

Ivan OleynikovAM#19
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo derecho
€2.00mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem01.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Prem07.12
Russian Prem01.03
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
6.50Dec
Jan
Feb
6.50Mar
7.20Apr
7.20May
Jun
6.80Jul
6.90Aug
7.20Sep
7.00Oct
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles30.26 / 90
xG1.460.21 / 90
Asistencias40.35 / 90
xA1.500.22 / 90
Tiros282.46 / 90
Tiros a puerta1346%
Pases clave181.58 / 90
Pass accuracy71.0%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: AM · ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+2.3+0.825/26
+1.526/27
Goles xG · total 8 / 5.7
Asistencias vs xA
+0.5=25/26
+0.526/27
Asistencias xA · total 4 / 3.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable30 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia0 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€2.00mMáximo: €2.00m (26/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | CSKA Moscow | 26/27 | 5 | 337 | 7.00 | — | 2 | 2 | 1 | — |
Russian Premier League | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 26/27 | 7 | 603 | 7.17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | — |
| Russian Cup | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 26/27 | 2 | 86 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2024 | 24/25 | Akhmat Grozny | KS Samara | €1.00m | €1.30m |
| 02/07/2022 | 22/23 | Chaika Pes. | Akhmat Grozny | Traspaso libre | €450k |
| 11/02/2021 | 20/21 | Shinnik Yaroslav | Chaika Pes. | €23k | €400k |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | CSKA Moscow II | Shinnik Yaroslav | €20k | €300k |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Fakel Voronezh | CSKA Moscow II | Fin de cesión | €300k |
| 22/02/2019 | 18/19 | CSKA Moscow II | Fakel Voronezh | Cesión | €225k |
| 01/01/2016 | 15/16 | CSKA U17 | CSKA Moscow II | - | €50k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | CSKA Moscow II | CSKA U17 | - | - |
| 23/04/2015 | 14/15 | CSKA U17 | CSKA Moscow II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.00m Actual€2.00m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
25.08.201526.05.2026
#2 KS Samara#117 Premier Liga#398 Right Winger#61 Russia#4.777 Worldwide#384 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/2015 | 17 | Akademia CSKA Moscow U17 | €50k |
| 02/12/2016 | 18 | CSKA Moscow II | €75k |
| 01/06/2017 | 18 | CSKA Moscow II | €75k |
| 02/10/2017 | 19 | CSKA Moscow II | €100k |
| 24/11/2017 | 19 | CSKA Moscow II | €150k |
| 06/06/2018 | 19 | CSKA Moscow II | €200k |
| 20/12/2018 | 20 | CSKA Moscow II | €225k |
| 14/06/2019 | 20 | Fakel Voronezh | €300k |
| 23/12/2019 | 21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €450k |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €400k |
| 29/06/2020 | 21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €400k |
| 29/12/2020 | 22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €400k |
| 24/05/2021 | 22 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €400k |
| 03/12/2021 | 23 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €400k |
| 13/06/2022 | 23 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €450k |
| 21/11/2022 | 24 | Akhmat Grozny | €900k |
| 13/04/2023 | 24 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.20m |
| 14/06/2023 | 24 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.20m |
| 05/10/2023 | 25 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.50m |
| 13/12/2023 | 25 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.50m |
| 04/06/2024 | 25 | Akhmat Grozny | €1.30m |
| 18/09/2024 | 26 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 26 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.20m |
| 04/06/2025 | 26 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.40m |
| 18/09/2025 | 27 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.50m |
| 16/12/2025 | 27 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €1.50m |
| 26/05/2026 | 27 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €2.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | CSKA Moscow,Krylya Sovetov Samara | 8 | 615 | 3 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 2 | 1.5 | 19 | 11 | 2.69 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 26 | 1522 | 5 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 2 | 2.01 | 46 | 16 | 7.75 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alois OrozDefensa central25age€1.00mvalue
Amar RahmanovićMediapunta32age€750kvalue
Charles Geoffrey ChineduDelantero centro28age€1.00mvalue
Daniel Fernández FernándezLateral derecho29age€700kvalue
Denis MakarovExtremo derecho28age€1.20mvalue
Fernando CostanzaMediocentro defensivo27age€2.50mvalue
Islam ChesnokovExtremo derecho26age€1.20mvalue
Ivan LepskyDefensa central21age€800kvalue
Russian Premier League
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Akhmat Grozny
Chaika Pes.
Shinnik Yaroslav
Fakel Voronezh