
Hakan ÇalhanoğluDM#20
Inter de Milán·
Serie A·Mediocentro defensivo
€16.00mValor de mercado#114 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A02.11
UEFA Champio05.11
Serie A09.11
World Cup Qu15.11
Serie A23.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.40Nov
7.30Dec
7.40Jan
7.00Feb
7.30Mar
8.10Apr
May
7.20Jun
Jul
7.40Aug
7.10Sep
7.90Oct
Partidos del clubInter de Milán
Próximos partidos
13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Club Brugge KV1.316.1711.20Pronóstico14 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
11 oct · 18:30Primera DivisionV
Alianza—Estadísticas del partido10 oct · 11:00Serie AL
ParmaG3:0Pronóstico07 oct · 15:00Copa PresidenteV
Cacahuatique—Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 18:00Primera DivisionV
InterE1:1Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 04:00Friendlies ClubsV
InterP0:2Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League
Goles31.05 / 90
xG0.090.06 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.550.36 / 90
Tiros82.79 / 90
Tiros a puerta450%
Pases clave82.79 / 90
Pass accuracy90.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Crossing
- Ball interception
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DM · MC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+5.8+3.825/26
+1.926/27
Goles xG · total 11 / 5.2
Asistencias vs xA
-0.0+0.525/26
-0.626/27
Asistencias xA · total 4 / 4.0
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 13.09.2026
Missed matches13last 12 months
National team
Turkiye108 caps · 22 goals
Turkiye108 caps · 22 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€16.00mMáximo: €45.00m (05/06/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Inter | 26/27 | 4 | 198 | 7.75 | 3 | — | 3 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Inter | 26/27 | 1 | 60 | 7.10 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes10
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | AC Milan | Inter | Traspaso libre | €35.00m |
| 03/07/2017 | 17/18 | Leverkusen | AC Milan | €23.30m | €20.00m |
| 04/07/2014 | 14/15 | Hamburg | Leverkusen | €15.25m | €7.00m |
| 30/06/2013 | 12/13 | Karlsruher SC | Hamburg | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 15/08/2012 | 12/13 | Hamburg | Karlsruher SC | Cesión | €1.00m |
| 14/08/2012 | 12/13 | Karlsruher SC | Hamburg | €2.50m | €1.00m |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | Karlsruhe U19 | Karlsruher SC | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | Karlsruhe U17 | Karlsruhe U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2009 | 09/10 | Mannheim Yth. | Karlsruhe U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2001 | 01/02 | PSV Mannh. Yth. | Mannheim Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€16.00m Actual€45.00m Máximo · 05/06/202429/05/2026 Último cambio
06.02.201229.05.2026
#62 Defensive Midfield#17 Inter#114 Serie A#9 Türkiye#790 Worldwide#5 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06/02/2012 | 17 | Karlsruher SC | €150k |
| 05/03/2012 | 18 | Karlsruher SC | €300k |
| 24/06/2012 | 18 | Karlsruher SC | €1.00m |
| 26/08/2012 | 18 | Karlsruher SC | €2.00m |
| 23/10/2012 | 18 | Karlsruher SC | €2.50m |
| 28/06/2013 | 19 | Karlsruher SC | €3.00m |
| 05/11/2013 | 19 | Hamburger SV | €4.00m |
| 12/02/2014 | 20 | Hamburger SV | €7.00m |
| 10/07/2014 | 20 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €12.00m |
| 21/08/2014 | 20 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €15.00m |
| 04/02/2015 | 20 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 21 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 15/02/2016 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 01/06/2016 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 22/07/2016 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 07/02/2017 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €20.00m |
| 19/06/2017 | 23 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €20.00m |
| 29/12/2017 | 23 | AC Milan | €17.50m |
| 24/03/2018 | 24 | AC Milan | €22.00m |
| 07/06/2018 | 24 | AC Milan | €27.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 24 | AC Milan | €22.00m |
| 06/06/2019 | 25 | AC Milan | €20.00m |
| 08/10/2019 | 25 | AC Milan | €18.00m |
| 12/12/2019 | 25 | AC Milan | €18.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | AC Milan | €14.50m |
| 25/08/2020 | 26 | AC Milan | €23.00m |
| 29/10/2020 | 26 | AC Milan | €30.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 26 | AC Milan | €35.00m |
| 25/05/2021 | 27 | AC Milan | €35.00m |
| 14/10/2021 | 27 | Inter Milan | €30.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 27 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 28 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 28 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 29 | Inter Milan | €40.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 29 | Inter Milan | €40.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 30 | Inter Milan | €45.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 30 | Inter Milan | €40.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 31 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 31 | Inter Milan | €30.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 31 | Inter Milan | €25.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 31 | Inter Milan | €22.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 32 | Inter Milan | €18.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 32 | Inter Milan | €16.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Inter | 3 | 136 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.55 | 3 | 5 | 2.35 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Inter | 22 | 1674 | 9 | 5.15 | 1.34 | 4 | 3.48 | 50 | 40 | 10.34 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar StankovićMediocentro defensivo21age€32.00mvalue
Alessandro BastoniDefensa central27age€65.00mvalue
Andy DioufInterior derecho23age€20.00mvalue
Ange-Yoan BonnyDelantero centro22age€35.00mvalue
Benjamin PavardDefensa central30age€12.00mvalue
Carlos Augusto Zopolato NevesLateral izquierdo27age€23.00mvalue
Curtis JonesMediocentro25age€35.00mvalue
Djed SpenceLateral derecho26age€40.00mvalue
Serie A
Inter
UEFA Champions League
AC Milan
Leverkusen
Hamburg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe U19