

Saša LukićCM#20
Ipswich Town Football Club·
Premier League·Mediocentro
€10.00mValor de mercado#367 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag08.11
World Cup Qu13.11
World Cup Qu16.11
Premier Leag29.11
Premier Leag02.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Nov
6.80Dec
6.60Jan
Feb
6.60Mar
6.80Apr
6.70May
Jun
Jul
6.60Aug
6.60Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubIpswich Town Football Club
Próximos partidos
08 nov · 09:00Premier LeagueL
Bournemouth———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clavePremier League · UEFA Nations League · EFL Cup
Goles0
xG0.040.01 / 90
Asistencias20.24 / 90
xA0.310.08 / 90
Tiros30.36 / 90
Tiros a puerta133%
Pases clave91.08 / 90
Pass accuracy88.9%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.4-1.325/26
=26/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 2.4
Asistencias vs xA
+0.5-0.225/26
+0.726/27
Asistencias xA · total 3 / 2.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 18.01.2026
Missed matches6last 12 months
National team
Serbia62 caps · 2 goals
Serbia62 caps · 2 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€10.00mMáximo: €15.00m (07/06/2022)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League | Ipswich Town | 26/27 | 6 | 493 | 6.68 | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | — |
UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 26/27 | 4 | 248 | 6.68 | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | — |
| EFL Cup | Ipswich Town | 26/27 | 1 | 9 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes10
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/08/2026 | 26/27 | Fulham | Ipswich | €10.50m | €10.00m |
| 31/01/2023 | 22/23 | Torino | Fulham | €9.80m | €13.00m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Levante | Torino | Fin de cesión | €1.50m |
| 15/08/2017 | 17/18 | Torino | Levante | Cesión | €2.20m |
| 29/07/2016 | 16/17 | Partizan | Torino | €1.70m | €700k |
| 30/06/2014 | 13/14 | Teleoptik | Partizan | Fin de cesión | - |
| 13/08/2013 | 13/14 | Partizan | Teleoptik | Cesión | - |
| 12/08/2013 | 13/14 | Partizan U19 | Partizan | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Partizan U17 | Partizan U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | Partizan Youth | Partizan U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€10.00m Actual€15.00m Máximo · 07/06/202203/06/2026 Último cambio
11.11.201403.06.2026
#162 Central Midfield#17 Ipswich#367 Premier League#13 Serbia#1.196 Worldwide#52 Year 1996
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11/2014 | 18 | FK Partizan Belgrade | €100k |
| 15/06/2015 | 18 | FK Partizan Belgrade | €200k |
| 23/11/2015 | 19 | FK Partizan Belgrade | €600k |
| 29/05/2016 | 19 | FK Partizan Belgrade | €700k |
| 02/01/2017 | 20 | Torino FC | €700k |
| 28/03/2017 | 20 | Torino FC | €1.50m |
| 08/06/2017 | 20 | Torino FC | €2.20m |
| 01/01/2018 | 21 | Levante UD | €1.00m |
| 30/05/2018 | 21 | Levante UD | €1.50m |
| 20/12/2018 | 22 | Torino FC | €1.40m |
| 01/03/2019 | 22 | Torino FC | €2.00m |
| 06/06/2019 | 22 | Torino FC | €4.00m |
| 12/12/2019 | 23 | Torino FC | €4.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Torino FC | €3.20m |
| 25/08/2020 | 24 | Torino FC | €3.50m |
| 29/12/2020 | 24 | Torino FC | €5.00m |
| 03/06/2021 | 24 | Torino FC | €5.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 25 | Torino FC | €8.00m |
| 15/03/2022 | 25 | Torino FC | €12.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 25 | Torino FC | €15.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 26 | Torino FC | €13.00m |
| 20/06/2023 | 26 | Fulham FC | €12.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 27 | Fulham FC | €10.00m |
| 27/05/2024 | 27 | Fulham FC | €10.00m |
| 16/12/2024 | 28 | Fulham FC | €10.00m |
| 30/05/2025 | 28 | Fulham FC | €14.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 29 | Fulham FC | €12.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 29 | Fulham FC | €10.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EPL | Ipswich | 4 | 337 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.31 | 1 | 5 | 1.98 |
| 2025 | EPL | Fulham | 26 | 1731 | 1 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 2 | 2.16 | 18 | 27 | 6.23 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdoul OuattaraLateral derecho20age€15.00mvalue
Abdul Fatawu IssahakuExtremo derecho22age€20.00mvalue
Alex PalmerPortero30age€1.00mvalue
Anis MehmetiMediapunta25age€15.00mvalue
Azor MatusiwaMediocentro defensivo28age€12.00mvalue
Christian WaltonPortero30age€2.50mvalue
Chuba AkpomDelantero centro30age€3.50mvalue
Cédric KipréDefensa central29age€2.00mvalue
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
Fulham
Everton
Premier League
Ipswich Town
UEFA Nations League
Fulham
Torino
Levante
Partizan
Teleoptik
Partizan U19
Partizan U17