
Maghnes AklioucheRW#11
París Saint-Germain·
Ligue 1·Extremo derecho
€50.00mValor de mercado#11 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 101.11
UEFA Champio04.11
Ligue 108.11
World Cup Qu13.11
World Cup Qu16.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
7.10Dec
6.80Jan
7.10Feb
7.60Mar
6.90Apr
7.00May
6.70Jun
Jul
6.50Aug
7.00Sep
7.20Oct
Partidos del clubParís Saint-Germain
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Villarreal———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
30 oct · 13:00Ligue 1V
Le HavreG5:1Pronóstico26 oct · 14:30Ligue 1L
LyonG2:0Pronóstico20 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
BarcelonaG4:2Pronóstico17 oct · 10:15Ligue 1V
StrasbourgG3:1Estadísticas del partido14 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Manchester CityG4:2Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveLigue 1 · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League · Trophée des Champions · UEFA Super Cup
Goles20.19 / 90
xG0.500.26 / 90
Asistencias10.10 / 90
xA0.370.19 / 90
Tiros222.14 / 90
Tiros a puerta836%
Pases clave222.14 / 90
Pass accuracy90.7%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Finishing
- Discipline
Weaknesses
- Long balls
Player positions: RW · AM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.1-0.625/26
-0.526/27
Goles xG · total 6 / 7.1
Asistencias vs xA
+0.3+0.625/26
-0.426/27
Asistencias xA · total 6 / 5.7
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 20.02.2026
National team
Francia10 caps · 1 goals
Francia10 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€50.00mMáximo: €50.00m (27/03/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 26/27 | 8 | 487 | 6.91 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Paris Saint-Germain | 26/27 | 3 | 197 | 7.33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | France | 26/27 | 2 | 137 | 6.80 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Trophée des Champions | Paris Saint-Germain | 26/27 | 1 | 60 | 6.70 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Super Cup | Paris Saint-Germain | 26/27 | 1 | 45 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes5
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/2026 | 26/27 | Monaco | PSG | €50.00m | €50.00m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Monaco U21 | Monaco | - | €1.00m |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Monaco U19 | Monaco B | - | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | AS Monaco U17 | Monaco U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | US Torcy Yth. | AS Monaco U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€50.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 27/03/202601/06/2026 Último cambio
16.12.202101.06.2026
#15 France#11 Ligue 1#11 PSG#13 Right Winger#105 Worldwide#13 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16/12/2021 | 19 | AS Monaco B | €300k |
| 23/03/2022 | 20 | AS Monaco B | €1.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 20 | AS Monaco B | €1.00m |
| 19/09/2022 | 20 | AS Monaco | €3.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 20 | AS Monaco | €4.00m |
| 27/03/2023 | 21 | AS Monaco | €6.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 21 | AS Monaco | €6.00m |
| 16/10/2023 | 21 | AS Monaco | €8.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 21 | AS Monaco | €10.00m |
| 19/03/2024 | 22 | AS Monaco | €15.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 22 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 07/10/2024 | 22 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 22 | AS Monaco | €40.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 23 | AS Monaco | €45.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 23 | AS Monaco | €45.00m |
| 27/03/2026 | 24 | AS Monaco | €50.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 24 | AS Monaco | €50.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain | 3 | 171 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 5 | 0.61 |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 31 | 2430 | 6 | 6.61 | 6.61 | 6 | 5.36 | 48 | 44 | 18.97 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Achraf HakimiLateral derecho27age€80.00mvalue
Alessandro LongoniPortero18age€300kvalue
Désiré DouéExtremo derecho21age€120.00mvalue
Fabián Ruiz PeñaMediocentro30age€30.00mvalue
Ferran TorresDelantero centro26age€55.00mvalue
Illya ZabarnyiDefensa central24age€40.00mvalue
João NevesMediocentro21age€140.00mvalue
Khvicha KvaratskheliaExtremo izquierdo25age€140.00mvalue
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Trophée des Champions
UEFA Super Cup
Monaco
Monaco U21
Monaco U19
Monaco B
US Torcy Yth.