

Danila VedernikovLB#3
FC Gazovik Orenburg·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Lateral izquierdo
€750kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem22.11
Russian Cup26.11
Russian Prem29.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.40Nov
6.80Dec
Jan
7.20Feb
6.50Mar
6.70Apr
7.10May
Jun
6.60Jul
6.70Aug
6.40Sep
7.10Oct
Partidos del clubFC Gazovik Orenburg
Próximos partidos
19 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina Moskva———PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
15 oct · 10:30CupV
RubinG4:1Pronóstico10 oct · 05:00Premier League de RusiaL
Dinamo Makhachkala0:0Pronóstico03 oct · 09:00Friendlies ClubsL
Tekstilshchik—Estadísticas del partido03 oct · 03:30Friendlies ClubsV
Lokomotiv—Estadísticas del partido17 set · 08:15Premier League de RusiaL
FC Krasnodar—PronósticoCifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.00
Asistencias20.31 / 90
xA0.040.01 / 90
Tiros10.15 / 90
Tiros a puerta1100%
Pases clave50.76 / 90
Pass accuracy70.1%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Discipline
Player positions: DL · ML
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+0.7+0.725/26
=26/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 0.3
Asistencias vs xA
-1.5-1.525/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 1.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable23 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia U1811 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€750kMáximo: €750k (25/03/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | Orenburg | 26/27 | 3 | 300 | 6.77 | — | 2 | 2 | 1 | — |
Russian Premier League | Orenburg | 26/27 | 6 | 289 | 6.58 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes16
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07/2025 | 25/26 | Astrakhan | Orenburg | Traspaso libre | - |
| 20/03/2025 | 24/25 | Chaika Pes. | Astrakhan | Traspaso libre | - |
| 07/03/2025 | 24/25 | Without Club | Chaika Pes. | - | €400k |
| 20/02/2025 | 24/25 | Pari NN | Without Club | - | €400k |
| 17/01/2024 | 23/24 | Murom | Pari NN | Fin de cesión | €400k |
| 14/09/2023 | 23/24 | Pari NN | Murom | Cesión | €450k |
| 13/09/2023 | 23/24 | Rostov | Pari NN | €100k | €450k |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Volgar | Rostov | Fin de cesión | €450k |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Rostov | Volgar | Cesión | €350k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Kuban | Rostov | Fin de cesión | €350k |
| 28/01/2022 | 21/22 | Rostov | Kuban | Cesión | €400k |
| 21/01/2022 | 21/22 | Volgar | Rostov | Fin de cesión | €400k |
| 14/08/2020 | 20/21 | Rostov | Volgar | Cesión | €250k |
| 09/08/2019 | 19/20 | Krasnodar II | Rostov | €12k | €125k |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | Krasnodar 2 | Krasnodar II | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Krasnodar U17 | Krasnodar 2 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€750k Actual€750k Máximo · 25/03/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
06.06.201826.05.2026
#708 Left-Back#9 Orenburg#261 Premier Liga#174 Russia#10.421 Worldwide#907 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06/06/2018 | 17 | FC Krasnodar II | €25k |
| 20/09/2018 | 17 | FC Krasnodar II | €100k |
| 20/12/2018 | 17 | FC Krasnodar II | €100k |
| 14/06/2019 | 18 | FC Krasnodar II | €125k |
| 23/12/2019 | 18 | FC Rostov | €150k |
| 29/07/2020 | 19 | FC Rostov | €250k |
| 29/12/2020 | 19 | Volgar Astrakhan | €300k |
| 24/05/2021 | 19 | Volgar Astrakhan | €350k |
| 07/12/2021 | 20 | Volgar Astrakhan | €400k |
| 30/05/2022 | 20 | Kuban Krasnodar | €350k |
| 08/12/2022 | 21 | Volgar Astrakhan | €400k |
| 19/06/2023 | 22 | Volgar Astrakhan | €450k |
| 21/11/2023 | 22 | FC Murom | €400k |
| 04/06/2024 | 22 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | €350k |
| 12/12/2024 | 23 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | €400k |
| 20/03/2025 | 23 | FC Astrakhan | - |
| 11/07/2025 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €300k |
| 18/09/2025 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €500k |
| 16/12/2025 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €600k |
| 25/03/2026 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €750k |
| 26/05/2026 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €750k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Orenburg | 6 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Orenburg | 22 | 1657 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 | 1.48 | 9 | 10 | 3.38 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksei TatayevDefensa central27age€700kvalue
Aleksey BaranovskiyMediapunta21age€225kvalue
Alexandre de JesusDelantero centro24age€700kvalue
Andrey KasadzhikovExtremo izquierdo18age€400kvalue
Andrey KhodanovichPortero21age€100kvalue
Artyom KasimovDefensa central23age€700kvalue
Benjamín BoschExtremo derecho21age€25kvalue
Bogdan OvsyannikovPortero27age€900kvalue
Orenburg
Russian Premier League
Astrakhan
Chaika Pes.
Without Club
Pari NN
Murom
Rostov
Volgar
Kuban
Krasnodar 2
FC Murom
FC Astrakhan
FC Orenburg