

Nahuel NollGK#15
SC Paderborn 07·
Bundesliga·Portero
€2.00mValor de mercado#335 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
2. Bundeslig05.12
2. Bundeslig13.12
2. Bundeslig21.12
2. Bundeslig18.01
2. Bundeslig24.01
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Dec
8.00Jan
7.90Feb
7.40Mar
6.90Apr
6.50May
Jun
Jul
8.10Aug
7.60Sep
8.40Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubSC Paderborn 07
Cifras claveBundesliga
Saves324.00 / 90
Goles en contra91.13 / 90
Clean sheets338%
Pass accuracy66.3%
Minutes7208 partidos
Calificación8.050Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable28 matches in 12 months
National teamGermany U210 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€2.00mMáximo: €2.00m (01/06/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga | SC Paderborn 07 | 26/27 | 8 | 720 | 8.05 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes11
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | SC Paderborn | Hoffenheim | Fin de cesión | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2026 | 26/27 | Hoffenheim | SC Paderborn | Coste de cesión: €500k | €2.00m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Hannover 96 | Hoffenheim | Fin de cesión | €2.00m |
| 09/07/2025 | 25/26 | Hoffenheim | Hannover 96 | Cesión | €1.80m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Greuther Fürth | Hoffenheim | Fin de cesión | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Hoffenheim | Greuther Fürth | Cesión | €500k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Hoffenheim U19 | Hoffenheim | - | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Hoffenheim U17 | Hoffenheim U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | TSV 1860 U17 | Hoffenheim U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | TSV 1860 Yth. | TSV 1860 U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | FTM Gern Yth. | TSV 1860 Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.00m Actual€2.00m Máximo · 01/06/202601/06/2026 Último cambio
07.08.202101.06.2026
#335 Bundesliga#219 Germany#274 Goalkeeper#10 SC Paderborn#4.777 Worldwide#423 Year 2003
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/08/2021 | 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €200k |
| 22/12/2021 | 18 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €200k |
| 09/06/2022 | 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €200k |
| 09/11/2022 | 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €200k |
| 19/12/2022 | 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €250k |
| 22/06/2023 | 20 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €250k |
| 14/12/2023 | 20 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €250k |
| 29/05/2024 | 21 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | €500k |
| 25/09/2024 | 21 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €1.00m |
| 19/12/2024 | 21 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €1.00m |
| 26/03/2025 | 22 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €1.50m |
| 19/06/2025 | 22 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | €1.80m |
| 16/12/2025 | 22 | Hannover 96 | €1.80m |
| 01/06/2026 | 23 | Hannover 96 | €2.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Paderborn | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Albert MillgrammExtremo izquierdo21age€150kvalue
Clemens LippmannInterior derecho20age€400kvalue
Deniz ZeitlerExtremo izquierdo19age€4.00mvalue
Felix GötzeDefensa central28age€2.00mvalue
Florian PruhsPortero20age€150kvalue
Gabriel VidovićExtremo izquierdo22age€3.00mvalue
Jano ter HorstDefensa central24age€1.20mvalue
Jonah StickerDefensa central22age€750kvalue
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Hannover 96
Greuther Fürth
Hoffenheim U19
TSV 1860 U17