

Aron DønnumRM#15
Toulouse Football Club·
Ligue 1·Interior derecho
€5.00mValor de mercado#170 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 102.11
World Cup Qu13.11
Ligue 123.11
Ligue 129.11
Coupe de Fra20.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
8.10Dec
6.90Jan
7.10Feb
7.30Mar
6.80Apr
6.50May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
7.60Oct
Partidos del clubToulouse Football Club
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 14:45Ligue 1V
Marseille1.884.003.68PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLigue 1
Goles10.63 / 90
xG0.400.25 / 90
Asistencias10.63 / 90
xA0.600.38 / 90
Tiros21.26 / 90
Tiros a puerta2100%
Pases clave53.15 / 90
Pass accuracy83.7%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Passing
- Discipline
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MR
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable26 matches in 12 months
National team
Norway17 caps · 2 goals
Norway17 caps · 2 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€5.00mMáximo: €5.00m (15/12/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | Toulouse | 26/27 | 3 | 143 | 7.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/2023 | 23/24 | Standard Liège | Toulouse | €4.50m | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Vålerenga | Standard Liège | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 30/03/2022 | 21/22 | Standard Liège | Vålerenga | Cesión | €2.00m |
| 23/07/2021 | 21/22 | Vålerenga | Standard Liège | €1.50m | €800k |
| 22/07/2018 | 18/19 | HamKam | Vålerenga | Fin de cesión | €50k |
| 28/03/2018 | 17/18 | Vålerenga | HamKam | Cesión | €50k |
| 01/12/2016 | 16/17 | Vålerenga Yth. | Vålerenga | - | - |
| 01/01/2013 | 12/13 | Eidsvold Yth. | Vålerenga Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€5.00m Actual€5.00m Máximo · 15/12/202501/06/2026 Último cambio
18.12.201601.06.2026
#170 Ligue 1#30 Norway#15 Right Midfield#7 Toulouse#2.223 Worldwide#164 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18/12/2016 | 18 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €50k |
| 23/12/2017 | 19 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €50k |
| 30/12/2018 | 20 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €100k |
| 15/09/2019 | 21 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €500k |
| 29/12/2019 | 21 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €500k |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €450k |
| 25/07/2020 | 22 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €600k |
| 31/12/2020 | 22 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €800k |
| 26/07/2021 | 23 | Standard Liège | €1.50m |
| 06/01/2022 | 23 | Standard Liège | €2.00m |
| 12/04/2022 | 23 | Vålerenga Fotball Elite | €1.20m |
| 04/11/2022 | 24 | Standard Liège | €1.80m |
| 22/03/2023 | 24 | Standard Liège | €2.50m |
| 09/06/2023 | 25 | Standard Liège | €3.00m |
| 16/10/2023 | 25 | FC Toulouse | €4.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 25 | FC Toulouse | €3.50m |
| 03/06/2024 | 26 | FC Toulouse | €3.50m |
| 10/12/2024 | 26 | FC Toulouse | €4.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 27 | FC Toulouse | €4.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 27 | FC Toulouse | €5.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 28 | FC Toulouse | €5.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Toulouse | 28 | 2438 | 4 | 4.6 | 2.32 | 4 | 6.29 | 40 | 63 | 11.22 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abu FrancisMediocentro25age€2.00mvalue
Alexis VossahMediocentro18age€15.00mvalue
Aymen AmaaouchMediocentro16age-value
Casper TengstedtDelantero centro26age€3.50mvalue
Christ TapéLateral izquierdo20age€800kvalue
Cristian Cásseres Jr.Mediocentro26age€9.00mvalue
David OdoguDefensa central20age€5.00mvalue
Guillaume RestesPortero21age€18.00mvalue
Estac Troyes
Le Mans
Monaco
Pau
Le Havre
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Standard Liège
Vålerenga
HamKam
Eidsvold Yth.