

Tammy AbrahamST#18
Aston Villa Football Club·
Premier League·Delantero centro
€18.00mValor de mercado#270 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Trendyol Süp02.11
Trendyol Süp08.11
Trendyol Süp23.11
Trendyol Süp30.11
Trendyol Süp08.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Nov
6.90Dec
6.10Jan
6.80Feb
6.50Mar
6.80Apr
6.40May
Jun
Jul
6.70Aug
6.80Sep
Oct
Partidos del clubAston Villa Football Club
Próximos partidos
14 oct · 14:00Liga de Campeones de la UEFAL
Fenerbahçe1.744.065.18PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clavePremier League · EFL Cup · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Super Cup
Goles21.00 / 90
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros31.50 / 90
Tiros a puerta267%
Pases clave0
Pass accuracy62.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable32 matches in 12 months
National team
Inglaterra11 caps · 3 goals
Inglaterra11 caps · 3 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€18.00mMáximo: €50.00m (10/12/2019)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League | Aston Villa | 26/27 | 4 | 84 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| EFL Cup | Aston Villa | 26/27 | 1 | 69 | 8.20 | 2 | — | 2 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Aston Villa | 26/27 | 1 | 9 | 6.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Super Cup | Aston Villa | 26/27 | 1 | 18 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes16
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27/01/2026 | 25/26 | Besiktas | Aston Villa | €21.00m | €14.00m |
| 26/01/2026 | 25/26 | Roma | Besiktas | €15.00m | €14.00m |
| 25/01/2026 | 25/26 | Besiktas | Roma | Fin de cesión | €14.00m |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Roma | Besiktas | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €15.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | AC Milan | Roma | Fin de cesión | €15.00m |
| 30/08/2024 | 24/25 | Roma | AC Milan | Coste de cesión: €1.50m | €30.00m |
| 17/08/2021 | 21/22 | Chelsea | Roma | €41.00m | €38.00m |
| 31/05/2019 | 18/19 | Aston Villa | Chelsea | Fin de cesión | €15.00m |
| 31/08/2018 | 18/19 | Chelsea | Aston Villa | Cesión | €10.00m |
| 31/05/2018 | 17/18 | Swansea | Chelsea | Fin de cesión | €10.00m |
| 04/07/2017 | 17/18 | Chelsea | Swansea | Cesión | €8.00m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea | - | €8.00m |
| 31/05/2017 | 16/17 | Bristol City | Chelsea U23 | Fin de cesión | €5.00m |
| 05/08/2016 | 16/17 | Chelsea U23 | Bristol City | Cesión | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Chelsea U18 | Chelsea U21 | - | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Chelsea Youth | Chelsea U18 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€18.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 10/12/201903/06/2026 Último cambio
01.09.201603.06.2026
#14 Aston Villa#101 Centre-Forward#83 England#270 Premier League#682 Worldwide#50 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/2016 | 18 | Bristol City | €1.00m |
| 27/02/2017 | 19 | Bristol City | €5.00m |
| 28/06/2017 | 19 | Chelsea FC U23 | €8.00m |
| 23/10/2017 | 20 | Swansea City | €10.00m |
| 02/01/2018 | 20 | Swansea City | €10.00m |
| 28/05/2018 | 20 | Swansea City | €10.00m |
| 27/02/2019 | 21 | Aston Villa | €15.00m |
| 13/06/2019 | 21 | Chelsea FC | €20.00m |
| 12/09/2019 | 21 | Chelsea FC | €32.00m |
| 10/12/2019 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €50.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €40.00m |
| 13/10/2020 | 23 | Chelsea FC | €40.00m |
| 18/03/2021 | 23 | Chelsea FC | €40.00m |
| 08/06/2021 | 23 | Chelsea FC | €38.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 24 | AS Roma | €38.00m |
| 15/03/2022 | 24 | AS Roma | €45.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 24 | AS Roma | €50.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 25 | AS Roma | €45.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 25 | AS Roma | €40.00m |
| 11/10/2023 | 26 | AS Roma | €35.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 26 | AS Roma | €35.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 26 | AS Roma | €30.00m |
| 18/10/2024 | 27 | AC Milan | €25.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 27 | AC Milan | €20.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 27 | AC Milan | €15.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 27 | AC Milan | €15.00m |
| 17/12/2025 | 28 | Besiktas JK | €14.00m |
| 09/03/2026 | 28 | Aston Villa | €20.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 28 | Aston Villa | €18.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EPL | Aston Villa | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | EPL | Aston Villa | 12 | 253 | 2 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 0 | 0.13 | 9 | 4 | 2.1 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aaron Wan-BissakaLateral derecho28age€15.00mvalue
Alejandro GarnachoExtremo izquierdo22age€28.00mvalue
AlyssonExtremo derecho20age€10.00mvalue
Amadou OnanaMediocentro defensivo25age€45.00mvalue
Boubacar KamaraMediocentro defensivo26age€40.00mvalue
Brian MadjoDelantero centro17age€12.00mvalue
Emiliano BuendiaMediapunta29age€16.00mvalue
George HemmingsExtremo izquierdo19age€800kvalue
Green City
Brentford
Sevilla
Tottenham
Coventry
Premier League
Aston Villa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Besiktas
Roma
AC Milan
Chelsea
Swansea
Bristol City
Chelsea U18
Chelsea U21
Swansea City