

Kiryl Pyachenin#2
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Lateral izquierdo
€1.20mValor de mercado
Cifras clave
Goles0
xG0.410.05 / 90
Asistencias0
xA1.180.15 / 90
Tiros60.75 / 90
Pases clave91.13 / 90
Minutes7208 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.9-0.525/26
-0.426/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 1.9
Asistencias vs xA
+0.8+2.025/26
-1.226/27
Asistencias xA · total 4 / 3.2
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Premier Liga | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 26/27 | Russian Cup | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vysheyshaya Liga | 121 | 9 | 18 |
| Premier Liga | 101 | 3 | 6 |
| Russian Cup | 23 | 0 | 2 |
| Belarusian Cup | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| Pershaya Liga | 11 | 0 | 0 |
1.Division | 10 | 0 | 4 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Champions League Qu. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Relegation Premier Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| KS Samara | 93 | 3 | 6 |
Vitebsk | 69 | 6 | 7 |
Orenburg | 41 | 0 | 6 |
Dynamo Brest | 32 | 2 | 5 |
| Rukh | 29 | 2 | 4 |
Naftan | 13 | 1 | 4 |
Orsha | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/02/2024 | 23/24 | Orenburg | KS Samara | Traspaso libre | €500k |
| 01/01/2022 | 21/22 | Rukh | Orenburg | Traspaso libre | €600k |
| 13/02/2021 | 20/21 | Dynamo Brest | Rukh | Traspaso libre | €450k |
| 05/01/2020 | 19/20 | Vitebsk | Dynamo Brest | €28k | €400k |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | Vitebsk II | Vitebsk | - | €150k |
| 31/12/2017 | 17/18 | Naftan | Vitebsk II | Fin de cesión | €150k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Vitebsk II | Naftan | Cesión | - |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | Orsha | Vitebsk II | Fin de cesión | - |
| 01/01/2017 | 16/17 | Vitebsk II | Orsha | Cesión | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.20m Actual€1.20m Máximo · 16/12/202526/05/2026 Último cambio
14.08.201726.05.2026
#3 Belarus#6 KS Samara#471 Left-Back#170 Premier Liga#7.005 Worldwide#541 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14/08/2017 | 20 | Naftan Novopolotsk | €50k |
| 30/11/2017 | 20 | Naftan Novopolotsk | €150k |
| 01/06/2018 | 21 | FK Vitebsk | €150k |
| 04/12/2018 | 21 | FK Vitebsk | €300k |
| 25/07/2019 | 22 | FK Vitebsk | €350k |
| 09/12/2019 | 22 | FK Vitebsk | €400k |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Dynamo Brest | €325k |
| 03/07/2020 | 23 | Dynamo Brest | €350k |
| 08/12/2020 | 23 | Dynamo Brest | €450k |
| 25/06/2021 | 24 | Rukh Brest (- 2022) | €550k |
| 09/12/2021 | 24 | Rukh Brest (- 2022) | €600k |
| 30/05/2022 | 25 | FC Orenburg | €600k |
| 21/11/2022 | 25 | FC Orenburg | €800k |
| 14/06/2023 | 26 | FC Orenburg | €700k |
| 13/12/2023 | 26 | FC Orenburg | €500k |
| 04/06/2024 | 27 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 12/12/2024 | 27 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €600k |
| 04/06/2025 | 28 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €750k |
| 18/09/2025 | 28 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 28 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.20m |
| 26/05/2026 | 29 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.20m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0 | 1.18 | 6 | 9 | 2.05 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 31 | 2385 | 1 | 1.49 | 0.73 | 4 | 2.05 | 16 | 22 | 6.33 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alois OrozDefensa central25age€1.00mvalue
Amar RahmanovićMediapunta32age€750kvalue
Charles Geoffrey ChineduDelantero centro28age€1.00mvalue
Daniel Fernández FernándezLateral derecho29age€700kvalue
Denis MakarovExtremo derecho28age€1.20mvalue
Fernando CostanzaMediocentro defensivo27age€2.50mvalue
Islam ChesnokovExtremo derecho26age€1.20mvalue
Ivan LepskyDefensa central21age€800kvalue
1.Division
Vitebsk
Orenburg
Dynamo Brest
Naftan
Orsha
Vitebsk II