

€18.00mValor de mercado#50 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 105.12
UEFA Champio09.12
Ligue 114.12
Coupe de Fra21.12
Ligue 103.01
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Dec
6.60Jan
6.50Feb
7.60Mar
7.00Apr
6.70May
Jun
Jul
7.40Aug
7.20Sep
6.90Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubAS Monaco
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 11:15Ligue 1V
Paris FC2.413.502.83PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLigue 1 · UEFA Conference League
Goles0
xG0.490.13 / 90
Asistencias30.33 / 90
xA0.770.20 / 90
Tiros111.21 / 90
Tiros a puerta545%
Pases clave222.42 / 90
Pass accuracy81.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Passing
Weaknesses
- Set pieces
Player positions: AM · LW
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.2+0.325/26
-0.526/27
Goles xG · total 5 / 5.2
Asistencias vs xA
+3.9+2.725/26
+1.226/27
Asistencias xA · total 7 / 3.1
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 29.09.2026
Missed matches6last 12 months
National team
Russia52 caps · 9 goals
Russia52 caps · 9 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€18.00mMáximo: €30.00m (06/09/2018)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | AS Monaco | 26/27 | 8 | 708 | 7.00 | — | 3 | 3 | 3 | — |
UEFA Conference League | AS Monaco | 26/27 | 2 | 110 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes3
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27/07/2018 | 18/19 | CSKA Moscow | Monaco | €30.00m | €25.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | CSKA Moscow II | CSKA Moscow | - | €100k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | CSKA U17 | CSKA Moscow II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€18.00m Actual€30.00m Máximo · 06/09/201801/06/2026 Último cambio
19.08.201301.06.2026
#65 Attacking Midfield#50 Ligue 1#5 Monaco#4 Russia#682 Worldwide#23 Year 1996
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19/08/2013 | 17 | CSKA Moscow II | €50k |
| 06/05/2015 | 18 | CSKA Moscow II | €100k |
| 24/07/2015 | 19 | CSKA Moscow | €350k |
| 25/08/2015 | 19 | CSKA Moscow | €400k |
| 06/01/2016 | 19 | CSKA Moscow | €500k |
| 01/06/2016 | 20 | CSKA Moscow | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2016 | 20 | CSKA Moscow | €2.00m |
| 16/10/2016 | 20 | CSKA Moscow | €2.50m |
| 27/12/2016 | 20 | CSKA Moscow | €3.00m |
| 01/06/2017 | 21 | CSKA Moscow | €5.00m |
| 01/07/2017 | 21 | CSKA Moscow | €6.00m |
| 02/10/2017 | 21 | CSKA Moscow | €8.00m |
| 23/12/2017 | 21 | CSKA Moscow | €10.00m |
| 06/06/2018 | 22 | CSKA Moscow | €18.00m |
| 15/07/2018 | 22 | CSKA Moscow | €25.00m |
| 06/09/2018 | 22 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 17/12/2018 | 22 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 03/06/2019 | 23 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 19/12/2019 | 23 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | AS Monaco | €20.00m |
| 12/10/2020 | 24 | AS Monaco | €20.00m |
| 07/01/2021 | 24 | AS Monaco | €19.00m |
| 09/04/2021 | 24 | AS Monaco | €23.00m |
| 26/05/2021 | 24 | AS Monaco | €28.00m |
| 16/12/2021 | 25 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 26 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 26 | AS Monaco | €22.00m |
| 27/03/2023 | 26 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 27 | AS Monaco | €28.00m |
| 16/10/2023 | 27 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 27 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 28 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 28 | AS Monaco | €30.00m |
| 24/03/2025 | 28 | AS Monaco | €25.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 29 | AS Monaco | €20.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 29 | AS Monaco | €18.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 30 | AS Monaco | €18.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 2 | 0.77 | 4 | 7 | 0.71 |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 25 | 1695 | 5 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 5 | 2.31 | 34 | 24 | 11.27 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Ansu FatiExtremo izquierdo23age€15.00mvalue
Christian MawissaDefensa central21age€15.00mvalue
Denis ZakariaMediocentro defensivo29age€25.00mvalue
Edan DiopMediocentro22age€3.00mvalue
Eric DierDefensa central32age€4.00mvalue
Flávio NazinhoLateral izquierdo23age€6.00mvalue
Folarin BalogunDelantero centro25age€50.00mvalue
Jordan TezeLateral derecho26age€15.00mvalue
Ligue 1
Lille
SC Freiburg
Lorient
CSKA Sofia
Toulouse
Ligue 1
UEFA Conference League
CSKA Moscow
Monaco
CSKA Moscow II