

Aleksei TatayevCB#5
FC Gazovik Orenburg·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Defensa central
€700kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem28.02
Russian Prem08.03
Russian Prem04.04
Russian Prem11.04
Russian Prem02.08
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
Dec
Jan
6.80Feb
6.90Mar
7.00Apr
May
Jun
Jul
6.90Aug
7.10Sep
6.70Oct
Partidos del clubFC Gazovik Orenburg
Próximos partidos
19 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina Moskva———PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
15 oct · 10:30CupV
RubinG4:1Pronóstico10 oct · 05:00Premier League de RusiaL
Dinamo Makhachkala0:0Pronóstico03 oct · 09:00Friendlies ClubsL
Tekstilshchik—Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 03:30Friendlies ClubsV
Lokomotiv—Estadísticas del partido17 set · 08:15Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar—PronósticoCifras claveRussian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.350.06 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.130.02 / 90
Tiros111.45 / 90
Tiros a puerta327%
Pases clave40.53 / 90
Pass accuracy68.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Long balls
- Ground duels
Weaknesses
- Set pieces
- Discipline
Player positions: DC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.0-0.625/26
-0.326/27
Goles xG · total 0 / 1.0
Asistencias vs xA
-0.2-0.125/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 0.2
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 13.04.2026
National teamRussia U213 caps · 0 goals
Contract until15/06/2028
Valor de mercado€700kMáximo: €1.30m (27/12/2020)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Orenburg | 26/27 | 9 | 684 | 6.91 | — | — | 0 | 5 | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/01/2025 | 24/25 | Alania Vl. | Orenburg | Traspaso libre | €350k |
| 31/12/2023 | 23/24 | Okzhetpes | Alania Vl. | Fin de cesión | €450k |
| 27/02/2023 | 22/23 | Alania Vl. | Okzhetpes | Cesión | €500k |
| 05/07/2021 | 21/22 | Mlada Boleslav | Alania Vl. | €860k | €1.20m |
| 01/01/2020 | 19/20 | Krasnodar 2 | Mlada Boleslav | €600k | €1.20m |
| 31/12/2019 | 19/20 | Mlada Boleslav | Krasnodar 2 | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 10/01/2019 | 18/19 | Krasnodar 2 | Mlada Boleslav | Cesión | €500k |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Krasnodar II | Krasnodar 2 | - | €300k |
| 01/01/2015 | 14/15 | Krasnodar U17 | Krasnodar II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€700k Actual€1.30m Máximo · 27/12/202026/05/2026 Último cambio
25.08.201526.05.2026
#1.971 Centre-Back#11 Orenburg#274 Premier Liga#185 Russia#10.739 Worldwide#870 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/2015 | 16 | FC Krasnodar II | €250k |
| 02/12/2016 | 18 | FC Krasnodar II | €300k |
| 01/06/2017 | 18 | FC Krasnodar II | €300k |
| 06/06/2018 | 19 | FC Krasnodar II | €300k |
| 15/10/2018 | 20 | FC Krasnodar 2 | €400k |
| 20/12/2018 | 20 | FC Krasnodar 2 | €500k |
| 25/06/2019 | 20 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €650k |
| 07/12/2019 | 21 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €1.20m |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €1.00m |
| 10/07/2020 | 21 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €1.00m |
| 27/12/2020 | 22 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €1.30m |
| 25/06/2021 | 22 | FK Mlada Boleslav | €1.20m |
| 15/09/2021 | 22 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €1.00m |
| 07/12/2021 | 23 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €800k |
| 30/05/2022 | 23 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €650k |
| 08/12/2022 | 24 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €500k |
| 06/06/2023 | 24 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | €450k |
| 15/11/2023 | 25 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | €450k |
| 14/06/2024 | 25 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €400k |
| 04/12/2024 | 26 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €350k |
| 19/03/2025 | 26 | FC Orenburg | €500k |
| 04/06/2025 | 26 | FC Orenburg | €800k |
| 16/12/2025 | 27 | FC Orenburg | €750k |
| 26/05/2026 | 27 | FC Orenburg | €700k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Orenburg | 7 | 518 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.13 | 9 | 2 | 0.38 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Orenburg | 11 | 611 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.09 | 7 | 4 | 1.36 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksey BaranovskiyMediapunta21age€225kvalue
Alexandre de JesusDelantero centro24age€700kvalue
Andrey KasadzhikovExtremo izquierdo18age€400kvalue
Andrey KhodanovichPortero21age€100kvalue
Artyom KasimovDefensa central23age€700kvalue
Benjamín BoschExtremo derecho21age€25kvalue
Bogdan OvsyannikovPortero27age€900kvalue
Damián PueblaMediapunta23age€2.00mvalue
Russian Premier League
Orenburg
Alania Vl.
Okzhetpes
Mlada Boleslav
Krasnodar 2
FC Orenburg