
Lee Kang-in#7
Atlético de Madrid·
LaLiga·Mediapunta
€28.00mValor de mercado#52 in LaLiga
Partidos del clubAtlético de Madrid
Próximos partidos
03 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Bayern München———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 08:00LaLigaV
LevanteG2:0Pronóstico24 oct · 14:00LaLigaL
Deportivo La CorunaG1:0Pronóstico20 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
VfB StuttgartE1:1Pronóstico17 oct · 07:00LaLigaV
Espanyol0:0Pronóstico13 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Manchester UnitedG2:0PronósticoCifras clave
Goles10.30 / 90
xG0.390.12 / 90
Asistencias10.30 / 90
xA0.780.23 / 90
Tiros123.58 / 90
Pases clave61.79 / 90
Minutes3025 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | LaLiga | 4 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | 114 | 10 | 14 |
Ligue 1 | 80 | 12 | 14 |
Liga de Campeones | 35 | 1 | 2 |
| 2ª B - Grupo III | 26 | 4 | 2 |
Copa del Rey | 18 | 1 | 1 |
Coupe de France | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Club World Cup | 4 | 1 | 0 |
UEFA Youth League | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Liga Europa | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Trophée des Champions | 2 | 1 | 0 |
UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Supercopa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 124 | 16 | 16 |
RCD Mallorca | 73 | 7 | 10 |
Valencia | 62 | 3 | 4 |
Valencia B | 26 | 4 | 2 |
| Atlético | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Valencia YL | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/07/2026 | 26/27 | PSG | Atlético | €35.00m | €28.00m |
| 08/07/2023 | 23/24 | RCD Mallorca | PSG | €22.00m | €22.00m |
| 30/08/2021 | 21/22 | Valencia | RCD Mallorca | Traspaso libre | €10.00m |
| 30/01/2019 | 18/19 | Valencia B | Valencia | - | €1.00m |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | Valencia U19 | Valencia B | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Valencia CF You | Valencia U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | Little Flyings | Valencia CF You | ? | - |
| 01/01/2011 | 10/11 | Incheon Yth. | Little Flyings | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€28.00m Actual€30.00m Máximo · 10/12/202401/06/2026 Último cambio
30.05.201801.06.2026
#11 Atlético#35 Attacking Midfield#1 Korea, South#52 LaLiga#355 Worldwide#47 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30/05/2018 | 17 | Valencia Mestalla | €100k |
| 25/08/2018 | 17 | Valencia Mestalla | €1.00m |
| 28/02/2019 | 18 | Valencia CF | €7.50m |
| 11/06/2019 | 18 | Valencia CF | €10.00m |
| 10/09/2019 | 18 | Valencia CF | €20.00m |
| 20/12/2019 | 18 | Valencia CF | €20.00m |
| 05/03/2020 | 19 | Valencia CF | €15.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 19 | Valencia CF | €13.50m |
| 08/10/2020 | 19 | Valencia CF | €20.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 19 | Valencia CF | €15.00m |
| 10/06/2021 | 20 | Valencia CF | €10.00m |
| 30/12/2021 | 20 | RCD Mallorca | €10.00m |
| 21/03/2022 | 21 | RCD Mallorca | €8.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 21 | RCD Mallorca | €6.00m |
| 23/09/2022 | 21 | RCD Mallorca | €9.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 21 | RCD Mallorca | €12.00m |
| 23/03/2023 | 22 | RCD Mallorca | €15.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 22 | RCD Mallorca | €22.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €22.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €25.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €30.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 24 | Paris Saint-Germain | €25.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 24 | Paris Saint-Germain | €25.00m |
| 27/03/2026 | 25 | Paris Saint-Germain | €28.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 25 | Paris Saint-Germain | €28.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Atletico Madrid | 5 | 302 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 1 | 0.78 | 12 | 6 | 1.3 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Ademola LookmanExtremo izquierdo28age€40.00mvalue
Alejandro Baena RodríguezExtremo izquierdo25age€40.00mvalue
Alejandro GrimaldoLateral izquierdo30age€20.00mvalue
Alexander SørlothDelantero centro30age€18.00mvalue
Arnau Ortiz SánchezExtremo izquierdo24age€1.20mvalue
Cuti RomeroDefensa central28age€50.00mvalue
Dani MartínezDefensa central22age€500kvalue
Dávid HanckoDefensa central28age€35.00mvalue
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Liga de Campeones
Copa del Rey
Coupe de France
Club World Cup
UEFA Youth League
Liga Europa
Trophée des Champions
UEFA Super Cup
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
RCD Mallorca
Valencia
Paris Saint-Germain
Atletico Madrid