

Amad DialloRW#16
Manchester United Football Club·
Premier League·Extremo derecho
€45.00mValor de mercado#70 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag01.11
Premier Leag08.11
Premier Leag24.11
Premier Leag30.11
Premier Leag04.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
7.70Dec
7.20Jan
6.90Feb
6.80Mar
6.60Apr
6.70May
7.70Jun
Jul
6.70Aug
Sep
6.90Oct
Partidos del clubManchester United Football Club
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 07:30Premier LeagueV
ChelseaP0:2Pronóstico25 oct · 09:00Premier LeagueL
BournemouthP0:3Pronóstico21 oct · 11:45Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
ComoP1:4Pronóstico18 oct · 08:00Premier LeagueV
LeedsE1:1Pronóstico13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico MadridP0:2PronósticoCifras clavePremier League · UEFA Champions League
Goles0
xG0.270.08 / 90
Asistencias10.30 / 90
xA0.330.10 / 90
Tiros82.43 / 90
Tiros a puerta338%
Pases clave41.22 / 90
Pass accuracy89.0%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Finishing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: RW · MR · AM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 20.08.2026
Missed matches8last 12 months
National team
Ivory Coast23 caps · 8 goals
Ivory Coast23 caps · 8 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€45.00mMáximo: €50.00m (09/12/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 3 | 227 | 6.80 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 2 | 69 | 7.00 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/05/2023 | 22/23 | Sunderland | Man Utd | Fin de cesión | €13.00m |
| 31/08/2022 | 22/23 | Man Utd | Sunderland | Cesión | €15.00m |
| 31/05/2022 | 21/22 | Rangers | Man Utd | Fin de cesión | €18.00m |
| 27/01/2022 | 21/22 | Man Utd | Rangers | Cesión | €18.00m |
| 02/01/2021 | 20/21 | Atalanta | Man Utd | €27.30m | €15.00m |
| 01/09/2020 | 20/21 | Atalanta U19 | Atalanta | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Atalanta U17 | Atalanta U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Atalanta Youth | Atalanta U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Boca Barco | Atalanta Youth | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€45.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 09/12/202503/06/2026 Último cambio
29.10.202003.06.2026
#3 Cote d'Ivoire#7 Man Utd#70 Premier League#16 Right Winger#138 Worldwide#19 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29/10/2020 | 18 | Atalanta BC | €15.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 18 | Atalanta BC | €15.00m |
| 18/03/2021 | 18 | Manchester United | €15.00m |
| 08/06/2021 | 18 | Manchester United | €18.00m |
| 23/12/2021 | 19 | Manchester United | €18.00m |
| 15/06/2022 | 19 | Manchester United | €15.00m |
| 14/09/2022 | 20 | Sunderland AFC | €10.00m |
| 27/10/2022 | 20 | Sunderland AFC | €7.00m |
| 24/03/2023 | 20 | Sunderland AFC | €13.00m |
| 01/06/2023 | 20 | Manchester United | €18.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 21 | Manchester United | €18.00m |
| 27/05/2024 | 21 | Manchester United | €18.00m |
| 01/10/2024 | 22 | Manchester United | €22.00m |
| 16/12/2024 | 22 | Manchester United | €25.00m |
| 18/03/2025 | 22 | Manchester United | €40.00m |
| 30/05/2025 | 22 | Manchester United | €45.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 23 | Manchester United | €40.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 23 | Manchester United | €50.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 23 | Manchester United | €45.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EPL | Manchester United | 32 | 2341 | 2 | 5.73 | 5.73 | 3 | 5.65 | 54 | 40 | 18.68 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Andrey SantosMediocentro defensivo22age€40.00mvalue
Ayden HeavenDefensa central19age€30.00mvalue
Benjamin ŠeškoDelantero centro23age€75.00mvalue
Bruno FernandesMediapunta31age€35.00mvalue
Bryan MbeumoExtremo derecho27age€75.00mvalue
Carlos BalebaMediocentro defensivo22age€55.00mvalue
Dermot MeePortero23age-value
Diogo DalotLateral derecho27age€30.00mvalue
Premier League
Manchester United
UEFA Champions League
Sunderland
Man Utd
Rangers
Atalanta
Atalanta U19