
Tijjani NoslinRW#14
Società Sportiva Lazio·
Serie A·Extremo derecho
€8.00mValor de mercado#212 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A03.11
Serie A09.11
Serie A23.11
Serie A29.11
Coppa Italia04.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Nov
7.00Dec
6.30Jan
6.90Feb
6.50Mar
6.80Apr
7.00May
Jun
Jul
6.80Aug
7.00Sep
7.60Oct
Partidos del clubSocietà Sportiva Lazio
Cifras claveSerie A · Coppa Italia
Goles20.67 / 90
xG1.131.02 / 90
Asistencias20.67 / 90
xA0.00
Tiros82.68 / 90
Tiros a puerta450%
Pases clave51.67 / 90
Pass accuracy81.4%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Tackling
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: RW · ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.5-0.325/26
-0.126/27
Goles xG · total 5 / 5.5
Asistencias vs xA
-0.4-0.425/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 2.4
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable36 matches in 12 months
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€8.00mMáximo: €12.00m (18/12/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Lazio | 26/27 | 5 | 258 | 6.98 | 2 | 2 | 4 | — | — |
Coppa Italia | Lazio | 26/27 | 1 | 11 | 7.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Hellas Verona | Lazio | €16.80m | €10.00m |
| 23/01/2024 | 23/24 | Fortuna Sittard | Hellas Verona | €3.00m | €900k |
| 11/08/2021 | 21/22 | TOP Oss | Fortuna Sittard | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | DHSC | TOP Oss | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Hercules | DHSC | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Hercules 2 | Hercules | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | FC Twente U19 | Hercules 2 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | RODA '23 Yth. | FC Twente U19 | ? | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | OJC Yth. | RODA '23 Yth. | ? | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Den Bosch Yth. | OJC Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | AVV Swift Yth. | Den Bosch Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Buitenv. Yth. | AVV Swift Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€8.00m Actual€12.00m Máximo · 18/12/202429/05/2026 Último cambio
04.10.202129.05.2026
#11 Lazio#70 Netherlands#131 Right Winger#212 Serie A#1.481 Worldwide#148 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/10/2021 | 22 | Fortuna Sittard | €50k |
| 05/01/2022 | 22 | Fortuna Sittard | €125k |
| 08/06/2022 | 22 | Fortuna Sittard | €250k |
| 14/09/2022 | 23 | Fortuna Sittard | €400k |
| 11/11/2022 | 23 | Fortuna Sittard | €450k |
| 23/06/2023 | 23 | Fortuna Sittard | €750k |
| 17/10/2023 | 24 | Fortuna Sittard | €900k |
| 15/12/2023 | 24 | Fortuna Sittard | €900k |
| 12/03/2024 | 24 | Hellas Verona | €2.50m |
| 05/06/2024 | 24 | Hellas Verona | €10.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 25 | SS Lazio | €12.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | SS Lazio | €7.50m |
| 23/12/2025 | 26 | SS Lazio | €6.50m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | SS Lazio | €8.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Lazio | 3 | 100 | 1 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.11 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Lazio | 29 | 1113 | 4 | 4.32 | 4.32 | 2 | 2.39 | 35 | 17 | 8.65 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adam MarušićLateral derecho33age€2.50mvalue
Adrian PrzyborekMediapunta19age€6.00mvalue
Albert GuðmundssonSegundo delantero29age€12.00mvalue
Alessio FurlanettoPortero24age€350kvalue
Alfonso PedrazaLateral izquierdo30age€2.50mvalue
Andrea PinamontiDelantero centro27age€15.00mvalue
Bruno GalassiDefensa central19age€100kvalue
Christos MandasPortero24age€8.00mvalue
Monza
Juve Stabia
Venezia
Serie A
Lazio
Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona
Fortuna Sittard
TOP Oss
DHSC
Hercules
Hercules 2
FC Twente U19
RODA '23 Yth.
Den Bosch Yth.