
Sergey PryakhinCM#19
Ajmat Grozni·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Mediapunta
€1.20mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem22.11
Russian Prem29.11
Russian Prem07.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Nov
6.10Dec
Jan
Feb
6.80Mar
6.60Apr
6.80May
Jun
Jul
Aug
6.50Sep
Oct
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles0
xG0.060.06 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.050.05 / 90
Tiros10.68 / 90
Tiros a puerta1100%
Pases clave21.35 / 90
Pass accuracy83.9%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · AM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.9-1.925/26
-0.126/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 2.9
Asistencias vs xA
+0.1+0.225/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 0.9
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 07.05.2026
Missed matches2last 12 months
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€1.20mMáximo: €1.20m (26/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Akhmat Grozny | 26/27 | 3 | 118 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
| Russian Cup | Akhmat Grozny | 26/27 | 1 | 15 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01/2026 | 25/26 | Baltika | Akhmat Grozny | €800k | €800k |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | CSKA Moscow II | Baltika | €60k | €350k |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Baltika | CSKA Moscow II | Fin de cesión | €350k |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | CSKA Moscow II | Baltika | Cesión | €250k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Kairat Moscow | CSKA Moscow II | Fin de cesión | €250k |
| 06/07/2021 | 21/22 | CSKA Moscow II | Kairat Moscow | Cesión | €250k |
| 01/03/2019 | 18/19 | CSKA U17 | CSKA Moscow II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.20m Actual€1.20m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
23.12.201926.05.2026
#8 Akhmat Grozny#583 Attacking Midfield#170 Premier Liga#98 Russia#7.005 Worldwide#649 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23/12/2019 | 17 | CSKA Moscow II | €50k |
| 29/06/2020 | 17 | CSKA Moscow II | €100k |
| 29/12/2020 | 18 | CSKA Moscow II | €150k |
| 02/06/2021 | 18 | CSKA Moscow II | €250k |
| 03/12/2021 | 18 | Kairat Moscow ( -2022) | €250k |
| 13/06/2022 | 19 | Kairat Moscow ( -2022) | €250k |
| 08/12/2022 | 19 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €300k |
| 13/04/2023 | 20 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €350k |
| 19/06/2023 | 20 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €350k |
| 13/12/2023 | 20 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €350k |
| 04/06/2024 | 21 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €300k |
| 04/12/2024 | 21 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €450k |
| 02/06/2025 | 22 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €700k |
| 16/12/2025 | 23 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €800k |
| 25/03/2026 | 23 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 23 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.20m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FK Akhmat | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Baltika,FK Akhmat | 22 | 1330 | 1 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 1 | 0.81 | 28 | 12 | 3.93 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abakar GadzhievMediapunta22age€400kvalue
Aleksey KasadzhikovDelantero centro18age€100kvalue
Arsen AdamovLateral derecho26age€1.00mvalue
Egas CacinturaMediapunta28age€2.50mvalue
Erald MaksutiExtremo izquierdo22age€700kvalue
Galymzhan KenzhebekExtremo izquierdo23age€600kvalue
Georgi MelkadzeDelantero centro29age€1.80mvalue
Giorgi SheliyaPortero37age€150kvalue
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
CSKA Moscow II
Kairat Moscow
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Akhmat