
Yann Aurel BisseckCB#31
Inter de Milán·
Serie A·Defensa central
€50.00mValor de mercado#7 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A02.11
UEFA Champio05.11
UEFA Champio26.11
Serie A30.11
Coppa Italia03.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
7.00Dec
7.00Jan
7.00Feb
7.10Mar
7.00Apr
6.90May
Jun
7.00Jul
6.90Aug
7.20Sep
6.90Oct
Partidos del clubInter de Milán
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Feyenoord4.264.411.81PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles10.10 / 90
xG0.160.08 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.100.05 / 90
Tiros60.60 / 90
Tiros a puerta233%
Pases clave70.70 / 90
Pass accuracy93.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Ground duels
- Long balls
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DC · DR
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+1.0+0.225/26
+0.826/27
Goles xG · total 4 / 3.0
Asistencias vs xA
+0.3+0.325/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 0.8
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 02.04.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National team
Alemania1 caps · 0 goals
Alemania1 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€50.00mMáximo: €50.00m (29/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Inter | 26/27 | 8 | 594 | 7.26 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Inter | 26/27 | 3 | 211 | 6.53 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Nations League | Germany | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.30 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes15
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/07/2023 | 23/24 | Aarhus GF | Inter | €7.20m | €5.00m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | 1.FC Köln | Aarhus GF | €1.72m | €1.00m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Aarhus GF | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €1.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | 1.FC Köln | Aarhus GF | Cesión | €325k |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Guimarães B | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €325k |
| 01/01/2021 | 20/21 | Vit. Guimarães | Guimarães B | - | €325k |
| 03/08/2020 | 20/21 | 1.FC Köln | Vit. Guimarães | Cesión | €325k |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Roda JC | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €325k |
| 22/08/2019 | 19/20 | 1.FC Köln | Roda JC | Cesión | €250k |
| 21/08/2019 | 19/20 | Holstein Kiel | 1.FC Köln | Fin de cesión | €250k |
| 17/01/2019 | 18/19 | 1.FC Köln | Holstein Kiel | Cesión | €250k |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | 1.FC Köln U19 | 1.FC Köln | - | €250k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | 1.FC Köln U17 | 1.FC Köln U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | 1.FC Köln Yth. | 1.FC Köln U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2007 | 07/08 | Dellbrück Yth. | 1.FC Köln Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€50.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
28.12.201729.05.2026
#15 Centre-Back#9 Germany#3 Inter#7 Serie A#105 Worldwide#17 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28/12/2017 | 17 | 1.FC Köln U19 | €250k |
| 05/06/2018 | 17 | 1.FC Köln U19 | €250k |
| 08/01/2019 | 18 | 1.FC Köln | €250k |
| 12/06/2019 | 18 | Holstein Kiel | €250k |
| 17/01/2020 | 19 | Roda JC Kerkrade | €350k |
| 08/04/2020 | 19 | Roda JC Kerkrade | €325k |
| 29/06/2020 | 19 | Roda JC Kerkrade | €325k |
| 28/01/2021 | 20 | Vitória Guimarães SC B | €325k |
| 01/08/2021 | 20 | Aarhus GF | €350k |
| 06/10/2021 | 20 | Aarhus GF | €700k |
| 28/12/2021 | 21 | Aarhus GF | €1.00m |
| 20/06/2022 | 21 | Aarhus GF | €1.00m |
| 22/12/2022 | 22 | Aarhus GF | €1.50m |
| 26/06/2023 | 22 | Aarhus GF | €5.00m |
| 11/10/2023 | 22 | Inter Milan | €7.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 23 | Inter Milan | €9.00m |
| 12/03/2024 | 23 | Inter Milan | €15.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 23 | Inter Milan | €16.00m |
| 18/10/2024 | 23 | Inter Milan | €25.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 24 | Inter Milan | €30.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 24 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 25 | Inter Milan | €35.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 25 | Inter Milan | €40.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 25 | Inter Milan | €50.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Inter | 3 | 187 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Inter | 23 | 1924 | 3 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 1 | 0.65 | 25 | 8 | 11.5 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandar StankovićMediocentro defensivo21age€32.00mvalue
Alessandro BastoniDefensa central27age€65.00mvalue
Andy DioufInterior derecho23age€20.00mvalue
Ange-Yoan BonnyDelantero centro22age€35.00mvalue
Benjamin PavardDefensa central30age€12.00mvalue
Carlos Augusto Zopolato NevesLateral izquierdo27age€23.00mvalue
Curtis JonesMediocentro25age€35.00mvalue
Djed SpenceLateral derecho26age€40.00mvalue
AC Milan
Inter
Venezia
Fiorentina
Inca Aruba
Serie A
Inter
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Aarhus GF
1.FC Köln
Guimarães B
Vit. Guimarães
Roda JC
Holstein Kiel
1.FC Köln U19