

€800kValor de mercado#450 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
ATHV25.10
BARV10.10
NIRV05.10
MCFL20.09
CORL13.09Partidos del clubGetafe CF
Últimos resultados
29 oct · 13:00Copa del ReyV
LebrijanaG3:2Pronóstico25 oct · 08:00LaLigaV
Athletic ClubP0:4Pronóstico22 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAL
FC LuganoP2:5Pronóstico19 oct · 14:00LaLigaL
Rayo VallecanoE1:1Pronóstico15 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAV
Universitatea CraiovaE1:1PronósticoCifras claveLaLiga · UEFA Nations League
Goles0
xG0.040.04 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros10.34 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave0
Pass accuracy86.7%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DC
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
National team
Georgia3 caps · 0 goals
Georgia3 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€800kMáximo: €3.00m (12/07/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Getafe | 26/27 | 6 | 175 | 6.53 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Nations League | Georgia | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.00 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/08/2026 | 26/27 | Torino | Getafe | Traspaso libre | €800k |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | FC Empoli | Torino | Fin de cesión | €2.00m |
| 30/08/2024 | 24/25 | Torino | FC Empoli | Cesión | €2.80m |
| 31/08/2023 | 23/24 | Dynamo Moscow | Torino | €2.75m | €3.00m |
| 01/01/2022 | 21/22 | Dynamo 2 | Dynamo Moscow | - | €200k |
| 09/07/2021 | 21/22 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Dynamo 2 | €100k | €175k |
| 01/01/2021 | 20/21 | Zenit II | Zenit 2 S-Pb | - | €125k |
| 27/02/2019 | 18/19 | Zenit U17 | Zenit II | - | - |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | Zenit Youth | Zenit U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€800k Actual€3.00m Máximo · 12/07/202329/05/2026 Último cambio
09.09.201929.05.2026
#1.704 Centre-Back#33 Georgia#21 Getafe#450 LaLiga#9.342 Worldwide#817 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/09/2019 | 17 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €25k |
| 23/12/2019 | 17 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €75k |
| 29/06/2020 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €75k |
| 29/12/2020 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €125k |
| 28/06/2021 | 19 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | €175k |
| 03/12/2021 | 19 | Dynamo 2 Moscow | €200k |
| 02/06/2022 | 20 | Dynamo Moscow | €400k |
| 12/09/2022 | 20 | Dynamo Moscow | €1.00m |
| 21/11/2022 | 20 | Dynamo Moscow | €2.00m |
| 13/04/2023 | 21 | Dynamo Moscow | €2.50m |
| 14/06/2023 | 21 | Dynamo Moscow | €2.50m |
| 12/07/2023 | 21 | Dynamo Moscow | €3.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 21 | Torino FC | €3.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 22 | Torino FC | €2.80m |
| 18/12/2024 | 22 | FC Empoli | €2.50m |
| 17/06/2025 | 23 | FC Empoli | €2.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 23 | Torino FC | €1.50m |
| 23/12/2025 | 23 | Torino FC | €1.30m |
| 24/03/2026 | 24 | Torino FC | €1.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 24 | Torino FC | €800k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Getafe | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdel AbqarDefensa central27age€3.50mvalue
Andrés García RobledoLateral derecho23age€6.00mvalue
Borja MayoralDelantero centro29age€6.00mvalue
Chrisantus UcheDelantero centro23age€12.00mvalue
Dakonam DjeneDefensa central34age€1.40mvalue
David SoriaPortero33age€2.80mvalue
DavinchiLateral izquierdo18age€1.00mvalue
Enes ÜnalDelantero centro29age€7.00mvalue
LaLiga
LaLiga
Getafe
UEFA Nations League
Torino
FC Empoli
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo 2
Zenit 2 S-Pb
Zenit II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
Dynamo 2 Moscow
Torino FC