

Robin FellhauerCM#19
Augsburg·
Bundesliga·Mediocentro defensivo
€3.50mValor de mercado#16 in Augsburg · #277 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
Bundesliga09.11
Bundesliga22.11
Bundesliga29.11
Bundesliga06.12
Bundesliga13.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
7.00Dec
6.70Jan
6.80Feb
7.10Mar
6.80Apr
6.60May
Jun
Jul
6.40Aug
7.20Sep
7.10Oct
Partidos del clubAugsburg
Próximos partidos
17 oct · 08:30BundesligaV
SV Elversberg———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveBundesliga · DFB Pokal
Goles30.56 / 90
xG0.820.34 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.140.06 / 90
Tiros91.67 / 90
Tiros a puerta444%
Pases clave71.30 / 90
Pass accuracy61.0%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+0.6+0.425/26
+0.226/27
Goles xG · total 4 / 3.4
Asistencias vs xA
-0.3-0.125/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 2.3
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable31 matches in 12 months
National teamGermany U182 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €3.50m (27/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | FC Augsburg | 26/27 | 5 | 394 | 7.00 | 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
DFB Pokal | FC Augsburg | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | SV Elversberg | Augsburg | €700k | €1.80m |
| 02/09/2019 | 19/20 | SC Freiburg II | SV Elversberg | Traspaso libre | €75k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | SC Freiburg U19 | SC Freiburg II | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | SC Freiburg U17 | SC Freiburg U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Saarbrücken U17 | SC Freiburg U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Saarbrück. Yth. | Saarbrücken U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€3.50m Máximo · 27/05/202627/05/2026 Último cambio
21.08.201727.05.2026
#16 Augsburg#277 Bundesliga#280 Defensive Midfield#149 Germany#3.158 Worldwide#231 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21/08/2017 | 19 | SC Freiburg II | €50k |
| 04/02/2018 | 20 | SC Freiburg II | €50k |
| 06/08/2018 | 20 | SC Freiburg II | €50k |
| 11/02/2019 | 21 | SC Freiburg II | €75k |
| 12/08/2019 | 21 | SC Freiburg II | €75k |
| 06/02/2020 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €75k |
| 15/09/2020 | 22 | SV 07 Elversberg | €75k |
| 15/02/2021 | 23 | SV 07 Elversberg | €100k |
| 30/06/2021 | 23 | SV 07 Elversberg | €150k |
| 31/12/2021 | 23 | SV 07 Elversberg | €150k |
| 28/06/2022 | 24 | SV 07 Elversberg | €200k |
| 05/10/2022 | 24 | SV 07 Elversberg | €250k |
| 08/12/2022 | 24 | SV 07 Elversberg | €300k |
| 30/03/2023 | 25 | SV 07 Elversberg | €400k |
| 13/06/2023 | 25 | SV 07 Elversberg | €600k |
| 15/12/2023 | 25 | SV 07 Elversberg | €600k |
| 22/03/2024 | 26 | SV 07 Elversberg | €800k |
| 06/06/2024 | 26 | SV 07 Elversberg | €1.00m |
| 25/09/2024 | 26 | SV 07 Elversberg | €1.20m |
| 19/12/2024 | 26 | SV 07 Elversberg | €1.50m |
| 19/06/2025 | 27 | SV 07 Elversberg | €1.80m |
| 14/10/2025 | 27 | FC Augsburg | €2.50m |
| 19/12/2025 | 27 | FC Augsburg | €2.50m |
| 20/03/2026 | 28 | FC Augsburg | €3.00m |
| 27/05/2026 | 28 | FC Augsburg | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Augsburg | 3 | 218 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.14 | 5 | 2 | 2.21 |
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Augsburg | 34 | 2829 | 3 | 2.59 | 2.59 | 2 | 2.14 | 29 | 31 | 8.66 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdulay Juma BahDefensa central20age€10.00mvalue
Alexis Claude-MauriceMediapunta28age€15.00mvalue
Anton KadeMediapunta22age€10.00mvalue
Arijon IbrahimovićExtremo izquierdo20age€10.00mvalue
Calvin BrackelmannDefensa central27age€3.00mvalue
Chrislain MatsimaDefensa central24age€22.00mvalue
Fabian RiederMediapunta24age€12.00mvalue
Faik SakarExtremo izquierdo18age€200kvalue
Bayern München
Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
FC Augsburg
DFB Pokal
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg U19
SC Freiburg U17
Saarbrücken U17
SV 07 Elversberg