
Henrikh MkhitaryanCM#22
Inter de Milán·
Serie A·Mediocentro
€3.00mValor de mercado#376 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Coppa Italia03.12
Serie A06.12
UEFA Champio09.12
Serie A14.12
Supercoppa I19.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
6.90Dec
7.00Jan
7.10Feb
6.90Mar
6.60Apr
7.30May
Jun
6.60Jul
6.80Aug
6.70Sep
7.20Oct
Partidos del clubInter de Milán
Próximos partidos
13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Club Brugge KV1.316.1711.20Pronóstico14 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
11 oct · 18:30Primera DivisionV
Alianza—Estadísticas del partido10 oct · 11:00Serie AL
ParmaG3:0Pronóstico07 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique—Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 18:00Primera DivisionV
InterE1:1Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 04:00Friendlies ClubsV
InterP0:2Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League
Goles0
xG0.590.84 / 90
Asistencias10.55 / 90
xA0.110.16 / 90
Tiros94.97 / 90
Tiros a puerta222%
Pases clave42.21 / 90
Pass accuracy87.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Finishing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-2.6-2.025/26
-0.626/27
Goles xG · total 4 / 6.6
Asistencias vs xA
-2.4-2.325/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 3.4
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 16.03.2026
Missed matches6last 12 months
National team
Armenia95 caps · 32 goals
Armenia95 caps · 32 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€3.00mMáximo: €37.00m (01/08/2016)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Inter | 26/27 | 2 | 152 | 7.05 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Inter | 26/27 | 1 | 11 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes13
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Roma | Inter | Traspaso libre | €8.00m |
| 01/09/2020 | 20/21 | Arsenal | Roma | Traspaso libre | €20.00m |
| 31/08/2020 | 19/20 | Roma | Arsenal | Fin de cesión | €20.00m |
| 02/09/2019 | 19/20 | Arsenal | Roma | Coste de cesión: €3.10m | €25.00m |
| 22/01/2018 | 17/18 | Man Utd | Arsenal | €34.00m | €35.00m |
| 06/07/2016 | 16/17 | Dortmund | Man Utd | €42.00m | €30.00m |
| 09/07/2013 | 13/14 | Shakhtar D. | Dortmund | €27.50m | €22.00m |
| 30/08/2010 | 10/11 | Metalurg D. | Shakhtar D. | €5.85m | €4.00m |
| 01/07/2009 | 09/10 | Pyunik Yerevan | Metalurg D. | €350k | €600k |
| 01/07/2006 | 06/07 | Pyunik II | Pyunik Yerevan | - | - |
| 01/07/2005 | 05/06 | FC Pyunik U18 | Pyunik II | - | - |
| 30/06/2003 | 02/03 | São Paulo U17 | FC Pyunik U18 | Fin de cesión | - |
| 01/03/2003 | 02/03 | FC Pyunik U18 | São Paulo U17 | Cesión | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.00m Actual€37.00m Máximo · 01/08/201629/05/2026 Último cambio
12.06.200929.05.2026
#3 Armenia#442 Central Midfield#22 Inter#376 Serie A#3.484 Worldwide#2 Year 1989
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/06/2009 | 20 | FC Pyunik Yerevan | €600k |
| 21/09/2009 | 20 | Metalurg Donetsk | €1.20m |
| 18/02/2010 | 21 | Metalurg Donetsk | €2.80m |
| 30/08/2010 | 21 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €4.00m |
| 02/01/2011 | 21 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €5.00m |
| 04/07/2011 | 22 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €5.50m |
| 05/01/2012 | 22 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €7.00m |
| 02/07/2012 | 23 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €9.00m |
| 29/08/2012 | 23 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €12.00m |
| 21/11/2012 | 23 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €17.00m |
| 17/06/2013 | 24 | Shakhtar Donetsk | €22.00m |
| 27/08/2013 | 24 | Borussia Dortmund | €26.00m |
| 10/07/2014 | 25 | Borussia Dortmund | €26.00m |
| 04/02/2015 | 26 | Borussia Dortmund | €21.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 26 | Borussia Dortmund | €18.00m |
| 16/10/2015 | 26 | Borussia Dortmund | €22.00m |
| 15/02/2016 | 27 | Borussia Dortmund | €28.00m |
| 13/04/2016 | 27 | Borussia Dortmund | €30.00m |
| 01/08/2016 | 27 | Manchester United | €37.00m |
| 20/02/2017 | 28 | Manchester United | €37.00m |
| 28/06/2017 | 28 | Manchester United | €35.00m |
| 02/01/2018 | 28 | Manchester United | €35.00m |
| 28/05/2018 | 29 | Arsenal FC | €35.00m |
| 19/12/2018 | 29 | Arsenal FC | €30.00m |
| 13/06/2019 | 30 | Arsenal FC | €25.00m |
| 12/12/2019 | 30 | AS Roma | €25.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 31 | AS Roma | €20.00m |
| 25/08/2020 | 31 | AS Roma | €20.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 31 | AS Roma | €20.00m |
| 03/06/2021 | 32 | AS Roma | €15.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 32 | AS Roma | €10.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 33 | AS Roma | €8.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 33 | Inter Milan | €6.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 34 | Inter Milan | €6.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 34 | Inter Milan | €6.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 35 | Inter Milan | €6.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 35 | Inter Milan | €5.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 36 | Inter Milan | €4.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 36 | Inter Milan | €4.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 36 | Inter Milan | €3.50m |
| 29/05/2026 | 37 | Inter Milan | €3.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Inter | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.11 | 6 | 2 | 0.87 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Inter | 30 | 1547 | 4 | 6.04 | 6.04 | 1 | 3.31 | 43 | 23 | 18.36 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar StankovićMediocentro defensivo21age€32.00mvalue
Alessandro BastoniDefensa central27age€65.00mvalue
Andy DioufInterior derecho23age€20.00mvalue
Ange-Yoan BonnyDelantero centro22age€35.00mvalue
Benjamin PavardDefensa central30age€12.00mvalue
Carlos Augusto Zopolato NevesLateral izquierdo27age€23.00mvalue
Curtis JonesMediocentro25age€35.00mvalue
Djed SpenceLateral derecho26age€40.00mvalue
Serie A
Inter
UEFA Champions League
Roma
Arsenal
Man Utd
Dortmund
Shakhtar D.
Metalurg D.
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik II
Manchester United