

Jersson GonzálezRW#7
FC Gazovik Orenburg·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo derecho
€800kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Primera A, F18.11
Primera A, F23.11
Primera A, F26.11
Primera A, F29.11
Primera A, F04.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.40Nov
6.50Dec
7.00Jan
6.50Feb
6.80Mar
6.70Apr
6.90May
Jun
6.40Jul
6.50Aug
6.30Sep
Oct
Partidos del clubFC Gazovik Orenburg
Próximos partidos
19 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina Moskva———PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
15 oct · 10:30CupV
RubinG4:1Pronóstico10 oct · 05:00Premier League de RusiaL
Dinamo Makhachkala0:0Pronóstico03 oct · 09:00Friendlies ClubsL
Tekstilshchik—Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 03:30Friendlies ClubsV
Lokomotiv—Estadísticas del partido17 set · 08:15Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar—PronósticoCifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.050.38 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros42.93 / 90
Tiros a puerta125%
Pases clave10.73 / 90
Pass accuracy51.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Penalty taking
- Long balls
Player positions: RW
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable41 matches in 12 months
National teamColombia U232 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€800kMáximo: €1.20m (11/06/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | Orenburg | 26/27 | 2 | 102 | 6.55 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | Orenburg | 26/27 | 2 | 21 | 6.30 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Orenburg | Indep. Santa Fe | Fin de cesión | €800k |
| 14/07/2026 | 26/27 | Indep. Santa Fe | Orenburg | Coste de cesión: €120k | €800k |
| 30/06/2026 | 26/27 | Deportes Tolima | Indep. Santa Fe | Fin de cesión | €800k |
| 07/01/2025 | 24/25 | Indep. Santa Fe | Deportes Tolima | Cesión | €1.00m |
| 31/12/2024 | 24/25 | Indep. Medellín | Indep. Santa Fe | Fin de cesión | €1.00m |
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Indep. Santa Fe | Indep. Medellín | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 01/01/2020 | 19/20 | Santa Fe U20 | Indep. Santa Fe | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€800k Actual€1.20m Máximo · 11/06/202404/06/2026 Último cambio
16.01.202104.06.2026
#171 Colombia#6 Orenburg#238 Premier Liga#760 Right Winger#9.342 Worldwide#821 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16/01/2021 | 19 | Independiente Santa Fe | €250k |
| 07/06/2021 | 19 | Independiente Santa Fe | €500k |
| 13/01/2022 | 20 | Independiente Santa Fe | €400k |
| 17/06/2022 | 20 | Independiente Santa Fe | €350k |
| 07/07/2023 | 21 | Independiente Santa Fe | €350k |
| 15/09/2023 | 22 | Independiente Santa Fe | €750k |
| 07/12/2023 | 22 | Independiente Santa Fe | €750k |
| 05/03/2024 | 22 | Independiente Santa Fe | €900k |
| 11/06/2024 | 22 | Independiente Santa Fe | €1.20m |
| 10/12/2024 | 23 | Independiente Medellín | €1.00m |
| 07/04/2025 | 23 | Deportes Tolima | €900k |
| 20/06/2025 | 23 | Deportes Tolima | €800k |
| 05/12/2025 | 24 | Deportes Tolima | €800k |
| 04/06/2026 | 24 | Deportes Tolima | €800k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Orenburg | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksei TatayevDefensa central27age€700kvalue
Aleksey BaranovskiyMediapunta21age€225kvalue
Alexandre de JesusDelantero centro24age€700kvalue
Andrey KasadzhikovExtremo izquierdo18age€400kvalue
Andrey KhodanovichPortero21age€100kvalue
Artyom KasimovDefensa central23age€700kvalue
Benjamín BoschExtremo derecho21age€25kvalue
Bogdan OvsyannikovPortero27age€900kvalue
Orenburg
Russian Premier League
Indep. Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
Indep. Medellín
Santa Fe U20
FC Orenburg