

€1.50mValor de mercado#313 in Ligue 1
Partidos del clubAS Monaco
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 11:15Ligue 1V
Paris FC2.413.502.83PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clave
Minutes3604 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Ligue 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26/27 | UECL Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | 323 | 0 | 0 |
| Superliga | 120 | 0 | 0 |
Liga Europa | 31 | 0 | 0 |
DFB-Pokal | 29 | 0 | 0 |
1.Division | 25 | 0 | 0 |
Ligue 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Betano Pokalen | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Bundesliga Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| UECL Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| DFL-Supercup | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veikkausliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 286 | 0 | 0 |
Frankfurt | 116 | 0 | 0 |
Esbjerg fB | 85 | 0 | 0 |
| Bröndby IF | 80 | 0 | 0 |
Monaco | 25 | 0 | 0 |
TPS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/08/2025 | 25/26 | Leverkusen | Monaco | €3.00m | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Frankfurt | Leverkusen | Traspaso libre | €10.00m |
| 07/08/2015 | 15/16 | Bröndby IF | Frankfurt | €2.50m | €1.25m |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Esbjerg fB | Bröndby IF | Traspaso libre | €800k |
| 10/01/2009 | 08/09 | TPS | Esbjerg fB | Traspaso libre | €50k |
| 31/12/2008 | 08/09 | Åbo IFK | TPS | Fin de cesión | €50k |
| 30/01/2008 | 07/08 | TPS | Åbo IFK | Cesión | - |
| 01/01/2008 | 07/08 | TPS U19 | TPS | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.50m Actual€12.00m Máximo · 22/08/201801/06/2026 Último cambio
16.10.200801.06.2026
#15 Finland#359 Goalkeeper#313 Ligue 1#21 Monaco#5.941 Worldwide#5 Year 1989
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16/10/2008 | 18 | Åbo IFK | €50k |
| 26/01/2009 | 19 | Esbjerg fB | €100k |
| 08/12/2009 | 20 | Esbjerg fB | €100k |
| 31/05/2010 | 20 | Esbjerg fB | €200k |
| 07/12/2010 | 21 | Esbjerg fB | €250k |
| 30/06/2011 | 21 | Esbjerg fB | €300k |
| 21/07/2012 | 22 | Esbjerg fB | €400k |
| 17/01/2013 | 23 | Esbjerg fB | €600k |
| 17/06/2013 | 23 | Esbjerg fB | €800k |
| 31/08/2014 | 24 | Bröndby IF | €1.25m |
| 06/02/2015 | 25 | Bröndby IF | €1.25m |
| 16/10/2015 | 25 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €3.00m |
| 15/02/2016 | 26 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €3.50m |
| 22/07/2016 | 26 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €4.00m |
| 07/02/2017 | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €4.50m |
| 19/06/2017 | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €4.50m |
| 28/12/2017 | 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €4.50m |
| 04/04/2018 | 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €8.00m |
| 05/06/2018 | 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt | €10.00m |
| 22/08/2018 | 28 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €12.00m |
| 18/12/2018 | 29 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €10.00m |
| 05/06/2019 | 29 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €8.00m |
| 17/12/2019 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €8.00m |
| 11/03/2020 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €10.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €8.00m |
| 10/02/2021 | 31 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €6.50m |
| 26/05/2021 | 31 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €6.00m |
| 22/12/2021 | 32 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €6.00m |
| 09/06/2022 | 32 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €5.00m |
| 21/09/2022 | 32 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €4.00m |
| 09/11/2022 | 32 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.50m |
| 22/06/2023 | 33 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.50m |
| 14/12/2023 | 34 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.50m |
| 29/05/2024 | 34 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.50m |
| 20/12/2024 | 35 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 35 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 36 | AS Monaco | €1.80m |
| 01/06/2026 | 36 | AS Monaco | €1.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 17 | 1445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.85 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr GolovínMediapunta30age€18.00mvalue
Ansu FatiExtremo izquierdo23age€15.00mvalue
Christian MawissaDefensa central21age€15.00mvalue
Denis ZakariaMediocentro defensivo29age€25.00mvalue
Edan DiopMediocentro22age€3.00mvalue
Eric DierDefensa central32age€4.00mvalue
Flávio NazinhoLateral izquierdo23age€6.00mvalue
Folarin BalogunDelantero centro25age€50.00mvalue
Ligue 1
Lille
SC Freiburg
Lorient
CSKA Sofia
Toulouse
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Liga Europa
DFB-Pokal
1.Division
Liga de Campeones
Coupe de France
Veikkausliiga
Frankfurt
Esbjerg fB
TPS
Eintracht Frankfurt