo28age€50.00mvalue
Serie A
Inter
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
Lens
Basel
Stade Rennais
Rennes B
FC Basel 1893
RC Lens