

Jérémy DokuLW#11
Manchester City Football Club·
Premier League·Extremo izquierdo
€75.00mValor de mercado#22 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag02.11
UEFA Champio05.11
Premier Leag09.11
World Cup Qu15.11
World Cup Qu18.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
8.00Nov
7.40Dec
7.10Jan
Feb
7.20Mar
7.50Apr
7.80May
7.70Jun
6.90Jul
6.50Aug
7.10Sep
7.70Oct
Partidos del clubManchester City Football Club
Próximos partidos
07 nov · 12:30Premier LeagueV
Nottingham Forest———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
04 nov · 15:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
RB Leipzig—Estadísticas del partido31 oct · 10:00Premier LeagueL
BrightonP0:1Pronóstico28 oct · 14:30League CupL
BrightonE2:2Pronóstico24 oct · 06:30Premier LeagueV
Aston VillaP1:2Pronóstico20 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
AEK Athens FCG5:1PronósticoCifras claveEFL Cup · Premier League · UEFA Champions League · Community Shield
Goles10.27 / 90
xG0.650.17 / 90
Asistencias10.27 / 90
xA1.630.44 / 90
Tiros92.42 / 90
Tiros a puerta333%
Pases clave123.22 / 90
Pass accuracy83.5%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Passing
- Finishing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 16.08.2026
Missed matches15last 12 months
National team
Belgium48 caps · 7 goals
Belgium48 caps · 7 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€75.00mMáximo: €75.00m (03/06/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Manchester City | 26/27 | 1 | 29 | 7.80 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Premier League | Manchester City | 26/27 | 4 | 216 | 7.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 26/27 | 1 | 45 | 7.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Community Shield | Manchester City | 26/27 | 1 | 45 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/08/2023 | 23/24 | Stade Rennais | Man City | €60.00m | €28.00m |
| 05/10/2020 | 20/21 | RSC Anderlecht | Stade Rennais | €26.00m | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Anderlecht U21 | RSC Anderlecht | - | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Anderlecht U17 | Anderlecht U21 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Anderlecht Yth. | Anderlecht U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Beerschot Yth | Anderlecht Yth. | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€75.00m Actual€75.00m Máximo · 03/06/202603/06/2026 Último cambio
27.12.201803.06.2026
#1 Belgium#5 Left Winger#7 Man City#22 Premier League#48 Worldwide#9 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27/12/2018 | 16 | RSC Anderlecht U21 | €1.00m |
| 04/03/2019 | 16 | RSC Anderlecht U21 | €2.00m |
| 10/06/2019 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht U21 | €2.00m |
| 13/09/2019 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €5.00m |
| 13/12/2019 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €6.00m |
| 30/03/2020 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €10.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €9.00m |
| 15/10/2020 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €20.00m |
| 26/05/2021 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €22.00m |
| 15/07/2021 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €26.00m |
| 16/12/2021 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €25.00m |
| 23/03/2022 | 19 | Stade Rennais FC | €22.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 20 | Stade Rennais FC | €20.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 20 | Stade Rennais FC | €18.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 21 | Stade Rennais FC | €28.00m |
| 09/10/2023 | 21 | Manchester City | €60.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 21 | Manchester City | €65.00m |
| 27/05/2024 | 22 | Manchester City | €65.00m |
| 16/12/2024 | 22 | Manchester City | €60.00m |
| 18/03/2025 | 22 | Manchester City | €55.00m |
| 30/05/2025 | 23 | Manchester City | €50.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 23 | Manchester City | €55.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 23 | Manchester City | €65.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 24 | Manchester City | €75.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EPL | Manchester City | 30 | 1783 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7.55 | 39 | 59 | 18.84 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abduqodir HusanovDefensa central22age€50.00mvalue
AllanExtremo derecho22age€20.00mvalue
Antoine SemenyoExtremo derecho26age€80.00mvalue
Ayyoub BouaddiMediocentro18age€80.00mvalue
Elliott AndersonMediocentro23age€110.00mvalue
Enzo FernándezMediocentro25age€100.00mvalue
Erling HaalandDelantero centro26age€220.00mvalue
Gerónimo RulliPortero34age€6.00mvalue
Manchester City
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
Community Shield
Stade Rennais
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht U21