

Joshua ZirkzeeST#11
Manchester United Football Club·
Premier League·Delantero centro
€20.00mValor de mercado#239 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag04.12
Premier Leag08.12
Premier Leag15.12
Premier Leag21.12
Premier Leag26.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.60Dec
6.60Jan
6.50Feb
6.60Mar
6.60Apr
6.40May
Jun
7.40Jul
6.90Aug
6.50Sep
6.60Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubManchester United Football Club
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
AS Roma———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 07:30Premier LeagueV
ChelseaP0:2Pronóstico25 oct · 09:00Premier LeagueL
BournemouthP0:3Pronóstico21 oct · 11:45Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
ComoP1:4Pronóstico18 oct · 08:00Premier LeagueV
LeedsE1:1Pronóstico13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Atletico MadridP0:2PronósticoCifras clavePremier League · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League · EFL Cup
Goles20.72 / 90
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros113.96 / 90
Tiros a puerta655%
Pases clave62.16 / 90
Pass accuracy69.1%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Tackling
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable35 matches in 12 months
National team
Países Bajos6 caps · 1 goals
Países Bajos6 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€20.00mMáximo: €50.00m (05/06/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 5 | 88 | 6.46 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 26/27 | 3 | 73 | 6.80 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | Netherlands | 26/27 | 2 | 65 | 6.75 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
| EFL Cup | Manchester United | 26/27 | 1 | 24 | 6.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/07/2024 | 24/25 | Bologna | Man Utd | €42.50m | €50.00m |
| 30/08/2022 | 22/23 | Bayern Munich | Bologna | €27.50m | €11.00m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | RSC Anderlecht | Bayern Munich | Fin de cesión | €11.00m |
| 03/08/2021 | 21/22 | Bayern Munich | RSC Anderlecht | Cesión | €8.00m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Parma | Bayern Munich | Fin de cesión | €8.00m |
| 01/02/2021 | 20/21 | Bayern Munich | Parma | Cesión | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | FC Bayern II | Bayern Munich | - | €6.30m |
| 01/03/2019 | 18/19 | FC Bayern U19 | FC Bayern II | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | FC Bayern U17 | FC Bayern U19 | - | - |
| 25/08/2017 | 17/18 | Feyenoord Youth | FC Bayern U17 | €150k | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | ADO Youth | Feyenoord Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Spartaan Yth. | ADO Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€20.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 05/06/202403/06/2026 Último cambio
02.05.201903.06.2026
#86 Centre-Forward#20 Man Utd#35 Netherlands#239 Premier League#562 Worldwide#71 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/05/2019 | 17 | FC Bayern Munich II | €100k |
| 12/07/2019 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €1.00m |
| 11/12/2019 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €1.00m |
| 11/02/2020 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €4.00m |
| 11/03/2020 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €7.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €6.30m |
| 08/07/2020 | 19 | Bayern Munich | €9.00m |
| 10/02/2021 | 19 | Parma Calcio 1913 | €9.00m |
| 03/06/2021 | 20 | Parma Calcio 1913 | €8.00m |
| 06/01/2022 | 20 | RSC Anderlecht | €8.00m |
| 12/04/2022 | 20 | RSC Anderlecht | €11.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 21 | Bologna FC 1909 | €11.00m |
| 21/03/2023 | 21 | Bologna FC 1909 | €9.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 22 | Bologna FC 1909 | €9.00m |
| 11/10/2023 | 22 | Bologna FC 1909 | €13.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 22 | Bologna FC 1909 | €30.00m |
| 12/03/2024 | 22 | Bologna FC 1909 | €40.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 23 | Bologna FC 1909 | €50.00m |
| 16/12/2024 | 23 | Manchester United | €42.00m |
| 18/03/2025 | 23 | Manchester United | €35.00m |
| 30/05/2025 | 24 | Manchester United | €30.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 24 | Manchester United | €28.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 24 | Manchester United | €25.00m |
| 09/03/2026 | 24 | Manchester United | €22.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 25 | Manchester United | €20.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EPL | Manchester United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | EPL | Manchester United | 24 | 573 | 2 | 3.85 | 3.85 | 1 | 1.22 | 25 | 11 | 6.71 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Amad DialloExtremo derecho24age€45.00mvalue
Andrey SantosMediocentro defensivo22age€40.00mvalue
Ayden HeavenDefensa central19age€30.00mvalue
Benjamin ŠeškoDelantero centro23age€75.00mvalue
Bruno FernandesMediapunta31age€35.00mvalue
Bryan MbeumoExtremo derecho27age€75.00mvalue
Carlos BalebaMediocentro defensivo22age€55.00mvalue
Dermot MeePortero23age-value
Premier League
Manchester United
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Bologna
Man Utd
Bayern Munich
RSC Anderlecht
Parma
FC Bayern II
FC Bayern U19
Feyenoord Youth