
Ohis Felix UduokhaiCB#2
F. C. Unión Berlín·
Bundesliga·Defensa central
€3.50mValor de mercado#277 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
BVBL17.10
ELVL10.10
FCBV18.09
S04L11.09
B04V05.09Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
Dec
7.20Jan
7.20Feb
7.20Mar
7.10Apr
7.10May
Jun
Jul
Aug
6.90Sep
7.10Oct
Cifras claveBundesliga
Goles0
xG0.130.07 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.060.03 / 90
Tiros61.20 / 90
Tiros a puerta117%
Pases clave10.20 / 90
Pass accuracy78.0%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
- Ground duels
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DC
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable14 matches in 12 months
National teamAlemania0 caps · 0 goals
Contract until-
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €16.00m (09/06/2021)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26/27 | 5 | 450 | 6.98 | — | — | 0 | 3 | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27/08/2026 | 26/27 | Besiktas | Union Berlin | €1.50m | €3.50m |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Augsburg | Besiktas | €5.00m | €7.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Besiktas | Augsburg | Fin de cesión | €7.00m |
| 26/08/2024 | 24/25 | Augsburg | Besiktas | Coste de cesión: €500k | €7.00m |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Wolfsburg | Augsburg | €7.00m | €6.80m |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Augsburg | Wolfsburg | Fin de cesión | €6.80m |
| 28/08/2019 | 19/20 | Wolfsburg | Augsburg | Coste de cesión: €1.50m | €3.50m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | 1860 Munich | Wolfsburg | €1.00m | €800k |
| 13/01/2016 | 15/16 | TSV 1860 U19 | 1860 Munich | - | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | TSV 1860 U17 | TSV 1860 U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | TSV 1860 Yth. | TSV 1860 U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2008 | 08/09 | Erzgeb. Aue Yth | TSV 1860 Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€16.00m Máximo · 09/06/202121/05/2026 Último cambio
11.02.201621.05.2026
#277 Bundesliga#556 Centre-Back#149 Germany#11 Union Berlin#3.158 Worldwide#232 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/02/2016 | 18 | TSV 1860 Munich | €125k |
| 22/07/2016 | 18 | TSV 1860 Munich | €150k |
| 23/01/2017 | 19 | TSV 1860 Munich | €500k |
| 27/03/2017 | 19 | TSV 1860 Munich | €700k |
| 27/06/2017 | 19 | TSV 1860 Munich | €800k |
| 18/10/2017 | 20 | VfL Wolfsburg | €2.00m |
| 28/12/2017 | 20 | VfL Wolfsburg | €5.00m |
| 04/04/2018 | 20 | VfL Wolfsburg | €8.00m |
| 05/06/2018 | 20 | VfL Wolfsburg | €8.00m |
| 18/12/2018 | 21 | VfL Wolfsburg | €4.50m |
| 05/06/2019 | 21 | VfL Wolfsburg | €3.50m |
| 02/10/2019 | 22 | FC Augsburg | €6.50m |
| 17/12/2019 | 22 | FC Augsburg | €8.50m |
| 08/04/2020 | 22 | FC Augsburg | €6.80m |
| 08/07/2020 | 22 | FC Augsburg | €10.00m |
| 26/11/2020 | 23 | FC Augsburg | €12.00m |
| 10/02/2021 | 23 | FC Augsburg | €13.00m |
| 09/06/2021 | 23 | FC Augsburg | €16.00m |
| 22/12/2021 | 24 | FC Augsburg | €16.00m |
| 24/03/2022 | 24 | FC Augsburg | €12.00m |
| 09/06/2022 | 24 | FC Augsburg | €10.00m |
| 09/11/2022 | 25 | FC Augsburg | €10.00m |
| 22/06/2023 | 25 | FC Augsburg | €8.50m |
| 18/10/2023 | 26 | FC Augsburg | €7.00m |
| 14/12/2023 | 26 | FC Augsburg | €7.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 26 | FC Augsburg | €7.00m |
| 04/10/2024 | 27 | Besiktas JK | €8.50m |
| 23/12/2024 | 27 | Besiktas JK | €8.00m |
| 20/03/2025 | 27 | Besiktas JK | €8.00m |
| 18/06/2025 | 27 | Besiktas JK | €7.00m |
| 01/10/2025 | 28 | Besiktas JK | €6.00m |
| 17/12/2025 | 28 | Besiktas JK | €5.00m |
| 05/03/2026 | 28 | Besiktas JK | €4.00m |
| 21/05/2026 | 28 | Besiktas JK | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Union Berlin | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aljoscha KemleinMediocentro defensivo22age€12.00mvalue
Andrej IlićDelantero centro26age€9.00mvalue
Andrik MarkgrafLateral izquierdo20age€300kvalue
András SchäferMediocentro27age€4.50mvalue
Carl KlausPortero32age€350kvalue
Christopher TrimmelLateral derecho39age€600kvalue
Derrick KöhnLateral izquierdo27age€4.00mvalue
Emmanuel Latte LathDelantero centro27age€10.00mvalue
Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
Besiktas
Union Berlin
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
1860 Munich
TSV 1860 U19