

€6.00mValor de mercado#186 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
LaLiga09.11
LaLiga23.11
LaLiga28.11
Copa del Rey02.12
LaLiga06.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.50Nov
6.30Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
6.50May
Jun
Jul
6.50Aug
Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubGetafe CF
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 08:00LaLigaL
Sevilla3.283.132.56PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
29 oct · 13:00Copa del ReyV
LebrijanaG3:2Pronóstico25 oct · 08:00LaLigaV
Athletic ClubP0:4Pronóstico22 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAL
FC LuganoP2:5Pronóstico19 oct · 14:00LaLigaL
Rayo VallecanoE1:1Pronóstico15 oct · 11:45Liga Conferencia de la UEFAV
Universitatea CraiovaE1:1PronósticoCifras claveCopa del Rey · LaLiga · UEFA Conference League
Goles20.59 / 90
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros61.76 / 90
Tiros a puerta350%
Pases clave61.76 / 90
Pass accuracy85.8%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Long balls
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 22.12.2025
Missed matches12last 12 months
National teamSpain U2131 caps · 16 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€6.00mMáximo: €15.00m (22/12/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa del Rey | Getafe | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.70 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
LaLiga | Getafe | 26/27 | 4 | 37 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Conference League | Getafe | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 6.80 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
Fichajes14
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/08/2022 | 22/23 | Real Madrid | Getafe | €10.00m | €9.00m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Roma | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €9.00m |
| 29/06/2022 | 21/22 | Getafe | Roma | Fin de cesión | €9.00m |
| 13/01/2022 | 21/22 | Roma | Getafe | Coste de cesión: €500k | €10.00m |
| 02/10/2020 | 20/21 | Real Madrid | Roma | Coste de cesión: €2.50m | €10.00m |
| 20/07/2020 | 19/20 | Levante | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €3.20m |
| 29/07/2019 | 19/20 | Real Madrid | Levante | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €4.00m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Levante | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €4.00m |
| 31/08/2018 | 18/19 | Real Madrid | Levante | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €7.50m |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | Wolfsburg | Real Madrid | Fin de cesión | €2.50m |
| 22/07/2016 | 16/17 | Real Madrid | Wolfsburg | Coste de cesión: €3.00m | €2.50m |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | RM Castilla | Real Madrid | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Real Madrid U19 | RM Castilla | - | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Real Madrid U18 | Real Madrid U19 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€6.00m Actual€15.00m Máximo · 22/12/202305/06/2026 Último cambio
22.07.201605.06.2026
#282 Centre-Forward#6 Getafe#186 LaLiga#148 Spain#1.959 Worldwide#153 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22/07/2016 | 19 | VfL Wolfsburg | €2.50m |
| 07/02/2017 | 19 | VfL Wolfsburg | €2.50m |
| 19/06/2017 | 20 | VfL Wolfsburg | €2.50m |
| 01/01/2018 | 20 | Real Madrid | €7.50m |
| 30/05/2018 | 21 | Real Madrid | €7.50m |
| 21/12/2018 | 21 | Levante UD | €5.00m |
| 11/06/2019 | 22 | Levante UD | €4.00m |
| 20/12/2019 | 22 | Levante UD | €4.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Levante UD | €3.20m |
| 23/07/2020 | 23 | Real Madrid | €10.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 23 | AS Roma | €10.00m |
| 23/03/2021 | 23 | AS Roma | €14.00m |
| 03/06/2021 | 24 | AS Roma | €14.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 24 | AS Roma | €10.00m |
| 21/03/2022 | 24 | Getafe CF | €9.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 25 | Getafe CF | €9.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 25 | Getafe CF | €9.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 26 | Getafe CF | €9.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 26 | Getafe CF | €15.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 27 | Getafe CF | €15.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 27 | Getafe CF | €9.00m |
| 09/06/2025 | 28 | Getafe CF | €7.50m |
| 12/12/2025 | 28 | Getafe CF | €7.50m |
| 05/06/2026 | 29 | Getafe CF | €6.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Getafe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | La liga | Getafe | 16 | 1072 | 4 | 3.49 | 2.75 | 1 | 0.56 | 15 | 5 | 2.67 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdel AbqarDefensa central27age€3.50mvalue
Andrés García RobledoLateral derecho23age€6.00mvalue
Chrisantus UcheDelantero centro23age€12.00mvalue
Dakonam DjeneDefensa central34age€1.40mvalue
David SoriaPortero33age€2.80mvalue
DavinchiLateral izquierdo18age€1.00mvalue
Enes ÜnalDelantero centro29age€7.00mvalue
Francho SerranoMediocentro24age€3.00mvalue
LaLiga
Copa del Rey
Getafe
LaLiga
UEFA Conference League
Real Madrid
Roma
Levante
Wolfsburg
RM Castilla
Real Madrid U19