

Senne LammensGK#1
€35.00mValor de mercado#105 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag04.12
Premier Leag08.12
Premier Leag15.12
Premier Leag21.12
Premier Leag26.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Dec
6.70Jan
7.30Feb
7.00Mar
7.30Apr
7.30May
Jun
6.10Jul
6.90Aug
7.40Sep
7.10Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubManchester United Football Club
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
AS Roma2.444.062.78PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 07:30Premier LeagueV
ChelseaP0:2Pronóstico25 oct · 09:00Premier LeagueL
BournemouthP0:3Pronóstico21 oct · 11:45Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
ComoP1:4Pronóstico18 oct · 08:00Premier LeagueV
LeedsE1:1Pronóstico13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico MadridP0:2PronósticoCifras clavePremier League · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Saves563.73 / 90
Goles en contra221.47 / 90
Clean sheets320%
Pass accuracy69.6%
Minutes135015 partidos
Calificación7.230Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable45 matches in 12 months
National team
Belgium3 caps · 0 goals
Belgium3 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€35.00mMáximo: €35.00m (03/06/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 9 | 810 | 6.96 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 3 | 270 | 6.93 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 26/27 | 3 | 270 | 8.33 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/2025 | 25/26 | Royal Antwerp | Man Utd | €21.00m | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | Club Brugge | Royal Antwerp | Traspaso libre | €500k |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Club NXT | Club Brugge | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | FC Brügge U17 | FC Brügge U21 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Club Brugge Yth | FC Brügge U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Dender Yth. | Club Brugge Yth | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€35.00m Actual€35.00m Máximo · 03/06/202603/06/2026 Último cambio
06.08.202003.06.2026
#4 Belgium#6 Goalkeeper#12 Man Utd#105 Premier League#228 Worldwide#32 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/2020 | 18 | Club Brugge KV | €100k |
| 16/10/2020 | 18 | Club Brugge KV | €400k |
| 07/06/2021 | 18 | Club Brugge KV | €400k |
| 06/01/2022 | 19 | Club Brugge KV | €800k |
| 12/04/2022 | 19 | Club Brugge KV | €800k |
| 04/11/2022 | 20 | Club Brugge KV | €600k |
| 09/06/2023 | 20 | Club Brugge KV | €500k |
| 19/12/2023 | 21 | Royal Antwerp FC | €700k |
| 04/06/2024 | 21 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.50m |
| 02/10/2024 | 22 | Royal Antwerp FC | €3.00m |
| 11/12/2024 | 22 | Royal Antwerp FC | €4.50m |
| 26/03/2025 | 22 | Royal Antwerp FC | €7.50m |
| 12/06/2025 | 22 | Royal Antwerp FC | €9.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 23 | Manchester United | €20.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 23 | Manchester United | €25.00m |
| 09/03/2026 | 23 | Manchester United | €30.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 23 | Manchester United | €35.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EPL | Manchester United | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | EPL | Manchester United | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Amad DialloExtremo derecho24age€45.00mvalue
Andrey SantosMediocentro defensivo22age€40.00mvalue
Ayden HeavenDefensa central19age€30.00mvalue
Benjamin ŠeškoDelantero centro23age€75.00mvalue
Bruno FernandesMediapunta31age€35.00mvalue
Bryan MbeumoExtremo derecho27age€75.00mvalue
Carlos BalebaMediocentro defensivo22age€55.00mvalue
Dermot MeePortero23age-value
Premier League
Premier League
Manchester United
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Royal Antwerp
Man Utd
Club Brugge
Club NXT
Dender Yth.