
Amine AdliLW#21
AFC Bournemouth·
Premier League·Extremo izquierdo
€20.00mValor de mercado#239 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag09.11
Premier Leag22.11
Premier Leag29.11
Premier Leag02.12
Premier Leag06.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
6.70Dec
6.90Jan
7.20Feb
6.50Mar
6.80Apr
6.50May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
6.90Oct
Partidos del clubAFC Bournemouth
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 10:00Premier LeagueL
Leeds2.163.563.70PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
28 oct · 14:45League CupL
Aston VillaG3:0Pronóstico25 oct · 09:00Premier LeagueV
Manchester UnitedG3:0Pronóstico22 oct · 14:00Liga Europa de la UEFAL
AC MilanG3:0Pronóstico18 oct · 08:00Premier LeagueL
SunderlandG2:0Pronóstico15 oct · 14:00Liga Europa de la UEFAL
Sturm GrazG3:0PronósticoCifras claveEFL Cup · Premier League · UEFA Europa League
Goles22.02 / 90
xG1.011.02 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.070.07 / 90
Tiros66.07 / 90
Tiros a puerta233%
Pases clave0
Pass accuracy78.3%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW · AM · ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 08.08.2026
Missed matches7last 12 months
National team
Morocco17 caps · 1 goals
Morocco17 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€20.00mMáximo: €30.00m (29/05/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Bournemouth | 26/27 | 1 | 45 | 7.40 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Premier League | Bournemouth | 26/27 | 2 | 20 | 6.25 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Europa League | Bournemouth | 26/27 | 2 | 24 | 7.20 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/08/2025 | 25/26 | Leverkusen | Bournemouth | €21.00m | €18.00m |
| 26/08/2021 | 21/22 | Toulouse | Leverkusen | €7.50m | €6.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Toulouse B | Toulouse | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Toulouse U19 | Toulouse B | - | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Toulouse FC U17 | Toulouse U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Béziers Jugend | Toulouse FC U17 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€20.00m Actual€30.00m Máximo · 29/05/202403/06/2026 Último cambio
27.09.201903.06.2026
#13 Bournemouth#55 Left Winger#10 Morocco#239 Premier League#562 Worldwide#66 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27/09/2019 | 19 | FC Toulouse | €150k |
| 19/12/2019 | 19 | FC Toulouse | €150k |
| 13/03/2020 | 19 | FC Toulouse | €300k |
| 11/11/2020 | 20 | FC Toulouse | €500k |
| 11/03/2021 | 20 | FC Toulouse | €5.00m |
| 25/06/2021 | 21 | FC Toulouse | €6.00m |
| 07/10/2021 | 21 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €9.00m |
| 22/12/2021 | 21 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €12.00m |
| 09/06/2022 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €12.00m |
| 09/11/2022 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €12.00m |
| 29/03/2023 | 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €15.00m |
| 22/06/2023 | 23 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €20.00m |
| 18/10/2023 | 23 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €25.00m |
| 14/12/2023 | 23 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €25.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 24 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €30.00m |
| 20/12/2024 | 24 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €22.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 25 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €18.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 25 | AFC Bournemouth | €20.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 25 | AFC Bournemouth | €20.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 26 | AFC Bournemouth | €20.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EPL | Bournemouth | 31 | 1036 | 3 | 3.57 | 3.57 | 1 | 1.28 | 20 | 17 | 6.14 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adam SmithLateral derecho35age€300kvalue
Adrien TruffertLateral izquierdo24age€30.00mvalue
Alex ScottMediocentro23age€50.00mvalue
Alex TóthMediocentro20age€12.00mvalue
António SilvaDefensa central22age€25.00mvalue
Bafodé DiakitéDefensa central25age€25.00mvalue
Ben DoakExtremo derecho20age€15.00mvalue
Ben WinterburnMediocentro defensivo22age€350kvalue
Bournemouth
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
Leverkusen
Toulouse
Toulouse U19