

€1.00mValor de mercado#419 in LaLiga
Partidos del clubGetafe CF
Próximos partidos
05 nov · 15:00Liga Conferencia de la UEFAL
Brighton———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clave
Goles10.59 / 90
xG0.140.08 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.060.04 / 90
Tiros21.18 / 90
Pases clave21.18 / 90
Minutes1528 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Estadísticas
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | 307 | 69 | 18 |
Copa del Rey | 41 | 18 | 4 |
| LaLiga2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Liga Europa | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| Saudi Pro League | 16 | 1 | 2 |
Premier League | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Conference League | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Copa de la Liga | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Premier League 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Champions League Qu. | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UECL Qualifying | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Supercopa | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FA Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Premier League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Real Betis | 120 | 31 | 7 |
Real Sociedad | 113 | 31 | 7 |
Málaga CF | 99 | 21 | 6 |
Getafe | 25 | 5 | 2 |
Southampton | 19 | 0 | 2 |
Racing | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Al-Riyadh | 17 | 1 | 2 |
Cádiz CF | 16 | 3 | 1 |
Southampton U21 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes14
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Real Betis | Getafe | €1.20m | €2.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Getafe | Real Betis | Fin de cesión | €2.00m |
| 31/01/2025 | 24/25 | Real Betis | Getafe | Cesión | €4.00m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Cádiz CF | Real Betis | Fin de cesión | €6.00m |
| 01/02/2024 | 23/24 | Real Betis | Cádiz CF | Cesión | €8.00m |
| 31/01/2024 | 23/24 | Al-Riyadh | Real Betis | Fin de cesión | €8.00m |
| 19/08/2023 | 23/24 | Real Betis | Al-Riyadh | Coste de cesión: €1.00m | €12.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Real Sociedad | Real Betis | €8.00m | €8.00m |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Southampton | Real Sociedad | €5.00m | €7.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Málaga CF | Southampton | €7.00m | €7.00m |
| 30/06/2013 | 12/13 | Racing | Málaga CF | Fin de cesión | €1.50m |
| 15/01/2013 | 12/13 | Málaga CF | Racing | Cesión | €2.00m |
| 01/01/2011 | 10/11 | Atl. Malagueño | Málaga CF | - | €1.00m |
| 01/01/2010 | 09/10 | Málaga U19 | Atl. Malagueño | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.00m Actual€15.00m Máximo · 03/06/202205/06/2026 Último cambio
20.08.201005.06.2026
#19 Getafe#419 LaLiga#674 Left Winger#503 Spain#7.697 Worldwide#159 Year 1993
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/2010 | 17 | Atlético Malagueño | €400k |
| 18/10/2010 | 17 | Atlético Malagueño | €1.00m |
| 04/02/2011 | 17 | Málaga CF | €1.00m |
| 29/07/2011 | 18 | Málaga CF | €1.50m |
| 03/02/2012 | 18 | Málaga CF | €1.50m |
| 07/08/2012 | 19 | Málaga CF | €2.50m |
| 11/01/2013 | 19 | Málaga CF | €2.00m |
| 25/01/2013 | 19 | Racing Santander | €1.50m |
| 11/05/2013 | 19 | Racing Santander | €1.50m |
| 25/07/2013 | 20 | Málaga CF | €1.50m |
| 23/01/2014 | 20 | Málaga CF | €1.50m |
| 20/07/2014 | 21 | Málaga CF | €1.50m |
| 23/01/2015 | 21 | Málaga CF | €3.50m |
| 09/04/2015 | 21 | Málaga CF | €6.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 22 | Southampton FC | €7.00m |
| 09/02/2016 | 22 | Southampton FC | €7.00m |
| 15/07/2016 | 23 | Real Sociedad | €5.00m |
| 24/01/2017 | 23 | Real Sociedad | €5.00m |
| 05/06/2017 | 24 | Real Sociedad | €10.00m |
| 01/01/2018 | 24 | Real Sociedad | €7.50m |
| 30/05/2018 | 25 | Real Sociedad | €7.50m |
| 21/12/2018 | 25 | Real Sociedad | €6.00m |
| 11/06/2019 | 26 | Real Sociedad | €8.00m |
| 20/12/2019 | 26 | Real Betis Balompié | €5.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | Real Betis Balompié | €4.00m |
| 08/10/2020 | 27 | Real Betis Balompié | €3.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 27 | Real Betis Balompié | €2.50m |
| 10/06/2021 | 28 | Real Betis Balompié | €2.50m |
| 13/10/2021 | 28 | Real Betis Balompié | €3.00m |
| 30/12/2021 | 28 | Real Betis Balompié | €12.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 29 | Real Betis Balompié | €15.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 29 | Real Betis Balompié | €15.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 30 | Real Betis Balompié | €12.00m |
| 24/10/2023 | 30 | Al-Riyadh SC | €10.00m |
| 15/12/2023 | 30 | Al-Riyadh SC | €8.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 31 | Cádiz CF | €6.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 31 | Real Betis Balompié | €4.00m |
| 21/03/2025 | 31 | Getafe CF | €2.80m |
| 09/06/2025 | 32 | Getafe CF | €2.00m |
| 02/10/2025 | 32 | Getafe CF | €1.50m |
| 12/12/2025 | 32 | Getafe CF | €1.20m |
| 05/06/2026 | 33 | Getafe CF | €1.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | La liga | Getafe | 8 | 152 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.06 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdel AbqarDefensa central27age€3.50mvalue
Andrés García RobledoLateral derecho23age€6.00mvalue
Borja MayoralDelantero centro29age€6.00mvalue
Chrisantus UcheDelantero centro23age€12.00mvalue
Dakonam DjeneDefensa central34age€1.40mvalue
David SoriaPortero33age€2.80mvalue
DavinchiLateral izquierdo18age€1.00mvalue
Enes ÜnalDelantero centro29age€7.00mvalue
LaLiga
Sevilla
Lebrijana
Athletic Club
FC Lugano
Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga
Copa del Rey
Liga Europa
Premier League
Conference League
Premier League 2
Liga de Campeones
Premier League Cup
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Málaga CF
Southampton
Racing
Al-Riyadh
Cádiz CF
Southampton U21
Racing Santander