

Kevin AndradeCB#25
Zenit·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Defensa central
€3.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem22.11
Russian Prem29.11
Russian Prem07.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
7.70Dec
Jan
6.50Feb
6.80Mar
7.10Apr
5.20May
Jun
7.10Jul
7.30Aug
7.40Sep
7.00Oct
Partidos del clubZenit
Próximos partidos
02 nov · 10:00Premier League de RusiaV
Krylia Sovetov5.844.561.60PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup · Russian Supercup
Goles30.33 / 90
xG0.370.13 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.090.03 / 90
Tiros121.34 / 90
Tiros a puerta650%
Pases clave20.22 / 90
Pass accuracy93.9%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Ground duels
- Long balls
Weaknesses
- Set pieces
Player positions: DC · DR
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.1-0.725/26
+0.626/27
Goles xG · total 2 / 2.1
Asistencias vs xA
-0.2-0.125/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 0.2
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable33 matches in 12 months
National team
Colombia2 caps
Colombia2 capsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €3.50m (26/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Zenit St. Petersburg | 26/27 | 12 | 401 | 6.97 | 1 | — | 1 | 2 | — |
| Russian Cup | Zenit St. Petersburg | 26/27 | 4 | 376 | 8.08 | 2 | — | 2 | — | — |
| Russian Supercup | Zenit St. Petersburg | 26/27 | 1 | 31 | 7.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes5
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | Baltika | Zenit S-Pb | €3.50m | €3.50m |
| 17/01/2024 | 23/24 | CD América | Baltika | €400k | €750k |
| 31/05/2022 | 21/22 | Platense | CD América | Fin de cesión | €500k |
| 04/02/2022 | 21/22 | CD América | Platense | Cesión | €700k |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | CD América U20 | CD América | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€3.50m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
28.02.202026.05.2026
#556 Centre-Back#41 Colombia#64 Premier Liga#3.158 Worldwide#281 Year 1999#15 Zenit S-Pb
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28/02/2020 | 20 | CD América de Cali | €100k |
| 09/02/2021 | 21 | CD América de Cali | €350k |
| 07/06/2021 | 21 | CD América de Cali | €500k |
| 13/01/2022 | 22 | CD América de Cali | €700k |
| 24/05/2022 | 22 | Club Atlético Platense | €500k |
| 17/06/2022 | 23 | CD América de Cali | €500k |
| 12/12/2022 | 23 | CD América de Cali | €650k |
| 12/04/2023 | 23 | CD América de Cali | €750k |
| 07/07/2023 | 24 | CD América de Cali | €750k |
| 07/12/2023 | 24 | CD América de Cali | €750k |
| 04/06/2024 | 24 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €1.00m |
| 04/12/2024 | 25 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €1.00m |
| 02/06/2025 | 25 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €1.20m |
| 18/09/2025 | 26 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €1.80m |
| 16/12/2025 | 26 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €2.50m |
| 25/03/2026 | 26 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €3.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 26 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 249 | 1 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.09 | 7 | 2 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Baltika | 26 | 2256 | 1 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 0 | 0.11 | 10 | 6 | 3.54 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr SobolevDelantero centro29age€7.00mvalue
Aleksandr YerokhinMediapunta36age€100kvalue
Artyom KarpukasMediocentro defensivo24age€7.00mvalue
Bogdan MoskvichevPortero22age€600kvalue
Daniil KondakovMediapunta18age€1.50mvalue
Daniil OdoevskyPortero23age€600kvalue
Denis AdamovPortero28age€3.50mvalue
Douglas SantosLateral izquierdo32age€7.50mvalue
Baltika
Dinamo Makhachkala
Akhmat
FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Zenit S-Pb
CD América
Platense
CD América U20
Baltika Kaliningrad