

€15.00mValor de mercado#60 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 116.01
UEFA Champio20.01
Ligue 124.01
Ligue 131.01
Ligue 113.02
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Dec
6.70Jan
7.00Feb
6.70Mar
6.70Apr
7.30May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
6.90Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubAS Monaco
Próximos partidos
05 nov · 15:00Liga Conferencia de la UEFAL
FC Nordsjaelland———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLigue 1 · UEFA Conference League
Goles20.88 / 90
xG0.790.35 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.060.03 / 90
Tiros83.51 / 90
Tiros a puerta450%
Pases clave20.88 / 90
Pass accuracy87.1%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Crossing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 25.10.2026
Missed matches8last 12 months
National team
España10 caps · 2 goals
España10 caps · 2 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€15.00mMáximo: €80.00m (08/10/2020)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | AS Monaco | 26/27 | 3 | 96 | 6.33 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Conference League | AS Monaco | 26/27 | 2 | 109 | 7.80 | 2 | — | 2 | 1 | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | Barcelona | Monaco | €11.00m | €15.00m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Monaco | Barcelona | Fin de cesión | €15.00m |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Barcelona | Monaco | Cesión | €5.00m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Brighton | Barcelona | Fin de cesión | €25.00m |
| 01/09/2023 | 23/24 | Barcelona | Brighton | Cesión | €35.00m |
| 23/09/2020 | 20/21 | Barcelona B | Barcelona | - | €50.00m |
| 04/12/2019 | 19/20 | Barça U19 | Barcelona B | - | €25.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Barça U18 | Barça U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Barça U16 | Barça U18 | - | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Barça Youth | Barça U16 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Sevilla FC Yth. | Barça Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€15.00m Actual€80.00m Máximo · 08/10/202001/06/2026 Último cambio
10.09.201901.06.2026
#82 Left Winger#60 Ligue 1#7 Monaco#70 Spain#826 Worldwide#105 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/09/2019 | 16 | FC Barcelona U19 | €25.00m |
| 20/12/2019 | 17 | FC Barcelona B | €40.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 17 | FC Barcelona B | €36.00m |
| 23/07/2020 | 17 | FC Barcelona B | €50.00m |
| 08/10/2020 | 17 | FC Barcelona | €80.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 18 | FC Barcelona | €80.00m |
| 10/06/2021 | 18 | FC Barcelona | €60.00m |
| 30/12/2021 | 19 | FC Barcelona | €60.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 19 | FC Barcelona | €60.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 20 | FC Barcelona | €50.00m |
| 23/03/2023 | 20 | FC Barcelona | €35.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 20 | FC Barcelona | €35.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | €30.00m |
| 27/05/2024 | 21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | €25.00m |
| 11/10/2024 | 21 | FC Barcelona | €15.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 22 | FC Barcelona | €10.00m |
| 21/03/2025 | 22 | FC Barcelona | €5.00m |
| 09/06/2025 | 22 | FC Barcelona | €5.00m |
| 10/10/2025 | 22 | AS Monaco | €10.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 23 | AS Monaco | €10.00m |
| 27/03/2026 | 23 | AS Monaco | €15.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 23 | AS Monaco | €15.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Monaco | 25 | 1058 | 11 | 11.29 | 8.25 | 0 | 1.9 | 43 | 15 | 12.94 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr GolovínMediapunta30age€18.00mvalue
Christian MawissaDefensa central21age€15.00mvalue
Denis ZakariaMediocentro defensivo29age€25.00mvalue
Edan DiopMediocentro22age€3.00mvalue
Eric DierDefensa central32age€4.00mvalue
Flávio NazinhoLateral izquierdo23age€6.00mvalue
Folarin BalogunDelantero centro25age€50.00mvalue
Jordan TezeLateral derecho26age€15.00mvalue
Ligue 1
Paris FC
Lille
SC Freiburg
Lorient
CSKA Sofia
Ligue 1
UEFA Conference League
Barcelona
Monaco
Brighton
Barcelona B
Barça U19
Sevilla FC Yth.
FC Barcelona
Brighton & Hove Albion