

€3.00mValor de mercado#281 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
LaLiga02.11
LaLiga24.11
LaLiga30.11
Copa del Rey04.12
LaLiga07.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.60Nov
6.50Dec
6.80Jan
6.80Feb
6.60Mar
6.50Apr
6.40May
Jun
Jul
6.90Aug
7.70Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubGetafe CF
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 08:00LaLigaL
Sevilla3.283.132.56PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
29 oct · 13:00Copa del ReyV
LebrijanaG3:2Pronóstico25 oct · 08:00LaLigaV
Athletic ClubP0:4Pronóstico22 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAL
FC LuganoP2:5Pronóstico19 oct · 14:00LaLigaL
Rayo VallecanoE1:1Pronóstico15 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAV
Universitatea CraiovaE1:1PronósticoCifras claveLaLiga · UEFA Conference League
Goles10.11 / 90
xG1.420.29 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.270.05 / 90
Tiros232.43 / 90
Tiros a puerta730%
Pases clave161.69 / 90
Pass accuracy80.4%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.6-0.225/26
-0.426/27
Goles xG · total 2 / 2.6
Asistencias vs xA
-0.6-0.425/26
-0.326/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 2.6
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 07.12.2025
Missed matches2last 12 months
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€3.00mMáximo: €4.00m (13/06/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Getafe | 26/27 | 9 | 725 | 7.11 | 1 | — | 1 | 4 | — |
UEFA Conference League | Getafe | 26/27 | 2 | 127 | 7.05 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/07/2026 | 26/27 | Villarreal | Getafe | €2.50m | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Espanyol | Villarreal | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Villarreal | Espanyol | Cesión | €4.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Getafe | Villarreal | Fin de cesión | €4.00m |
| 03/02/2025 | 24/25 | Villarreal | Getafe | Cesión | €3.50m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | Girona | Villarreal | €2.50m | €4.00m |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Villarreal | Girona | Fin de cesión | €4.00m |
| 18/01/2023 | 22/23 | Girona | Villarreal | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 01/11/2020 | 20/21 | Girona FC B | Girona | - | - |
| 24/07/2020 | 20/21 | Sant Andreu | Girona FC B | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Damm U19 | Sant Andreu | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | CF Damm Youth | Damm U19 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.00m Actual€4.00m Máximo · 13/06/202305/06/2026 Último cambio
23.11.202005.06.2026
#442 Central Midfield#10 Getafe#281 LaLiga#256 Spain#3.484 Worldwide#371 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23/11/2020 | 20 | Girona FC | €100k |
| 19/03/2021 | 20 | Girona FC | €500k |
| 24/06/2021 | 20 | Girona FC | €500k |
| 13/10/2021 | 20 | Girona FC | €1.00m |
| 27/12/2021 | 21 | Girona FC | €1.00m |
| 29/06/2022 | 21 | Girona FC | €1.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 22 | Girona FC | €1.50m |
| 13/06/2023 | 22 | Villarreal CF | €4.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 23 | Villarreal CF | €4.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 23 | Villarreal CF | €4.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 24 | Villarreal CF | €3.50m |
| 21/03/2025 | 24 | Getafe CF | €4.00m |
| 09/06/2025 | 24 | Getafe CF | €4.00m |
| 12/12/2025 | 25 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona | €3.00m |
| 05/06/2026 | 25 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona | €3.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Getafe | 5 | 447 | 1 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.27 | 15 | 6 | 1.58 |
| 2025 | La liga | Espanyol | 29 | 1020 | 1 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2 | 2.37 | 15 | 16 | 4.19 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdel AbqarDefensa central27age€3.50mvalue
Andrés García RobledoLateral derecho23age€6.00mvalue
Borja MayoralDelantero centro29age€6.00mvalue
Chrisantus UcheDelantero centro23age€12.00mvalue
Dakonam DjeneDefensa central34age€1.40mvalue
David SoriaPortero33age€2.80mvalue
DavinchiLateral izquierdo18age€1.00mvalue
Enes ÜnalDelantero centro29age€7.00mvalue
LaLiga
LaLiga
Getafe
UEFA Conference League
Villarreal
Espanyol
Girona
Girona FC B
Sant Andreu
Damm U19
Girona FC